Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
20:30
18:30
19:00
21:00
Villeneuve d’Ascq
Spieltag
Lille OSC
0
0
FC Nantes
18:00
18:30
19:00
00:00
04:00
02:00
19:00
20:00
21:30
Tennis
11:30
Viertelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
0
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
13:30
Viertelfinale
Dusan Lajovic
D.Lajovic
Laj
Serbien
0
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
14:50
Viertelfinale
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
18:30
Viertelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Russland
0
0
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
11:15
Viertelfinale
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
1
6
1
0
2
2
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
13:30
Halbfinale
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
0
0
Russland
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Formel 1
Russland Grand Prix
14:00
Sotschi
2. Training
-:-
10:00
Sotschi
1. Training
-:-
Basketball
03:00
Orlando, FL
Conference Finals
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
108
30
25
29
24
108:114
30:3725:2329:2724:27
114
37
23
27
27
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
American Football
02:20
Jacksonville, FL
Spieltag
Jacksonville Jaguars
Jaguars
JAC
Jacksonville Jaguars
13
0
7
0
6
13:31
0:147:70:76:3
31
14
7
7
3
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB11008:083
2Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC11004:133
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB11003:033
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA11003:123
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL11003:123
61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG11003:213
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF11003:213
8Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC10101:101
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE10101:101
10Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0410100:001
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE11003:033
21. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH11002:023
2Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9611002:023
4SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS11003:213
5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV11002:113
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE11001:013
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP10102:201
7VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC10102:201
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN10101:101
9Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV10101:101
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga