Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1TrabzonsporAlexander SørlothTrabzonspor221910,86
2AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor211620,76
3AntalyasporAdis JahovićAntalyaspor211340,62
4FenerbahçeVedat MuriqiFenerbahçe221220,55
GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği171230,71
6SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor221000,45
7İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Enzo Crivelliİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.20900,45
8Gaziantep FKOlarenwaju KayodeGaziantep FK19830,42
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor20800,4
GençlerbirliğiGiovanni SioGençlerbirliği19800,42
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Edin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.23820,35
BeşiktaşBurak YılmazBeşiktaş17840,47
13İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Demba Baİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.17710,41
FenerbahçeMax KruseFenerbahçe18730,39
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor17700,41
16AlanyasporAnastasios BakasetasAlanyaspor23600,26
Yeni MalatyasporThievy BifoumaYeni Malatyaspor18600,33
GalatasarayAdem BüyükGalatasaray20620,3
GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray11620,55
AlanyasporJunior FernandesAlanyaspor20600,3
GöztepeSerdar GürlerGöztepe20600,3
SivassporEmre KılınçSivasspor18600,33
Kasımpaşa SKMame ThiamKasımpaşa SK14600,43
24GöztepeHalil AkbunarGöztepe22500,23
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor22500,23
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray15510,33
SivassporFernando AndradeSivasspor19500,26
TrabzonsporGuilhermeTrabzonspor22500,23
Atiker KonyasporFarouk MiyaAtiker Konyaspor19510,26
MKE Ankaragücüİlhan ParlakMKE Ankaragücü22510,23
DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor20500,25
Gaziantep FKPatrick TwumasiGaziantep FK20520,25
SivassporMert Hakan YandaşSivasspor22510,23
34İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Danijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.14400,29
Yeni MalatyasporUmut BulutYeni Malatyaspor16400,25
AlanyasporDjalmaAlanyaspor19400,21
Gaziantep FKPapy DjilobodjiGaziantep FK22400,18
DenizlisporOscar EstupiñánDenizlispor17400,24
GalatasaraySofiane FéghouliGalatasaray18400,22
BeşiktaşAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş20400,2
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK21400,19
Kasımpaşa SKBengali-Fodé KoitaKasımpaşa SK15400,27
SivassporArouna KonéSivasspor19400,21
KayserisporArtem KravetsKayserispor9400,44
BeşiktaşMehmet NayirBeşiktaş14400,29
MKE AnkaragücüDever OrgillMKE Ankaragücü19400,21
Kasımpaşa SKRicardo QuaresmaKasımpaşa SK17430,24
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor19410,21
TrabzonsporJosé SosaTrabzonspor20410,2
TrabzonsporDaniel SturridgeTrabzonspor11420,36
BeşiktaşDomagoj VidaBeşiktaş22400,18
Gaziantep FKGüray VuralGaziantep FK18400,22
SivassporErdoğan YeşilyurtSivasspor20400,2
54GöztepeSoner AydoğduGöztepe20300,15
GençlerbirliğiFloyd AyitéGençlerbirliği14300,21
FenerbahçeSerdar AzizFenerbahçe15300,2
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray14330,21
AntalyasporGustavo Blanco LeschukAntalyaspor16300,19
Çaykur RizesporOğulcan CağlayanÇaykur Rizespor17300,18
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği22300,14
GöztepeCastroGöztepe20300,15
Yeni MalatyasporMitchell DonaldYeni Malatyaspor21300,14
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Fredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.13300,23
AlanyasporCeyhun GülselamAlanyaspor21300,14
AntalyasporSinan GümüşAntalyaspor5310,6
Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK19300,16
GöztepeCameron JeromeGöztepe17300,18
Atiker KonyasporDeni MiloševićAtiker Konyaspor22300,14
AntalyasporPaul MukairuAntalyaspor19300,16
DenizlisporRadosław MurawskiDenizlispor22320,14
AntalyasporSerdar ÖzkanAntalyaspor12330,25
GöztepeAlpaslan ÖztürkGöztepe17320,18
AlanyasporMustafa PektemekAlanyaspor19300,16
FenerbahçeGarry RodriguesFenerbahçe18300,17
Atiker KonyasporÖmer ŞahinerAtiker Konyaspor21300,14
Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor20320,15
TrabzonsporYusuf SariTrabzonspor13300,23
Çaykur RizesporMilan ŠkodaÇaykur Rizespor5300,6
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Martin Škrtelİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.11300,27
Çaykur RizesporAminu UmarÇaykur Rizespor17300,18
Yeni MalatyasporRobin YalcinYeni Malatyaspor20300,15
82Çaykur RizesporMohamed AberhouneÇaykur Rizespor20200,1
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.Emmanuel Adebayorİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.8210,25
GalatasarayEmre AkbabaGalatasaray6200,33
AntalyasporUfuk AkyolAntalyaspor19200,11
GalatasarayFlorin AndoneGalatasaray6210,33
DenizlisporModou BarrowDenizlispor21200,1
BeşiktaşKevin-Prince BoatengBeşiktaş3200,67
FenerbahçeTolga CiğerciFenerbahçe20200,1
Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK14200,14
BeşiktaşAbdoulay DiabyBeşiktaş20200,1
Gaziantep FKSouleymane DiarraGaziantep FK19200,11
FenerbahçeNabil DirarFenerbahçe19200,11
GalatasarayRyan DonkGalatasaray17200,12
BeşiktaşCaner ErkinBeşiktaş22200,09
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor15200,13
MKE AnkaragücüGerson RodriguesMKE Ankaragücü4210,5
BeşiktaşGökhan GönülBeşiktaş20200,1
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor16220,13
FenerbahçeFerdi KadıoğluFenerbahçe12200,17

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS23137343:232046
2TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA22136349:232645
3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL23136439:182145
4SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV23136442:261645
5AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya23116641:221939
6FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN23115742:291338
7BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES23114836:30637
8GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz2297629:24534
9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep2387834:36-231
10GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN23761032:39-727
11AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT23671025:40-1525
12Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya22661035:32324
13DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen23661121:32-1124
14Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ22731222:34-1224
15Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON23491019:32-1321
16MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK23481120:39-1920
17Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS23541431:49-1819
18KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY23371324:56-3216
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

28.02.2020 18:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
29.02.2020 12:00
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
29.02.2020 15:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
29.02.2020 18:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
01.03.2020 11:30
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
01.03.2020 14:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
01.03.2020 17:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
02.03.2020 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Başakşehir
BAS
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe