Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
12:00
16:15
12:30
15:00
18:00
20:30
14:00
15:00
18:00
10:30
13:00
15:30
18:00
18:30
21:00
16:00
17:00
00:00
16:00
21:00
Tennis
10:30
1. Runde
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
1
6
4
0
1
3
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
1. Runde
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
Cha
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
Her
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
0
0
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
0
0
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
0
Slowakei
Kli
M. Klizan
Martin Klizan
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
0
0
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
0
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
15:55
1. Runde
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
Tso
Frankreich
0
0
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
16:00
Finale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
0
0
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
15:40
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
Gul
Lettland
0
0
0
1
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
16:30
1. Runde
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
0
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
14:50
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
Russland
0
6
0
5
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
16:00
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
0
0
Belarus
Lap
V. Lapko
Vera Lapko
16:15
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
0
Slowenien
Jak
D. Jakupovic
Dalila Jakupovic
11:00
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
Bra
USA
0
0
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
0
Thailand
Kum
L. Kumkhum
Luksika Kumkhum
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
0
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1. Runde
Amandine Hesse
A. Hesse
Hes
Frankreich
0
0
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
1. Runde
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
Frankreich
0
0
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
Polen
0
0
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
0
Australien
Gav
D. Gavrilova
Daria Gavrilova
1. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Frankreich
0
0
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet
C. Paquet
Paq
Frankreich
0
0
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
0
0
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
1. Runde
Monica Puig
M. Puig
Pui
Puerto Rico
0
0
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
0
Frankreich
Par
P. Parmentier
Pauline Parmentier
13:00
Finale
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
Kon
Großbritannien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
DTM
Zolder
10:25
Zolder
2. Qualifying
:
1S. van der Linde1:21.590m
13:30
Zolder
2. Rennen
:
1R. Rast59:24.539m
Basketball
03:00
Conference Finals
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
99
29
37
13
20
99:110
29:2737:2613:2920:28
110
27
26
29
28
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Eishockey
21:00
San Jose, CA
Conference Finals
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
0
-:-
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Handball
15:00
Hamburg
Spieltag
HSV Hamburg
Hamburg
HSV
HSV Hamburg
15
15
15:13
15:13
13
13
VfL Eintracht Hagen
HAG
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
17:00
Dessau
Spieltag
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
DES
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
0
-:-
0
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dresden
Spieltag
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
ELB
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
0
-:-
0
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
Eishockey
16:15
Košice
Gruppe A
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
20:15
Košice
Gruppe A
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
16:15
Bratislava
Gruppe B
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:15
Bratislava
Gruppe B
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
0
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
Basketball
15:00
Oldenburg
Viertelfinale
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
48
31
52
24
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
18:30
Vechta
Viertelfinale
SC RASTA Vechta
Vechta
VEC
SC RASTA Vechta
0
0
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
17:30
3. Platz
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
20:30
Finale
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34246488:325678
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34237481:443776
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34199663:293466
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04341841269:521758
5Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG341671155:421355
6VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341671162:501255
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE341591060:481254
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341411958:49953
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341312970:521851
10Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95341351649:65-1644
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE34205984:463865
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP34169976:492757
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU341414652:322056
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV341681043:42156
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH341510953:431055
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE3413111060:501050
7FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP341481245:51-650
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG341213954:53149
9Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC3412111151:50147
10VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC3412101248:48046
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN382210656:312576
2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC382011764:382671
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW382241271:472470
4Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL381991047:341366
5Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK381691356:451157
6Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS3814131147:46155
7FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI3814101449:47252
8Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE381571648:50-252
91. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK3813121349:51-251
10SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT3811151253:46748
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg