Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:30
13:00
14:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
17:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
17:30
20:00
13:00
14:00
16:00
13:30
16:00
14:00
15:30
14:00
18:15
20:45
18:30
20:45
13:00
15:30
18:00
17:30
20:00
22:30
17:00
22:00
00:00
02:10
20:30
22:45
18:00
Tennis
01:00
Viertelfinale
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
0
2
3
2
6
6
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
03:00
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
7
6
0
6
1
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
19:00
Halbfinale
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
0
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
01:00
Viertelfinale
Venus Williams
V. Williams
Wil
USA
0
2
3
2
6
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
17:00
Halbfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
0
2
4
2
6
6
Russland
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
21:00
Halbfinale
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
0
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Handball
14:00
1. Runde
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
35
19
35:33
19:15
33
15
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
14:30
1. Runde
DJK BTB Aachen
DJK Aachen
DJK BTB Aachen
33
14
33:34 n.V.
14:15 n.V.
34
15
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
TSB
Heilbronn-Hork.
TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
15:00
1. Runde
TSV Altenholz
Altenholz
TSV
TSV Altenholz
27
16
27:40
16:22
40
22
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
1. Runde
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
27
15
27:23
15:11
23
11
SG Leutershausen
SGL
Leutershausen
SG Leutershausen
16:00
1. Runde
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
34
17
34:21
17:10
21
10
1. VfL Potsdam
POT
VfL Potsdam
1. VfL Potsdam
1. Runde
HSG Bergische Panther
Berg. Panther
BPA
HSG Bergische Panther
24
14
24:30
14:11
30
11
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
1. Runde
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
ROS
HC Empor Rostock
31
15
31:29
15:14
29
14
Oranienburger HC
ORA
Oranienburg
Oranienburger HC
1. Runde
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
41
27
41:26
27:10
26
10
Northeimer HC
NHC
Northeimer HC
Northeimer HC
1. Runde
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
36
22
36:34
22:13
34
13
Longericher SC
Longerich
Longericher SC
1. Runde
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürstenfeldb.
FFB
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
28
12
28:31
12:17
31
17
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
16:30
1. Runde
HSG Krefeld
Krefeld
KRE
HSG Krefeld
22
11
22:35
11:19
35
19
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
1. Runde
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
MT Melsungen
31
17
31:24
17:10
24
10
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
17:00
1. Runde
Mecklenburger Stiere
Schwerin
SVM
Mecklenburger Stiere
24
12
24:35
12:18
35
18
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
1. Runde
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
43
19
43:23
19:13
23
13
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Baunatal
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
1. Runde
TuS Ferndorf
Ferndorf
FER
TuS Ferndorf
36
17
36:28
17:15
28
15
SG Nußloch
NUß
Nußloch
SG Nußloch
1. Runde
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
29
15
29:24
15:13
24
13
HSC 2000 Coburg
COB
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
1. Runde
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Dormagen
DOR
TSV Bayer Dormagen
28
13
28:24
13:11
24
11
HC Rhein Vikings
RVI
Rhein Vikings
HC Rhein Vikings
1. Runde
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
23
12
23:30
12:19
30
19
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
17:30
1. Runde
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
25
15
25:23
15:12
23
12
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
17:57
1. Runde
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
18
16
18:13
16:11
13
11
SGSH Dragons
DRA
SGSH Dragons
SGSH Dragons
18:27
1. Runde
Eintracht Hildesheim
Hildesheim
HIL
Eintracht Hildesheim
9
9:15
15
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
18:30
1. Runde
GWD Minden
GWD Minden
MIN
GWD Minden
9
9:8
8
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
19:00
1. Runde
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
0
-:-
0
ATSV Habenhausen
Habenhausen
ATSV Habenhausen
1. Runde
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
HAG
VfL Eintracht Hagen
0
-:-
0
HSV Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
HSV Hamburg
1. Runde
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
TuS N-Lübbecke
0
-:-
0
TuS Spenge
Spenge
TuS Spenge
1. Runde
HBW Balingen
Balingen
BAL
HBW Balingen
0
-:-
0
HSG Wetzlar
WET
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
1. Runde
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
0
-:-
0
TGS Pforzheim
TGS Pforzheim
TGS Pforzheim
19:30
1. Runde
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
VfL Gummersbach
0
-:-
0
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
SWA
Lübeck Schwart.
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
1. Runde
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SGB
SG BBM Bietigheim
0
-:-
0
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
RNR
Rodgau Nieder-R
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
1. Runde
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
RNL
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
0
-:-
0
HG Saarlouis
HGS
Saarlouis
HG Saarlouis
1. Runde
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
0
-:-
0
TuS KL-Dansenberg
Dansenberg
TuS KL-Dansenberg
20:00
1. Runde
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TVH
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
0
-:-
0
HSG Hanau
HAN
HSG Hanau
HSG Hanau

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB11005:143
2SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF11003:033
3Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9511003:123
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0411003:213
5VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB11002:113
6Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB10102:201
6Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC10102:201
8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG10100:001
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0410100:001
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU00000:000
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV32106:157
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB32106:427
3Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC22006:336
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE32016:516
5Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC31207:525
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH21105:324
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9631115:324
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG21104:224
9SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9821103:124
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS31114:404
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg