Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliği23612487
    2Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SK23662282
    3BeşiktaşBeşiktaş23641277
    4Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK23591377
    5FenerbahçeFenerbahçe23494376
    6Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor22542375
    7KayserisporKayserispor23515171
    8SivassporSivasspor23611169
    9AntalyasporAntalyaspor23572168
    10GalatasarayGalatasaray23543168
    11MKE AnkaragücüMKE Ankaragücü23535068
    12GöztepeGöztepe22541267
    13DenizlisporDenizlispor23551163
    14Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor22512162
    15Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor23482159
    16AlanyasporAlanyaspor23501158
    17TrabzonsporTrabzonspor22450255
    18İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.23401043

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS23137343:232046
    2TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA22136349:232645
    3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL23136439:182145
    4SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV23136442:261645
    5AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya23116641:221939
    6FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN23115742:291338
    7BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES23114836:30637
    8GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz2297629:24534
    9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep2387834:36-231
    10GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN23761032:39-727
    11AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT23671025:40-1525
    12Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya22661035:32324
    13DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen23661121:32-1124
    14Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ22731222:34-1224
    15Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON23491019:32-1321
    16MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK23481120:39-1920
    17Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS23541431:49-1819
    18KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY23371324:56-3216
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1TrabzonsporAlexander SørlothTrabzonspor221910,86
    2AlanyasporPapiss Demba CisséAlanyaspor211620,76
    3AntalyasporAdis JahovićAntalyaspor211340,62
    4FenerbahçeVedat MuriqiFenerbahçe221220,55
    GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği171230,71

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1TrabzonsporTrabzonsporAlexander Sørloth0192422
    2AlanyasporAlanyasporPapiss Demba Cissé0161721
    3AntalyasporAntalyasporAdis Jahović0131321
    4GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiBogdan Stancu0121617
    FenerbahçeFenerbahçeVedat Muriqi0121622