Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

MannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Bayern MünchenBayern München1920131754376753,44
2Hertha BSCHertha BSC1919511801375252,00
3RB LeipzigRB Leipzig1920661953401951,41
4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1918731776364951,33
51899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim1919481859380751,17
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1921292035416451,13
71. FC Köln1. FC Köln1920572038409550,23
8FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 041921232108423150,18
91. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 051920092026403549,79
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach1921442182432649,56
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin1921182166428449,44
12VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1921262181430749,36
13Werder BremenWerder Bremen1918991950384949,34
14SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1918231884370749,18
15Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt1920142099411348,97
16FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1917191795351448,92
17Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf1918572021387847,89
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071920172258427547,18

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL19124351:232840
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB19123455:223339
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG19122536:211538
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB19106351:282336
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0419104530:22834
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041996431:26533
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1993729:30-130
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1985629:26329
9Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1973931:30124
10VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1966720:23-324
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU19721023:27-423
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1965831:38-723
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1964924:34-1022
141. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE19621123:38-1520
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0519601327:44-1718
16Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW19451024:44-2017
17SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP19431223:40-1715
18Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9519431218:40-2215
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München192131,11
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig192031,05
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf181130,61
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund171100,65
5FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg191010,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner6202619
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4212619
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho12112217
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10101819
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1241519