Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Sonstiges

MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paraden
11. FC Köln1. FC Köln18397711849
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin1836968173
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 051836739773
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim1842668953
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen18528011154
Bayern MünchenBayern München184011617449
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach18484810166
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund1835728131
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt183215415770
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1844478054
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 041848637272
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf18238513071
Hertha BSCHertha BSC1827798068
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1823878681
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 071835496261
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg18467811265
Werder BremenWerder Bremen1822869661
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig18446311048

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL18124251:213040
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB18113450:222836
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG18112533:201335
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1896346:271933
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041896331:211033
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041894527:22531
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1885529:24529
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1883726:30-427
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1866619:21-224
10FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1865731:36-523
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1863929:30-121
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU18621021:27-620
131. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE18621022:33-1120
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1854922:33-1119
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0518601226:41-1518
16Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1845924:41-1717
17Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9518431118:37-1915
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP18331221:40-1912
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München182031,11
RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig182031,11
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf171130,65
4FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg181010,56
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund161000,63

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner6202618
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski3202418
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho11102016
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10101818
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1231418