Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr141228520758,94
2VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr9816314456,25
3VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr1613711024755,47
4VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld2225120745854,80
5VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr1413811925753,70
6VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld11726513752,55
7VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr1013412626051,54
8VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr2019218737950,66
9VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld2219820440249,25
10VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1619319939249,23
11VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld1414414929349,15
12VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld1912915128046,07
13VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm2224028752745,54
14VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld1711414025444,88
15VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld2115419735143,87
16VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm159812822643,36
17VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld16669516140,99

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000