Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr9774812561,60
2VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr9816314456,25
3VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld1516713830554,75
4VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr11998618553,51
5VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr10867616253,09
6VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1513713226950,93
7VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1418418136550,41
8VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr1312011923950,21
9VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld14929218450,00
10VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld848499749,48
11VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld632387045,71
12VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm1517120837945,12
13VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld13557112643,65
14VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld1411716227941,94
15VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld939559441,49
16VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm9599415338,56

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000