Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Ballkontakte

#SpielerPosSpielepro SpielBallkontakte
1VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld2758,041567
2VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld2255,821228
3VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr2448,541165
4VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr1960,211144
5VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr1960,051141
6VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1669,941119
7VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm2636,69954
8VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr1464,29900
9VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr1461,5861
10VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld2435,42850
11VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsTorwart2039,5790
12VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld2233,32733
13VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld1838,89700
14VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm1935,21669
15VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld2621,69564
16VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr947,67429
17VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld1331,15405
18VfL WolfsburgMarin PongračićAbwehr566,6333
19VfL WolfsburgPavao PervanTorwart836,25290
20VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld2014,45289
21VfL WolfsburgPaulo OtávioAbwehr550,6253
22VfL WolfsburgDaniel GinczekSturm1214,75177
23VfL WolfsburgLukas NmechaSturm68,3350
24VfL WolfsburgOmar MarmoushMittelfeld177
VfL WolfsburgMamoudou KaramokoSturm177

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000