Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr92543128589,12
2VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr113786244085,91
3VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld175549765185,10
4VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr114127448684,77
5VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld1747610357982,21
6VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr1242610953579,63
7VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld161835123478,21
8VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld91213415578,06
9VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm91614820977,03
10VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld111243716177,02
11VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld14852911474,56
12VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld8993413374,44
13VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1437514351872,39
14VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld152218630771,99
15VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr1528111940070,25
16VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr5864012668,25
17VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm1723411334767,44
18VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsTorwart91366620267,33
19VfL WolfsburgPavao PervanTorwart8955715262,50

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000