Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr92543128589,12
2VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr1873512185685,86
3VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld2273212485685,51
4VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr165709866885,33
5VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld2469814384183,00
6VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld132265127781,59
7VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr1453313466779,91
8VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld193048639077,95
9VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld232096026977,70
10VfL WolfsburgXaver SchlagerMittelfeld152818236377,41
11VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm172909038076,32
12VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld2135612347974,32
13VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuAbwehr112458533074,24
14VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1642115257373,47
15VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr2140615656272,24
16VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsTorwart1726911338270,42
17VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld18863712369,92
18VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm2434115249369,17
19VfL WolfsburgPavao PervanTorwart8955715262,50

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000