Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaAbwehr82142824288,43
2VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksAbwehr72464028686,01
3VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiMittelfeld134557553085,85
4VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheAbwehr103556141685,34
5VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldMittelfeld133788246082,17
6VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtMittelfeld71062413081,54
7VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandAbwehr93348441879,90
8VfL WolfsburgRenato SteffenMittelfeld8982612479,03
9VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediSturm81484118978,31
10VfL WolfsburgFelix KlausMittelfeld1169249374,19
11VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorMittelfeld121103914973,83
12VfL WolfsburgWilliamAbwehr1334913448372,26
13VfL WolfsburgJérôme RoussillonAbwehr112098229171,82
14VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloMittelfeld121817525670,70
15VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstSturm131958628169,40
16VfL WolfsburgKoen CasteelsTorwart5663510165,35
17VfL WolfsburgPavao PervanTorwart8955715262,50

VfL Wolfsburg

VfL Wolfsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Leibesübungen Wolfsburg e.V.
Spitzname
Die Wölfe
Stadt
Wolfsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
12.09.1945
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Schwimmen
Stadion
Volkswagen Arena
Kapazität
30.000