Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Toni LeistnerAbwehr222059329868,79
2Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr2023012335365,16
3Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr151329622857,89
4Michał KarbownikAbwehr2419716536254,42
5Jonjoe KennyAbwehr2521118239353,69
6Linus GechterAbwehr14706113153,44
7Jeremy DudziakMittelfeld12918117252,91
8Fabian ReeseSturm2725624149751,51
9Márton DárdaiAbwehr2618117535650,84
10Florian NiederlechnerSturm2210610921549,30
11Pascal KlemensMittelfeld2015717633347,15
12Andreas BouchalakisMittelfeld229110519646,43
13Haris TabakovicSturm2825629755346,29
14Aymane BarkokMittelfeld128710819544,62
15Marten WinklerSturm2715420035443,50
16Derry ScherhantSturm249813423242,24
17Smail PrevljakSturm218111219341,97
18Palkó DárdaiSturm187612319938,19

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.475