Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Kostas StafylidisAbwehr11744912360,16
2Alexander RossipalAbwehr2422417640056,00
3Oliver HüsingAbwehr14957617155,56
4Jasper van der WerffAbwehr2117614131755,52
5Nico NeidhartAbwehr2012510523054,35
6Damian RoßbachAbwehr3125221446654,08
7Dennis DresselMittelfeld3334033967950,07
8Kevin SchumacherSturm2818419137549,07
9Jonas DavidAbwehr1411812324148,96
10Janik BachmannMittelfeld2014315129448,64
11Simon RheinMittelfeld13596412347,97
12Sebastian VasiliadisMittelfeld1913314627947,67
13Júnior BrumadoSturm2328531760247,34
14Christian KinsombiMittelfeld1911415026443,18
15John-Patrick StraußAbwehr147611118740,64
16Svante IngelssonMittelfeld2925137162240,35
17Nils FrölingSturm2713020133139,27
18Kai PrögerSturm3022238060236,88
19Juan José PereaSturm3214730244932,74

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000