Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hansa RostockPascal BreierSturm271000,37
2Hansa RostockJohn VerhoekSturm19500,26
3Hansa RostockNik OmladičSturm11300,27
Hansa RostockAaron OpokuSturm27300,11
5Hansa RostockNico NeidhartAbwehr22200,09
Hansa RostockRasmus PedersenMittelfeld11200,18
Hansa RostockKorbinian VollmannMittelfeld23200,09
8Hansa RostockMaximilian AhlschwedeAbwehr23100,04
Hansa RostockKai BülowAbwehr15100,07
Hansa RostockNils ButzenAbwehr24100,04
Hansa RostockNico GranatowskiMittelfeld8110,13
Hansa RostockDaniel HanslikSturm8100,13
Hansa RostockNikolas NarteyMittelfeld13100,08
Hansa RostockTanju ÖztürkMittelfeld11100,09
Hansa RostockLucas ScherffMittelfeld13100,08
Hansa RostockSven SonnenbergAbwehr25100,04

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000