Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Júnior BrumadoSturm21420,19
Juan José PereaSturm28400,14
Kai PrögerSturm26410,15
4Dennis DresselMittelfeld29200,07
Damian RoßbachAbwehr28200,07
Jasper van der WerffAbwehr19200,11
7Nils FrölingSturm25100,04
Sveinn GuðjohnsenSturm8100,13
Svante IngelssonMittelfeld25100,04
Christian KinsombiMittelfeld18100,06
Nico NeidhartAbwehr17100,06
Kevin SchumacherSturm26100,04
John-Patrick StraußAbwehr11100,09

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000