Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1BSC Young BoysCedric IttenBSC Young Boys3119827
2BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys3321425
3FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano3016319
4FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen3211819
5FC St. GallenEmmanuel Latte LathFC St. Gallen3114418
6FC BaselZeki AmdouniFC Basel3212517
7Servette FCMiroslav StevanovićServette FC359817
Grasshopper Club ZürichHayao KawabeGrasshopper Club Zürich339817
9FC LuzernMax MeyerFC Luzern2911516
10FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen309716
11FC LuganoRenato SteffenFC Lugano287916
12Servette FCChris BediaServette FC2312315
13BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys298715
14FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich2712113
15FC BaselAndi ZeqiriFC Basel3011213
16Grasshopper Club ZürichRenat DadashovGrasshopper Club Zürich348513
17FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel284913
18FC LuganoMohamed AmouraFC Lugano318412
19BSC Young BoysFabian RiederBSC Young Boys337512
20FC SionGiovanni SioFC Sion279211
21FC St. GallenChadrac AkoloFC St. Gallen327411
22FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern305611
Grasshopper Club ZürichPetar PušićGrasshopper Club Zürich345611
24FC LuzernPius DornFC Luzern344711
25BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys2711011
26FC LuganoIgnacio AlisedaFC Lugano238210
27FC ZürichJonathan OkitaFC Zürich297310
28FC St. GallenJulian von MoosFC St. Gallen214610
29Servette FCDereck KutesaServette FC293710
30BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys31729
31Servette FCPatrick PflückeServette FC36639
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur34639
Grasshopper Club ZürichGuilherme SchettineGrasshopper Club Zürich18639
34FC LuzernJoaquín ArdaizFC Luzern31549
BSC Young BoysKastriot ImeriBSC Young Boys27549
36FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern23808
37FC WinterthurMatteo di GiustoFC Winterthur35628
38Grasshopper Club ZürichChristián HercGrasshopper Club Zürich32538
39FC SionItaitingaFC Sion28448
40FC LuzernMartin FrýdekFC Luzern29358
41FC ZürichBlerim DžemailiFC Zürich21527
FC SionFilip StojilkovićFC Sion18527
43Grasshopper Club ZürichGiotto MorandiGrasshopper Club Zürich32257
44FC LuganoRoman MacekFC Lugano29077
45FC SionMario BalotelliFC Sion18606
46FC BaselBradley FinkFC Basel25516
47Servette FCEnzo CrivelliServette FC19426
FC LuzernSofyan ChaderFC Luzern21426
49FC LuzernMohamed DrägerFC Luzern31336
FC St. GallenChristian WitzigFC St. Gallen32336
FC St. GallenIsaac SchmidtFC St. Gallen29336
Servette FCBoubacar FofanaServette FC22336
53FC SionReto ZieglerFC Sion25246
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich33246
Servette FCTimothé CognatServette FC34246
FC LuganoMilton ValenzuelaFC Lugano30246
Grasshopper Club ZürichBendegúz BollaGrasshopper Club Zürich33246
58FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel27156
FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen35156
BSC Young BoysFilip UgrinićBSC Young Boys29156
61FC WinterthurSamir RamiziFC Winterthur25505
62Grasshopper Club ZürichTsiy NdengeGrasshopper Club Zürich27415
FC BaselDan NdoyeFC Basel32415
FC ZürichRoko ŠimićFC Zürich16415
65FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano35325
Grasshopper Club ZürichShkelqim DemhasajGrasshopper Club Zürich13325
Servette FCTheo VallsServette FC26325
FC LuzernAsumah AbubakarFC Luzern28325
69FC LuzernArdon JashariFC Luzern34145
Grasshopper Club ZürichFrancis MomohGrasshopper Club Zürich11145
71FC ZürichNikola BoranijaševićFC Zürich33055
72FC BaselWouter BurgerFC Basel30404
73FC St. GallenBasil StillhartFC St. Gallen26314
FC BaselJean-Kévin AugustinFC Basel20314
BSC Young BoysWilfried KangaBSC Young Boys2314
FC WinterthurNishan BurkartFC Winterthur24314
FC LuzernMarco BurchFC Luzern25314
Grasshopper Club ZürichTomás RibeiroGrasshopper Club Zürich27314
79FC SionMusa ArazFC Sion31224
FC SionAnto GrgićFC Sion31224
FC LuganoOusmane DoumbiaFC Lugano35224
BSC Young BoysSandro LauperBSC Young Boys20224
83FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel23134
FC SionKevin BuaFC Sion28134
FC SionDenis-Will PohaFC Sion30134
FC LuganoAllan ArigoniFC Lugano26134
FC LuganoMaren Haile-SelassieFC Lugano15134
BSC Young BoysJoël MonteiroBSC Young Boys28134
BSC Young BoysLewin BlumBSC Young Boys31134
90BSC Young BoysLoris BenitoBSC Young Boys19044
FC LuganoJhon EspínozaFC Lugano16044
BSC Young BoysDonat RrudhaniBSC Young Boys25044
93FC St. GallenGregory KarlenFC St. Gallen20303
FC SionWylan CyprienFC Sion18303
FC St. GallenFabian SchubertFC St. Gallen8303
Grasshopper Club ZürichMeritan ShabaniGrasshopper Club Zürich26303
97FC LuganoBoris BabićFC Lugano26213
Servette FCAlexis AntunesServette FC28213
FC LuzernNicky BelokoFC Luzern30213
FC BaselArnau ComasFC Basel13213
Servette FCHussayn TouatiServette FC11213
102Servette FCRonny RodelinServette FC24123
FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano25123
FC LuganoHicham MahouFC Lugano18123
FC ZürichAdriàn GuerreroFC Zürich28123
FC LuzernIsmajl BekaFC Luzern22123
FC BaselHugo NovoaFC Basel12123
FC St. GallenDaouda GuindoFC St. Gallen15123
109FC SionNuma LavanchyFC Sion33033
FC BaselTaulant XhakaFC Basel20033
Servette FCKevin MbabuServette FC16033
FC ZürichFidan AlitiFC Zürich29033
FC WinterthurAdrian GantenbeinFC Winterthur23033
Servette FCAnthony BaronServette FC17033
FC St. GallenPatrick SutterFC St. Gallen24033
FC BaselAndy DioufFC Basel34033
117FC WinterthurFrancisco RodríguezFC Winterthur22202
Servette FCYoan SeverinServette FC28202
FC ZürichIfeanyi MathewFC Zürich13202
BSC Young BoysCédric ZesigerBSC Young Boys31202
FC LuganoUran BislimiFC Lugano30202
FC St. GallenWillem GeubbelsFC St. Gallen17202
123Servette FCGaël ClichyServette FC27112
FC SionLuca ZuffiFC Sion20112
FC LuzernChristian GentnerFC Luzern10112
FC SionDimitri CavaréFC Sion24112
Grasshopper Club ZürichNoah LoosliGrasshopper Club Zürich30112
FC BaselKasim AdamsFC Basel28112
BSC Young BoysMoumi NgamaleuBSC Young Boys7112
FC BaselSergio LópezFC Basel21112
FC WinterthurStephan SeilerFC Winterthur13112
FC ZürichFabian RohnerFC Zürich27112
FC ZürichBledian KrasniqiFC Zürich32112
FC ZürichCheick CondéFC Zürich30112
FC LuzernLars VilligerFC Luzern11112
136FC WinterthurHekuran KryeziuFC Winterthur23022
FC ZürichOle SelnæsFC Zürich16022
FC WinterthurThibault CorbazFC Winterthur28022
FC WinterthurNeftali ManzambiFC Winterthur19022
FC St. GallenRicardo AlvesFC St. Gallen13022
FC St. GallenLeon DajakuFC St. Gallen12022
FC ZürichBogdan VyunnykFC Zürich7022
FC BaselAnton KadeFC Basel18022
FC LuzernSeverin OttigerFC Luzern12022
Servette FCSamba DibaServette FC15022
146FC SionJoël SchmiedFC Sion24101
FC ZürichMarc HornschuhFC Zürich19101
Servette FCSteve RouillerServette FC22101
Servette FCMoritz BauerServette FC10101
Servette FCDavid DoulineServette FC18101
FC ZürichMirlind KryeziuFC Zürich14101
BSC Young BoysVincent SierroBSC Young Boys15101
FC SionYassin FortunéFC Sion7101
FC WinterthurFlorian KamberiFC Winterthur13101
FC ZürichNikola KatićFC Zürich22101
FC LuganoKreshnik HajriziFC Lugano19101
FC ZürichLindrit KamberiFC Zürich32101
FC LuzernJakub KadákFC Luzern10101
FC St. GallenMatej MaglicaFC St. Gallen31101
FC WinterthurSayfallah LtaiefFC Winterthur21101
FC WinterthurSamuel BalletFC Winterthur20101
FC LuzernBenjamin KimpiokaFC Luzern6101
FC LuganoNoah De QueirozFC Lugano1101
FC SionIlyas ChouarefFC Sion32101
FC LuzernLuuk BreedijkFC Luzern6101
FC LuganoHadj MahmoudFC Lugano19101
Grasshopper Club ZürichFilipe de CarvalhoGrasshopper Club Zürich19101
FC WinterthurNoe HolensteinFC Winterthur8101
Grasshopper Club ZürichDion KacuriGrasshopper Club Zürich13101
FC ZürichCalixte LigueFC Zürich9101
171FC LuganoFabio DaprelàFC Lugano25011
BSC Young BoysFabian LustenbergerBSC Young Boys26011
FC SionDennis IapichinoFC Sion15011
Servette FCJérémy FrickServette FC35011
BSC Young BoysDavid von BallmoosBSC Young Boys15011
FC WinterthurMichael GonçalvesFC Winterthur26011
FC WinterthurSouleymane DiabyFC Winterthur30011
BSC Young BoysKevin RüeggBSC Young Boys10011
FC St. GallenMichael KempterFC St. Gallen10011
BSC Young BoysJordan LefortBSC Young Boys2011
FC LuganoLukas MaiFC Lugano19011
Grasshopper Club ZürichDominik SchmidGrasshopper Club Zürich34011
FC LuzernVarol TasarFC Luzern3011
FC LuganoStefano GuidottiFC Lugano9011
FC BaselLiam MillarFC Basel26011
FC BaselAndy PelmardFC Basel34011
Grasshopper Club ZürichAyumu SekoGrasshopper Club Zürich31011
FC SionKevin HalabakuFC Sion20011
FC BaselRiccardo CalafioriFC Basel23011
FC SionBaltazarFC Sion26011
FC SionNathanaël SaintiniFC Sion27011
BSC Young BoysCheikh NiasseBSC Young Boys26011
FC BaselKaly SèneFC Basel5011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYBB362111482:305274
2Servette FCServette FCServetteSFC361416653:48558
3FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG361512959:471257
4FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ3613111256:52450
5FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS3611141151:50147
6FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt.GallenSG3611121366:521445
7Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGCZ361281656:64-844
8FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3610141241:55-1444
9FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFC WinterthurWIN36882032:66-3432
10FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO367101941:73-3231
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys332120,64
2BSC Young BoysCedric IttenBSC Young Boys311950,61
3FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano301640,53
4FC St. GallenEmmanuel Latte LathFC St. Gallen311400,45
5FC BaselZeki AmdouniFC Basel321210,38

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0212533
2BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysCedric Itten0192731
3FC LuganoFC LuganoŽan Celar0161930
4FC St. GallenFC St. GallenEmmanuel Latte Lath0141831
5Servette FCServette FCChris Bedia0121523
FC ZürichFC ZürichAiyegun Tosin0121327
FC BaselFC BaselZeki Amdouni0121732
8FC LuzernFC LuzernMax Meyer0111629
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenJérémy Guillemenot0111932
FC BaselFC BaselAndi Zeqiri0111330
11FC SionFC SionGiovanni Sio091127
Servette FCServette FCMiroslav Stevanović091735
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenLukas Görtler091630
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichHayao Kawabe091733
15Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichRenat Dadashov081334
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysChristian Fassnacht081529
FC LuganoFC LuganoIgnacio Aliseda081023
FC LuganoFC LuganoMohamed Amoura081231
FC LuzernFC LuzernDejan Sorgić08823
20FC LuganoFC LuganoRenato Steffen071628
FC ZürichFC ZürichJonathan Okita071029
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenChadrac Akolo071132
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysMeschack Elia07931
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysFabian Rieder071233
25Servette FCServette FCPatrick Pflücke06936
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurRoman Buess06934
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGuilherme Schettine06918
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurMatteo di Giusto06835
FC SionFC SionMario Balotelli06618
30FC ZürichFC ZürichBlerim Džemaili05721
FC LuzernFC LuzernPascal Schürpf051130
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichChristián Herc05832
FC LuzernFC LuzernJoaquín Ardaiz05931
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichPetar Pušić051134
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysKastriot Imeri05927
FC SionFC SionFilip Stojilković05718
FC BaselFC BaselBradley Fink05625
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurSamir Ramizi05525
39FC LuzernFC LuzernPius Dorn041134
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichTsiy Ndenge04527
Servette FCServette FCEnzo Crivelli04619
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenJulian von Moos041021
FC BaselFC BaselDan Ndoye04532
FC BaselFC BaselDarian Males041328
FC SionFC SionItaitinga04828
FC ZürichFC ZürichRoko Šimić04516
FC LuzernFC LuzernSofyan Chader04621
FC BaselFC BaselWouter Burger04430
49FC LuzernFC LuzernMohamed Dräger03631
FC LuzernFC LuzernMartin Frýdek03829
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenBasil Stillhart03426
FC LuganoFC LuganoJonathan Sabbatini03535
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichShkelqim Demhasaj03513
FC BaselFC BaselJean-Kévin Augustin03420
Servette FCServette FCDereck Kutesa031029
Servette FCServette FCTheo Valls03526
FC LuzernFC LuzernAsumah Abubakar03528
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysWilfried Kanga0342
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurNishan Burkart03424
FC LuzernFC LuzernMarco Burch03425
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenChristian Witzig03632
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenIsaac Schmidt03629
Servette FCServette FCBoubacar Fofana03622
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichTomás Ribeiro03427
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenFabian Schubert0338
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichMeritan Shabani03326
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenGregory Karlen03320
FC SionFC SionWylan Cyprien03318
69FC SionFC SionReto Ziegler02625
FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano02633
FC SionFC SionMusa Araz02431
FC SionFC SionAnto Grgić02431
FC LuganoFC LuganoOusmane Doumbia02435
FC LuganoFC LuganoBoris Babić02326
Servette FCServette FCTimothé Cognat02634
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysSandro Lauper02420
Servette FCServette FCAlexis Antunes02328
FC LuganoFC LuganoMilton Valenzuela02630
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGiotto Morandi02732
FC LuzernFC LuzernNicky Beloko02330
FC BaselFC BaselArnau Comas02313
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichBendegúz Bolla02633
Servette FCServette FCHussayn Touati02311
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysCédric Zesiger02231
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFrancisco Rodríguez02222
Servette FCServette FCYoan Severin02228
FC LuganoFC LuganoUran Bislimi02230
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenWillem Geubbels02217
FC ZürichFC ZürichIfeanyi Mathew02213
90Servette FCServette FCGaël Clichy01227
FC BaselFC BaselFabian Frei01423
FC BaselFC BaselMichael Lang01627
FC SionFC SionLuca Zuffi01220
FC LuzernFC LuzernChristian Gentner01210
Servette FCServette FCRonny Rodelin01324
FC LuganoFC LuganoMattia Bottani01325
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenJordi Quintillà01635
FC SionFC SionKevin Bua01428
FC SionFC SionDimitri Cavaré01224
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichNoah Loosli01230
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysUlisses Garcia011127
FC BaselFC BaselKasim Adams01228
FC SionFC SionDenis-Will Poha01430
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysMoumi Ngamaleu0127
FC LuganoFC LuganoAllan Arigoni01426
FC BaselFC BaselSergio López01221
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysFilip Ugrinić01629
FC LuganoFC LuganoMaren Haile-Selassie01415
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurStephan Seiler01213
FC LuganoFC LuganoHicham Mahou01318
FC ZürichFC ZürichFabian Rohner01227
FC ZürichFC ZürichAdriàn Guerrero01328
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJoël Monteiro01428
FC ZürichFC ZürichBledian Krasniqi01232
FC LuzernFC LuzernIsmajl Beka01322
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysLewin Blum01431
FC LuzernFC LuzernArdon Jashari01534
FC BaselFC BaselHugo Novoa01312
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichFrancis Momoh01511
FC ZürichFC ZürichCheick Condé01230
FC LuzernFC LuzernLars Villiger01211
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenDaouda Guindo01315
FC SionFC SionYassin Fortuné0117
BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysVincent Sierro01115
FC ZürichFC ZürichLindrit Kamberi01132
FC ZürichFC ZürichMirlind Kryeziu01114
FC ZürichFC ZürichMarc Hornschuh01119
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurSayfallah Ltaief01121
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurSamuel Ballet01120
FC SionFC SionIlyas Chouaref01132
FC SionFC SionJoël Schmied01124
FC LuganoFC LuganoNoah De Queiroz0111
Servette FCServette FCMoritz Bauer01110
Servette FCServette FCDavid Douline01118
Servette FCServette FCSteve Rouiller01122
FC St. GallenFC St. GallenMatej Maglica01131
FC LuzernFC LuzernJakub Kadák01110
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichFilipe de Carvalho01119
Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichDion Kacuri01113
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFlorian Kamberi01113
FC LuganoFC LuganoHadj Mahmoud01119
FC ZürichFC ZürichNikola Katić01122
FC LuganoFC LuganoKreshnik Hajrizi01119
FC ZürichFC ZürichCalixte Ligue0119
FC WinterthurFC WinterthurNoe Holenstein0118
FC LuzernFC LuzernBenjamin Kimpioka0116
FC LuzernFC LuzernLuuk Breedijk0116