Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FC LuganoŽan CelarFC Lugano291210,41
2FC St. GallenChadrac AkoloFC St. Gallen301100,37
3Servette FCChris BediaServette FC171020,59
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich291010,34
FC ZürichJonathan OkitaFC Zürich301020,33
FC Lausanne-SportKaly SeneFC Lausanne-Sport291060,34
7BSC Young BoysJoël MonteiroBSC Young Boys29900,31
Yverdon Sport FCKevin CarlosYverdon Sport FC30900,3
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys18910,5
10Stade Lausanne-OuchyAlban AjdiniStade Lausanne-Ouchy29820,28
FC WinterthurSayfallah LtaiefFC Winterthur29800,28
12FC BaselThierno BarryFC Basel28700,25
Servette FCEnzo CrivelliServette FC25730,28
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys25700,28
FC St. GallenWillem GeubbelsFC St. Gallen26710,27
BSC Young BoysCedric IttenBSC Young Boys24710,29
Grasshopper Club ZürichTsiy NdengeGrasshopper Club Zürich24700,29
18FC WinterthurNishan BurkartFC Winterthur29610,21
Yverdon Sport FCBoris CespedesYverdon Sport FC29620,21
FC WinterthurMatteo di GiustoFC Winterthur28600,21
BSC Young BoysSilvère GanvoulaBSC Young Boys29610,21
Stade Lausanne-OuchyIsmaël GharbiStade Lausanne-Ouchy23600,26
Servette FCJérémy GuillemenotServette FC28600,21
Yverdon Sport FCAymen MahiousYverdon Sport FC20610,3
FC Lausanne-SportDonat RrudhaniFC Lausanne-Sport17610,35
Yverdon Sport FCVarol TasarYverdon Sport FC24600,25
FC WinterthurAldin TurkešFC Winterthur24610,25
FC LuzernLars VilligerFC Luzern26600,23
FC LuganoShkëlqim VladiFC Lugano24610,25
30FC WinterthurSamuel BalletFC Winterthur17500,29
FC LuganoUran BislimiFC Lugano28500,18
Servette FCBendegúz BollaServette FC23510,22
FC Lausanne-SportNoë DussenneFC Lausanne-Sport28510,18
FC LuzernArdon JashariFC Luzern29500,17
FC ZürichBledian KrasniqiFC Zürich24500,21
FC LuganoMohamed MahmoudFC Lugano23500,22
FC LuzernMax MeyerFC Luzern29530,17
FC LuganoRenato SteffenFC Lugano25500,2
39Servette FCAlexis AntunesServette FC23400,17
Grasshopper Club ZürichDorian BabunskiGrasshopper Club Zürich23410,17
FC LuzernSofyan ChaderFC Luzern20400,2
FC LuganoYanis CimignaniFC Lugano27400,15
FC LuzernPius DornFC Luzern27400,15
Servette FCDereck KutesaServette FC30400,13
FC Lausanne-SportBrighton LabeauFC Lausanne-Sport30400,13
Grasshopper Club ZürichAwer MabilGrasshopper Club Zürich13400,31
Grasshopper Club ZürichFrancis MomohGrasshopper Club Zürich22400,18
FC Lausanne-SportAlvyn SanchesFC Lausanne-Sport21400,19
FC WinterthurRandy SchneiderFC Winterthur25400,16
Grasshopper Club ZürichPascal SchürpfGrasshopper Club Zürich22400,18
FC St. GallenMihailo StevanovićFC St. Gallen25400,16
BSC Young BoysFilip UgrinićBSC Young Boys21400,19
FC St. GallenAlbert VallçiFC St. Gallen30400,13
54Servette FCTimothé CognatServette FC31300,1
BSC Young BoysEbrima ColleyBSC Young Boys20300,15
Grasshopper Club ZürichFilipe de CarvalhoGrasshopper Club Zürich25300,12
FC WinterthurBoubacar FofanaFC Winterthur15300,2
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel28310,11
FC WinterthurAdrian GantenbeinFC Winterthur27300,11
FC LuganoAlbian HajdariFC Lugano28300,11
FC Lausanne-SportRareş IlieFC Lausanne-Sport23300,13
FC BaselAnton KadeFC Basel23300,13
FC Lausanne-SportSamuel KaluFC Lausanne-Sport16300,19
FC ZürichLindrit KamberiFC Zürich30300,1
FC ZürichNikola KatićFC Zürich28300,11
FC LuzernThibault KlidjéFC Luzern17300,18
BSC Young BoysDarian MalešBSC Young Boys26300,12
FC ZürichIfeanyi MathewFC Zürich31300,1
Grasshopper Club ZürichGiotto MorandiGrasshopper Club Zürich25310,12
Stade Lausanne-OuchyLiridon MulajStade Lausanne-Ouchy25300,12
Servette FCTakuma NishimuraServette FC7320,43
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMergim QarriStade Lausanne-Ouchy29300,1
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano29300,1
FC St. GallenFabian SchubertFC St. Gallen21300,14
FC BaselGabriel SiguaFC Basel12300,25
Servette FCMiroslav StevanovićServette FC23300,13
FC WinterthurBasil StillhartFC Winterthur28300,11
78FC ZürichDaniel AfriyieFC Zürich29200,07
FC BaselJean-Kévin AugustinFC Basel18210,11
FC Lausanne-SportAliou BaldeFC Lausanne-Sport5200,4
BSC Young BoysLoris BenitoBSC Young Boys16200,13
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur13210,15
Stade Lausanne-OuchyVitalie DamaşcanStade Lausanne-Ouchy9210,22
Stade Lausanne-OuchyFlorian DanhoStade Lausanne-Ouchy15200,13
FC LuganoJhon EspínozaFC Lugano30200,07
Grasshopper Club ZürichBradley FinkGrasshopper Club Zürich28200,07
FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen16200,13
FC LuzernAdrian GrbićFC Luzern8210,25
FC LuganoKreshnik HajriziFC Lugano21200,1
FC BaselJonathan DubasinFC Basel10200,2
FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen24200,08
FC BaselĐorđe JovanovićFC Basel19200,11
FC LuzernJakub KadákFC Luzern22210,09
Yverdon Sport FCChristopher LungoyiYverdon Sport FC22200,09
Stade Lausanne-OuchyElies MahmoudStade Lausanne-Ouchy26200,08
Yverdon Sport FCEvans MaurinYverdon Sport FC8200,25
FC St. GallenJovan MiloševićFC St. Gallen4200,5
BSC Young BoysJoel MvukaBSC Young Boys11200,18
FC LuzernTeddy OkouFC Luzern26200,08
FC LuzernSeverin OttigerFC Luzern26200,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYBB31178661:293259
2Servette FCServette FCServetteSFC31159751:361554
3FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG311651058:441453
4FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ311212744:331148
5FC WinterthurFC WinterthurFC WinterthurWIN311210953:54-146
6FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt.GallenSG311281147:43444
7FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ311271238:41-343
8FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS319101242:46-437
9Yverdon Sport FCYverdon Sport FCYverdonYve311071439:59-2037
10FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS311061538:49-1136
11Grasshopper Club ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichGrasshoppersGCZ31861735:43-830
12Stade Lausanne-OuchyStade Lausanne-OuchyStade-LausanneSLO31581833:62-2923
  • Meisterrunde
  • Abstiegsrunde

Spielplan

13.04.2024 18:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
13.04.2024 20:30
FC St. Gallen
St.Gallen
SG
FC St. Gallen
Yverdon Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
14.04.2024 14:15
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
Servette FC
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
14.04.2024 16:30
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Winterthur
WIN
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern