Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCS308132100
    2FC LuzernFC Luzern30761289
    3FC St.GallenFC St.Gallen30782189
    4FC ZürichFC Zürich30772188
    5FC ThunFC Thun30704187
    6FC BaselFC Basel31662282
    7FC LuganoFC Lugano30683182
    8FC SionFC Sion29694081
    9Servette GenèveServette Genève30631381
    10BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys30552166

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC St.GallenFC St.GallenSt.GallenSG30185764:442059
    2BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB30177665:382758
    3FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS311741061:322955
    4Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC301112746:311545
    5FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ301261237:40-342
    6FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ301261240:54-1442
    7FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG308111135:39-435
    8FC ThunFC ThunFC ThunTHU30841833:60-2728
    9FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO29761632:50-1827
    10Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtelXAM304111530:55-2523
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys262410,92
    2FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel221300,59
    FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen291320,45
    4FC St.GallenErmedin DemirovićFC St.Gallen231200,52
    5FC St.GallenJordi QuintillàFC St.Gallen271140,41

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0242526
    2FC St.GallenFC St.GallenCedric Itten0131729
    FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0131722
    4FC St.GallenFC St.GallenErmedin Demirović0121723
    5Neuchâtel Xamax FCSNeuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël Nuzzolo0111829