Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 0410994414369,23
2FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg181748225667,97
3FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 04191637924267,36
4Hertha BSCJordan TorunarighaHertha BSC9974814566,90
5Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München850257566,67
6RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig543226566,15
7Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen2120110630765,47
81899 HoffenheimHåvard Nordtveit1899 Hoffenheim741226365,08
9Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC201749426864,93
10Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund2323913137064,59
111899 HoffenheimErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim14834612964,34
12RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig2125514339864,07
13Eintracht FrankfurtStefan IlsankerEintracht Frankfurt10854813363,91
14Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund13955414963,76
15SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg131196818763,64
161. FSV Mainz 05Alexander Hack1. FSV Mainz 05101206918963,49
17RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig9985715563,23
18Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen10724211463,16
191899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim1818310729063,10
201. FSV Mainz 05Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel1. FSV Mainz 058734311662,93
211. FC Union BerlinKeven Schlotterbeck1. FC Union Berlin151599425362,85
22Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt141187018862,77
23SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg14895314262,68
24Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen2528817246062,61
25SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 071920712633362,16
261. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln2018211229461,90
27Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund231428823061,74
28Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach2218411630061,33
29Bayern MünchenJavi MartínezBayern München12664210861,11
30Hertha BSCKarim RekikHertha BSC141157418960,85
31Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München16825313560,74
32RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig1817311228560,70
33VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg161429223460,68
34RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig2122014636660,11
35FC Schalke 04Benjamin StambouliFC Schalke 049916115259,87
36Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München201097418359,56
37Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund6815513659,56
38Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach2425117142259,48
39Werder BremenLudwig AugustinssonWerder Bremen81027017259,30
40Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach111117718859,04
41Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen1816011127159,04
42Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München2320614334959,03
431. FC Union BerlinNeven Subotić1. FC Union Berlin1917111929058,97
44SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg2421815337158,76
45FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 04131117919058,42
46FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg161017217358,38
471. FSV Mainz 05Jeffrey Bruma1. FSV Mainz 05141299222158,37
48Werder BremenKevin VogtWerder Bremen171097918857,98
49Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München11916615757,96
50FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 042524818042857,94
511. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 052422016038057,89
52Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt2222416338757,88
53SC FreiburgDominique HeintzSC Freiburg2118313431757,73
54Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München2226119245357,62
55Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC10876415157,62
56SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 079624610857,41
57Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen1919314433757,27
58Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt1513810324157,26
59Fortuna DüsseldorfKasim AdamsFortuna Düsseldorf121088118957,14
60VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheVfL Wolfsburg1815711927656,88
611. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln2121116137256,72
62SC Paderborn 07Luca KilianSC Paderborn 07131088319156,54
63Eintracht FrankfurtAlmamy TouréEintracht Frankfurt141158920456,37
641899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim1921316637956,20
65Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München2424118842956,18
66Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt141199321256,13
67Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC1713510624156,02
68RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig2318714733455,99
69Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund2013110323455,98
70SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg2327521749255,89
71Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunHertha BSC1813410624055,83
72Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC2121817339155,75
73Bayer LeverkusenDaley SinkgravenBayer Leverkusen8735813155,73
74Bayer LeverkusenMitchell WeiserBayer Leverkusen1312910323255,60
75Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen950409055,56
76Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München2126621548155,30
77SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 072129223752955,20
781. FSV Mainz 05Pierre Malong1. FSV Mainz 052015712828555,09
79FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 042327222249455,06
801. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln849408955,06
811. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 051817614432055,00
82Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt1612710423154,98
83FC AugsburgEduard LöwenFC Augsburg15846915354,90
84Bor. MönchengladbachTony JantschkeBor. Mönchengladbach121018318454,89
85VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg2225120745854,80
86Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München2217814732554,77
87FC AugsburgTin JedvajFC Augsburg2420216837054,59
88SC FreiburgAmir AbrashiSC Freiburg9726013254,55
89Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund13988218054,44
901. FC KölnNoah Katterbach1. FC Köln1212310322654,42
911. FC KölnKingsley Ehizibue1. FC Köln2326522248754,41
92Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2016714030754,40
93Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC2025421346754,39
941. FC KölnBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln12887416254,32
95Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen151028618854,26
96Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach2325221346554,19
97FC AugsburgStephan LichtsteinerFC Augsburg17998418354,10
981899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim2323219742954,08
991. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin2320217237454,01
1001899 HoffenheimDiadié Samassékou1899 Hoffenheim141028718953,97

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB25174473:264755
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB25156468:333551
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL25148362:263650
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG25154649:301949
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0425145645:301547
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0425910633:36-337
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2599734:30436
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF25106934:35-136
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG251051035:43-835
101. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE251021339:45-632
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU25931332:41-930
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE24841238:41-328
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC25771132:48-1628
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA25761236:52-1627
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0525821534:53-1926
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9525571327:50-2322
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW24461427:55-2818
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP25441730:54-2416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München232531,09
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig252130,84
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund231400,61
41. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05241210,5
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin251110,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho16142923
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4253023
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7212825
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1662125
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111925