Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
11. FC KölnJeff Chabot1. FC Köln3232715448167,98
2VfB StuttgartDan-Axel ZagadouVfB Stuttgart191677924667,89
3Borussia DortmundNico SchlotterbeckBorussia Dortmund3332916849766,20
41. FSV Mainz 05Sepp van den Berg1. FSV Mainz 053337319356665,90
5SC FreiburgYannik KeitelSC Freiburg151035615964,78
6Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach3027214942164,61
71. FC Union BerlinDanilho Doekhi1. FC Union Berlin2422913136063,61
8Bayern MünchenMatthijs de LigtBayern München221176718463,59
9Bayern MünchenMin-jae KimBayern München2521712634363,27
101. FSV Mainz 05Andreas Hanche-Olsen1. FSV Mainz 0515995815763,06
11Werder BremenNiklas StarkWerder Bremen171217119263,02
12Eintracht FrankfurtRobin KochEintracht Frankfurt3125014939962,66
131. FC KölnTimo Hübers1. FC Köln3132919752662,55
141899 HoffenheimOzan Kabak1899 Hoffenheim2826115841962,29
15RB LeipzigCastello LukebaRB Leipzig3217810828662,24
16Borussia DortmundRamy BensebaïniBorussia Dortmund171639926262,21
17VfL BochumIvan OrdetsVfL Bochum2425916041961,81
18VfL BochumBernardoVfL Bochum3350431281661,76
191899 HoffenheimAnton Stach1899 Hoffenheim3340825366161,72
20Eintracht FrankfurtWillian PachoEintracht Frankfurt3331919851761,70
21VfL BochumKeven SchlotterbeckVfL Bochum2728317645961,66
22Bayern MünchenEric DierBayern München151066617261,63
23Bayer LeverkusenPiero HincapiéBayer Leverkusen261569825461,42
24SC FreiburgMatthias GinterSC Freiburg231499424361,32
25Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen3120613033661,31
26SC FreiburgLukas KüblerSC Freiburg2620413133560,90
271899 HoffenheimKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim171489624460,66
281. FC Union BerlinKevin Vogt1. FC Union Berlin3216010426460,61
29VfL WolfsburgMoritz JenzVfL Wolfsburg221499724660,57
30SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg2715610225860,47
31Bor. MönchengladbachJulian WeiglBor. Mönchengladbach3126717744460,14
32SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg151057017560,00
33FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg3330620751359,65
34Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen2818912831759,62
35RB LeipzigWilli OrbánRB Leipzig1915410525959,46
36RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig2118212530759,28
37Werder BremenAnthony JungWerder Bremen3119613533159,21
38Bor. MönchengladbachMarvin FriedrichBor. Mönchengladbach241198220159,20
39Bayern MünchenDayot UpamecanoBayern München2519013132159,19
401899 HoffenheimJohn Anthony Brooks1899 Hoffenheim2114910325259,13
41VfB StuttgartMaximilian MittelstädtVfB Stuttgart3131922254158,96
421. FC KölnLuca Kilian1. FC Köln1353379058,89
431. FC Union BerlinRobin Knoche1. FC Union Berlin2416311427758,84
44Bor. MönchengladbachMax WöberBor. Mönchengladbach2523316339658,84
45VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg2825918244158,73
46RB LeipzigMohamed SimakanRB Leipzig3225317843158,70
47Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München2925417943358,66
48VfB StuttgartWaldemar AntonVfB Stuttgart3327719647358,56
49Borussia DortmundEmre CanBorussia Dortmund2525117842958,51
501. FC Heidenheim 1846Patrick Mainka1. FC Heidenheim 18463436826162958,51
51FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg3022415938358,49
521899 HoffenheimStanley N'Soki1899 Hoffenheim11835914258,45
53Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen2520614735358,36
54Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund2518513431957,99
55Eintracht FrankfurtTutaEintracht Frankfurt3028420749157,84
56VfL WolfsburgCédric ZesigerVfL Wolfsburg2315611427057,78
57SV Darmstadt 98Christoph ZimmermannSV Darmstadt 98191309522557,78
58Bayern MünchenNoussair MazraouiBayern München1915511426957,62
59Borussia DortmundFelix NmechaBorussia Dortmund201339823157,58
60SC FreiburgJordy MakengoSC Freiburg201077918657,53
61RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig251088118957,14
62SV Darmstadt 98Matej MaglicaSV Darmstadt 982617313030357,10
63Bayern MünchenEric Maxim Choupo-MotingBayern München271138519857,07
64Bayer LeverkusenExequiel PalaciosBayer Leverkusen2421816438257,07
65RB LeipzigBenjamin HenrichsRB Leipzig3328922050956,78
66VfL WolfsburgKevin ParedesVfL Wolfsburg2819715034756,77
67Bayer LeverkusenJosip StanišićBayer Leverkusen201219321456,54
68Bayer LeverkusenOdilon KossounouBayer Leverkusen2218214232456,17
69VfB StuttgartAtakan KarazorVfB Stuttgart3332625558156,11
701. FSV Mainz 05Stefan Bell1. FSV Mainz 0510705512556,00
71VfB StuttgartAnthony RouaultVfB Stuttgart22907116155,90
721. FSV Mainz 05Edimilson Fernandes1. FSV Mainz 05211118819955,78
731. FC Union BerlinRobin Gosens1. FC Union Berlin3028122350455,75
74Borussia DortmundNiklas SüleBorussia Dortmund23987817655,68
75Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München2816713330055,67
761. FC Heidenheim 1846Benedikt Gimber1. FC Heidenheim 18462420916737655,59
77VfB StuttgartAngelo StillerVfB Stuttgart3229723853555,51
78SC FreiburgNoah WeißhauptSC Freiburg24816514655,48
791. FC Union BerlinJérôme Roussillon1. FC Union Berlin23766113755,47
801. FC Union BerlinDiogo Leite1. FC Union Berlin3228823452255,17
81SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg2826321447755,14
82Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen2313511024555,10
83VfL BochumTim OermannVfL Bochum16887216055,00
841. FC Heidenheim 1846Jonas Föhrenbach1. FC Heidenheim 18463321918039954,89
85RB LeipzigXavi SimonsRB Leipzig3236430066454,82
86Bayer LeverkusenRobert AndrichBayer Leverkusen2815412728154,80
87Bayer LeverkusenGranit XhakaBayer Leverkusen3324220044254,75
88FC AugsburgMaximilian BauerFC Augsburg14766313954,68
89SV Darmstadt 98Christoph KlarerSV Darmstadt 983018115133254,52
90RB LeipzigDavid RaumRB Leipzig3125121046154,45
91VfB StuttgartSerhou GuirassyVfB Stuttgart2826722549254,27
921. FSV Mainz 05Dominik Kohr1. FSV Mainz 053125621647254,24
93VfL WolfsburgAster VranckxVfL Wolfsburg2415313028354,06
94FC AugsburgMads PedersenFC Augsburg2720817738554,03
95Borussia DortmundJulian RyersonBorussia Dortmund2119516736253,87
96VfB StuttgartJosha VagnomanVfB Stuttgart181149821253,77
971. FC Union BerlinRani Khedira1. FC Union Berlin2014612627253,68
98FC AugsburgTim BreithauptFC Augsburg16665712353,66
991899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim3023920744653,59
100SV Darmstadt 98Emir KaricSV Darmstadt 982717315132453,40
1011. FC KölnEric Martel1. FC Köln3034029863853,29
102VfB StuttgartHiroki ItoVfB Stuttgart2615713829553,22
103FC AugsburgNiklas DorschFC Augsburg2113311725053,20
104Eintracht FrankfurtEllyes SkhiriEintracht Frankfurt2722119541653,13
105SC FreiburgKiliann SildilliaSC Freiburg2719917637553,07
106Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München1713912426352,85
107Werder BremenJens StageWerder Bremen3025623048652,67
108VfL BochumAnthony LosillaVfL Bochum3130527658152,50
109SV Darmstadt 98Fabian NürnbergerSV Darmstadt 982114413127552,36
110RB LeipzigXaver SchlagerRB Leipzig2928225753952,32
111Werder BremenFelix AguWerder Bremen2417516033552,24
112Bor. MönchengladbachJoe ScallyBor. Mönchengladbach3121719941652,16
1131. FC Union BerlinJosip Juranović1. FC Union Berlin21867916552,12
114FC AugsburgElvis RexhbeçajFC Augsburg2518917436352,07
1151. FSV Mainz 05Danny da Costa1. FSV Mainz 0519918417552,00
1161. FSV Mainz 05Nadiem Amiri1. FSV Mainz 052316715532251,86
117Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München3021620141751,80
118FC AugsburgIagoFC Augsburg2319017836851,63
1191. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Siersleben1. FC Heidenheim 184614706613651,47
120Bor. MönchengladbachManu KonéBor. Mönchengladbach2225123748851,43
121VfL BochumPhilipp HofmannVfL Bochum2923822546351,40
122VfB StuttgartPascal StenzelVfB Stuttgart231009519551,28
1231. FSV Mainz 05Anthony Caci1. FSV Mainz 053121220241451,21
124SV Darmstadt 98Jannik MüllerSV Darmstadt 981610710220951,20
125FC AugsburgKevin MbabuFC Augsburg2525824750551,09
1261. FC KölnMax Finkgräfe1. FC Köln2423622646251,08
127VfL WolfsburgSebastiaan BornauwVfL Wolfsburg2011811323151,08
128Bor. MönchengladbachStefan LainerBor. Mönchengladbach15787515350,98
129SV Darmstadt 98Aaron SeydelSV Darmstadt 981610810421250,94
130Eintracht FrankfurtHugo LarssonEintracht Frankfurt2913613126750,94
131Bor. MönchengladbachKo ItakuraBor. Mönchengladbach2013913427350,92
132VfL WolfsburgRogérioVfL Wolfsburg13858216750,90
133SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg3217817235050,86
1341. FC Union BerlinAndrás Schäfer1. FC Union Berlin2018417836250,83
135Borussia DortmundMarius WolfBorussia Dortmund22959218750,80
136Eintracht FrankfurtPhilipp MaxEintracht Frankfurt23979419150,79
137VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg3021721142850,70
138RB LeipzigNicolas SeiwaldRB Leipzig21747214650,68
139Eintracht FrankfurtButaEintracht Frankfurt3019919439350,64
140SV Darmstadt 98Matthias BaderSV Darmstadt 982421120641750,60
141Werder BremenOlivier DemanWerder Bremen2914814529350,51
1421. FSV Mainz 05Leandro Barreiro1. FSV Mainz 053131330862150,40
143FC AugsburgKristijan JakićFC Augsburg1813313126450,38
144VfL BochumKevin StögerVfL Bochum3232532164650,31
145Borussia DortmundMarcel SabitzerBorussia Dortmund2517016833850,30
146Borussia DortmundSalih ÖzcanBorussia Dortmund2312112024150,21
147Bayern MünchenJamal MusialaBayern München2429629559150,08
148Eintracht FrankfurtNiels NkounkouEintracht Frankfurt2920420440850,00
1491. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin2612212224450,00
1501. FC KölnBenno Schmitz1. FC Köln2211111122250,00
1511. FC Heidenheim 1846Norman Theuerkauf1. FC Heidenheim 184625949418850,00
1521. FC KölnLeart Paqarada1. FC Köln17939318650,00
153Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen20878717450,00
154VfL BochumCristian GamboaVfL Bochum22818116250,00
155SC FreiburgMaximilian EggesteinSC Freiburg3326626853449,81
156VfL WolfsburgJoakim MæhleVfL Wolfsburg3022122344449,77
157RB LeipzigKevin KamplRB Leipzig2610610721349,77
158Eintracht FrankfurtMario GötzeEintracht Frankfurt3021621943549,66
159VfL BochumErhan MašovićVfL Bochum2920821141949,64
1601899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim2512612825449,61
1611. FSV Mainz 05Tom Krauß1. FSV Mainz 052916817334149,27
1621. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan Schöppner1. FC Heidenheim 18462621822544349,21
163Bayer LeverkusenAmine AdliBayer Leverkusen2311812224049,17
164RB LeipzigBenjamin ŠeškoRB Leipzig3117418035449,15
165Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach2511211622849,12
166Bayern MünchenRaphaël GuerreiroBayern München20848717149,12
167FC AugsburgArne MaierFC Augsburg22767915549,03
168Bayern MünchenLeroy SanéBayern München2724125249348,88
169Bayer LeverkusenPatrik SchickBayer Leverkusen2010511021548,84
170VfL BochumFelix PasslackVfL Bochum15788216048,75
171VfL BochumMaximilian WittekVfL Bochum2112713426148,66
172Bayern MünchenKonrad LaimerBayern München2922924247148,62
173Bayern MünchenAleksandar PavlovićBayern München1912313025348,62
1741. FC Union BerlinAïssa Laïdouni1. FC Union Berlin2312112824948,59
175Bayer LeverkusenÁlex GrimaldoBayer Leverkusen3321422744148,53
176Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund14818616748,50
1771. FC Heidenheim 1846Lennard Maloney1. FC Heidenheim 18462923024547548,42
178VfL WolfsburgMattias SvanbergVfL Wolfsburg2519721040748,40
179VfL WolfsburgJonas WindVfL Wolfsburg3429631661248,37
180SV Darmstadt 98Klaus GjasulaSV Darmstadt 982214815830648,37
181Bayern MünchenMathys TelBayern München3014615630248,34
1821899 HoffenheimMarius Bülter1899 Hoffenheim3014115129248,29
183Bayern MünchenHarry KaneBayern München3222123745848,25
1841. FC Union BerlinLucas Tousart1. FC Union Berlin2319921441348,18
185SV Darmstadt 98Fabian HollandSV Darmstadt 982317118435548,17
186SV Darmstadt 98Thomas IsherwoodSV Darmstadt 981239428148,15
187VfL WolfsburgRidle BakuVfL Wolfsburg3320922743647,94
188VfL BochumPatrick OsterhageVfL Bochum2421923845747,92
189Werder BremenMitchell WeiserWerder Bremen3028531059547,90
190Bor. MönchengladbachRocco ReitzBor. Mönchengladbach3428230758947,88
191Werder BremenNick WoltemadeWerder Bremen3021223144347,86
192Werder BremenSenne LynenWerder Bremen3218920639547,85
1931. FC Heidenheim 1846Kevin Sessa1. FC Heidenheim 18463010011021047,62
1941899 HoffenheimUmut Tohumcu1899 Hoffenheim209710720447,55
195VfB StuttgartChris FührichVfB Stuttgart3423626149747,48
196RB LeipzigDani OlmoRB Leipzig2117519436947,43
197Bor. MönchengladbachLuca NetzBor. Mönchengladbach3022124546647,42
1981. FC KölnJan Thielmann1. FC Köln2219221340547,41
1991. FC KölnDenis Huseinbašić1. FC Köln2614115729847,32
200Bor. MönchengladbachNathan N'GoumouBor. Mönchengladbach3216718735447,18
201VfL WolfsburgLovro MajerVfL Wolfsburg3224427451847,10
2021. FC Heidenheim 1846Omar Traoré1. FC Heidenheim 18463122725548247,10
2031899 HoffenheimFinn Becker1899 Hoffenheim22728115347,06
2041. FC Union BerlinAlex Král1. FC Union Berlin2411312824146,89
205SV Darmstadt 98Clemens RiedelSV Darmstadt 9814758516046,88
206Bor. MönchengladbachJordan SiebatcheuBor. Mönchengladbach2618921540446,78
2071. FC Heidenheim 1846Marvin Pieringer1. FC Heidenheim 18463119922742646,71
2081. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln3317219736946,61
209Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München3116819336146,54
210Eintracht FrankfurtÉric Dina-EbimbeEintracht Frankfurt3125929855746,50
2111. FC KölnDejan Ljubicic1. FC Köln2616519035546,48
212Eintracht FrankfurtHugo EkitikeEintracht Frankfurt1411513324846,37
2131. FC KölnSteffen Tigges1. FC Köln2510011621646,30
214Bayer LeverkusenJeremie FrimpongBayer Leverkusen3122426048446,28
215Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund2615317833146,22
216VfL BochumGonçalo PaciênciaVfL Bochum1912114126246,18
217Borussia DortmundJamie Bynoe-GittensBorussia Dortmund2514817332146,11
2181. FC Union BerlinJanik Haberer1. FC Union Berlin2112414526946,10
219VfL WolfsburgKevin BehrensVfL Wolfsburg3126130656746,03
2201. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 052422026048045,83
221Bayer LeverkusenFlorian WirtzBayer Leverkusen3232738771445,80
222SC FreiburgRitsu DōanSC Freiburg3025029654645,79
2231899 HoffenheimGrischa Prömel1899 Hoffenheim2816719836545,75
224VfB StuttgartSilas Katompa MvumpaVfB Stuttgart2711213324545,71
2251. FC KölnDavie Selke1. FC Köln1912615027645,65
226SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg3327032259245,61
2271899 HoffenheimPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim2919523342845,56
228Bayer LeverkusenVictor BonifaceBayer Leverkusen2316820136945,53
229Eintracht FrankfurtAnsgar KnauffEintracht Frankfurt3125931056945,52
2301899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim3014717632345,51
231Eintracht FrankfurtOmar MarmoushEintracht Frankfurt2929735665345,48
232FC AugsburgArne EngelsFC Augsburg3212715328045,36
2331. FC Heidenheim 1846Adrian Beck1. FC Heidenheim 18462311614025645,31
234Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen2917120737845,24
2351. FSV Mainz 05Brajan Gruda1. FSV Mainz 052825130455545,23
2361. FC KölnLuca Waldschmidt1. FC Köln2210713023745,15
237Werder BremenRomano SchmidWerder Bremen3330236867045,07
2381. FC KölnRasmus Carstensen1. FC Köln2316620437044,86
239RB LeipzigLoïs OpendaRB Leipzig3425731657344,85
2401. FSV Mainz 05Ludovic Ajorque1. FSV Mainz 052619323843144,78
241VfB StuttgartEnzo MillotVfB Stuttgart3125031056044,64
2421. FSV Mainz 05Phillipp Mwene1. FSV Mainz 052316220136344,63
243RB LeipzigChristoph BaumgartnerRB Leipzig3216120036144,60
244SV Darmstadt 98Marvin MehlemSV Darmstadt 982014618332944,38
245Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach2717722239944,36
2461899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim3220025145144,35
247SV Darmstadt 98Luca PfeifferSV Darmstadt 982415619635244,32
248Borussia DortmundIan MaatsenBorussia Dortmund1611214225444,09
249SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg15567112744,09
250SC FreiburgMichael GregoritschSC Freiburg3218924042944,06
251Borussia DortmundNiclas FüllkrugBorussia Dortmund3123730153844,05
252VfL WolfsburgYannick GerhardtVfL Wolfsburg2513316930244,04
2531. FC Union BerlinBrenden Aaronson1. FC Union Berlin3019825245044,00
254Borussia DortmundDonyell MalenBorussia Dortmund2716020536543,84
2551899 HoffenheimWout Weghorst1899 Hoffenheim2820426246643,78
256FC AugsburgPhillip TietzFC Augsburg3427535462943,72
257Borussia DortmundKarim AdeyemiBorussia Dortmund2112416028443,66
258SV Darmstadt 98Julian JustvanSV Darmstadt 98189712622343,50
259SC FreiburgMerlin RöhlSC Freiburg2417122339443,40
260SV Darmstadt 98Bartol FranjićSV Darmstadt 98209512421943,38
2611. FC Heidenheim 1846Jan-Niklas Beste1. FC Heidenheim 18463124231956143,14
262VfB StuttgartJamie LewelingVfB Stuttgart3415820936743,05
263VfL WolfsburgTiago TomásVfL Wolfsburg2611415126543,02
2641. FSV Mainz 05Silvan Widmer1. FSV Mainz 052010013423442,74
265RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig2813518131642,72
2661. FSV Mainz 05Jae-sung Lee1. FSV Mainz 052920427447842,68
2671. FSV Mainz 05Marco Richter1. FSV Mainz 05208411419842,42
268VfB StuttgartDeniz UndavVfB Stuttgart3022630853442,32
269Bor. MönchengladbachFranck HonoratBor. Mönchengladbach3215821737542,13
270SC FreiburgRoland SallaiSC Freiburg2717724542241,94
271VfB StuttgartWoo-yeong JeongVfB Stuttgart26567913541,48
2721. FC Heidenheim 1846Tim Kleindienst1. FC Heidenheim 18463338454392741,42
2731. FC Union BerlinDavid Fofana1. FC Union Berlin129413322741,41
2741. FC KölnFaride Alidou1. FC Köln2614320334641,33
275Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund3216924040941,32
276Bor. MönchengladbachRobin HackBor. Mönchengladbach2915622438041,05
277FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg3117224842040,95
278Werder BremenJustin NjinmahWerder Bremen248612421040,95
279Bayer LeverkusenJonas HofmannBayer Leverkusen3212918731640,82
280SV Darmstadt 98Tobias KempeSV Darmstadt 982410815826640,60
281Eintracht FrankfurtFarès ChaïbiEintracht Frankfurt2815823539340,20
282Werder BremenMarvin DuckschWerder Bremen3310916427339,93
283SV Darmstadt 98Tim SkarkeSV Darmstadt 983019329448739,63
2841. FC Heidenheim 1846Eren Dinkçi1. FC Heidenheim 18463322534757239,34
2851. FSV Mainz 05Jonathan Burkardt1. FSV Mainz 052118128046139,26
286FC AugsburgErmedin DemirovićFC Augsburg3327743170839,12
2871899 HoffenheimMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim3319630650239,04
288Bayer LeverkusenNathan TellaBayer Leverkusen248112720838,94
2891. FC Union BerlinBenedict Hollerbach1. FC Union Berlin2821033054038,89
290SV Darmstadt 98Mathias HonsakSV Darmstadt 98239114323438,89
291Borussia DortmundYoussoufa MoukokoBorussia Dortmund20497712638,89
292VfL BochumMatúš BeroVfL Bochum2414122336438,74
293FC AugsburgFredrik JensenFC Augsburg2210616827438,69
2941. FC Union BerlinSheraldo Becker1. FC Union Berlin11436911238,39
295VfL BochumChristopher Antwi-AdjeiVfL Bochum2510817428238,30
2961. FC KölnLinton Maina1. FC Köln3113622235837,99
2971. FC KölnSargis Adamyan1. FC Köln209816426237,40
298Eintracht FrankfurtRafael BorréEintracht Frankfurt199515925437,40
299Bor. MönchengladbachTomáš ČvančaraBor. Mönchengladbach217212319536,92
300VfL BochumTakuma AsanoVfL Bochum2914525339836,43
301SV Darmstadt 98Oscar VilhelmssonSV Darmstadt 982613423837236,02
3021. FC Union BerlinKevin Volland1. FC Union Berlin2612622835435,59
3031. FC Heidenheim 1846Nikola Dovedan1. FC Heidenheim 1846218215223435,04
304VfL WolfsburgVaclav ČernýVfL Wolfsburg225811317133,92
305VfL BochumMoritz BroschinskiVfL Bochum2613630243831,05

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0434286089:246590
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB34234778:393973
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB34233894:454972
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL34198777:393865
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB34189768:432563
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtE. FrankfurtSGE341114951:50147
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG341371466:66046
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH3410121250:55-542
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW341191448:54-642
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF341191445:58-1342
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA341091550:60-1039
12VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB341071741:56-1537
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05347141339:51-1235
14Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG347131456:67-1134
151. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU34961933:58-2533
16VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC347121542:74-3233
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE345121728:60-3227
18SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD9834382330:86-5617
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenHarry KaneBayern München323651,13
2VfB StuttgartSerhou GuirassyVfB Stuttgart282841
3RB LeipzigLoïs OpendaRB Leipzig342420,71
4VfB StuttgartDeniz UndavVfB Stuttgart301800,6
51899 HoffenheimMaximilian Beier1899 Hoffenheim331600,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenHarry Kane8364432
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigLoïs Openda7243234
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartSerhou Guirassy2283228
4VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartDeniz Undav9182830
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgErmedin Demirović9152533