Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen536124875,00
2SC FreiburgNico SchlotterbeckSC Freiburg955207573,33
3Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund757258269,51
4FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 0410994414369,23
5FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 04131125416667,47
6Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München850257566,67
7FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg13995014966,44
8RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig543226566,15
9FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg954288265,85
10RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig141739026365,78
111. FSV Mainz 05Alexander Hack1. FSV Mainz 0591055716264,81
12Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen131276919664,80
13Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund161709526564,15
14Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC141257119663,78
151899 HoffenheimErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim11653710263,73
16RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig9985715563,23
171. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln161539224562,45
18Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund171197319261,98
19SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg1817410728161,92
20Werder BremenLudwig AugustinssonWerder Bremen6714411561,74
21SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg12754712261,48
221899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim111177419161,26
23Bayern MünchenJavi MartínezBayern München11644110560,95
24SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg653348760,92
25Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen1719412531960,82
26Werder BremenKevin VogtWerder Bremen12714611760,68
27Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen141338722060,45
28FC AugsburgEduard LöwenFC Augsburg844297360,27
291. FC Union BerlinNeven Subotić1. FC Union Berlin121077117860,11
30Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunHertha BSC131026817060,00
311. FC Union BerlinKeven Schlotterbeck1. FC Union Berlin9845614060,00
32SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 07111067117759,89
33FC Schalke 04Benjamin StambouliFC Schalke 049916115259,87
34Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach1717311729059,66
35Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach151157819359,59
36Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund6815513659,56
37Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München1614610024659,35
38Hertha BSCKarim RekikHertha BSC11916315459,09
39FC AugsburgDaniel BaierFC Augsburg131339322658,85
40FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 041816811828658,74
41Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach8845914358,74
42RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig131188320158,71
43Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt121087618458,70
441899 HoffenheimKostas Stafylidis1899 Hoffenheim744317558,67
45Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt9785513358,65
46RB LeipzigStefan IlsankerRB Leipzig641297058,57
47Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München12694911858,47
48SC FreiburgDominique HeintzSC Freiburg151359623158,44
49VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg121087718558,38
501. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 051716111627758,12
51Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München954399358,06
521. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln1717512730257,95
53Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München1415111026157,85
541899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim1418113331457,64
55Fortuna DüsseldorfKasim AdamsFortuna Düsseldorf11997317257,56
56RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig1413810324157,26
57Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München1315811827657,25
58FC AugsburgTin JedvajFC Augsburg1713710524256,61
59Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC8735612956,59
60VfL WolfsburgKevin MbabuVfL Wolfsburg6846514956,38
61Eintracht FrankfurtAlmamy TouréEintracht Frankfurt10896915856,33
62VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaVfL Wolfsburg9816314456,25
63SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 07754429656,25
64FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 041821216537756,23
651899 HoffenheimSebastian Rudy1899 Hoffenheim1718114232356,04
66Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach1718214332556,00
67VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandVfL Wolfsburg1312610022655,75
68Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund14897116055,63
Bayer LeverkusenMitchell WeiserBayer Leverkusen8897116055,63
70Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen1514411525955,60
71Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München151219721855,50
72SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg1619215434655,49
73Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt1616313129455,44
74SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 071622618240855,39
75SC Paderborn 07Luca KilianSC Paderborn 0712987917755,37
76VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg1820716737455,35
77Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC12887115955,35
781. FSV Mainz 05Pierre Malong1. FSV Mainz 051615112227355,31
791. FC KölnNoah Katterbach1. FC Köln91058519055,26
80RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig1714311625955,21
Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen1514311625955,21
82Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC131229922155,20
831899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim1614611926555,09
84Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen849408955,06
85FC AugsburgRani KhediraFC Augsburg1716413429855,03
86Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC1517314231554,92
871. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln1720817137954,88
88SC Paderborn 07Laurent JansSC Paderborn 078746113554,81
89FC AugsburgStephan LichtsteinerFC Augsburg14877215954,72
90Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München1717614732354,49
91Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen11796614554,48
92Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund13988218054,44
931899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim1615613128754,36
941. FC Union BerlinChristopher Trimmel1. FC Union Berlin1715713228954,33
951. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski1. FSV Mainz 0515887416254,32
96Bor. MönchengladbachTony JantschkeBor. Mönchengladbach11958017554,29
97FC AugsburgRaphael FrambergerFC Augsburg551439454,26
98Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt9806814854,05
99Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München6605111154,05
100Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund141169921553,95

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL18124251:213040
2Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG18112533:201335
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB17103446:222433
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1896346:271933
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041896331:211033
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1885529:24529
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041784523:21228
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1883726:30-427
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1866619:21-224
10FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1865731:36-523
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1863929:30-121
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU18621021:27-620
131. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE18621022:33-1120
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1754822:29-719
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0518601226:41-1518
16Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1845924:41-1717
17Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9518431118:37-1915
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP17331120:36-1612
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig182031,11
2Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München171921,12
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf171130,65
4FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg181010,56
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund161000,63

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner6202618
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski3192317
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho11102016
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10101818
5RB LeipzigRB LeipzigMarcel Sabitzer771218