Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiAbwehr13995014966,44
2FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr954288265,85
3FC AugsburgDaniel BaierMittelfeld131339322658,85
4FC AugsburgTin JedvajAbwehr1713810524356,79
5FC AugsburgRani KhediraMittelfeld1716413429855,03
6FC AugsburgStephan LichtsteinerAbwehr14877215954,72
7FC AugsburgRaphael FrambergerAbwehr551439454,26
8FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxAbwehr16938918251,10
9FC AugsburgIagoAbwehr6555611149,55
10FC AugsburgAndré HahnMittelfeld9607613644,12
11FC AugsburgJan MorávekMittelfeld10526711943,70
12FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerSturm1815120936041,94
13FC AugsburgMarco RichterSturm1512817930741,69
14FC AugsburgFredrik JensenMittelfeld932488040,00
15FC AugsburgRuben VargasSturm1712119231338,66
16FC AugsburgAlfreð FinnbogasonSturm9437111437,72

FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Augsburg 1907
Stadt
Augsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-grün-weiß
Gegründet
08.08.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Kapazität
30.660