Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiAbwehr143164436087,78
2FC AugsburgJan MorávekMittelfeld101302615683,33
3FC AugsburgDaniel BaierMittelfeld143848446882,05
4FC AugsburgTin JedvajAbwehr1842410152580,76
5FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr102335628980,62
6FC AugsburgRani KhediraMittelfeld183429844077,73
7FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerSturm191805523576,60
8FC AugsburgFredrik JensenMittelfeld945176272,58
9FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxAbwehr1735713549272,56
10FC AugsburgStephan LichtsteinerAbwehr142048829269,86
11FC AugsburgRuben VargasSturm181869528166,19
12FC AugsburgAlfreð FinnbogasonSturm10804412464,52
13FC AugsburgAndré HahnMittelfeld1058329064,44
14FC AugsburgIagoAbwehr654308464,29
15FC AugsburgMarco RichterSturm161367821463,55
16FC AugsburgRaphael FrambergerAbwehr559349363,44
17FC AugsburgTomáš KoubekTorwart1920414935357,79

FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Augsburg 1907
Stadt
Augsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-grün-weiß
Gegründet
08.08.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Kapazität
30.660