Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiAbwehr151051100,00
2FC AugsburgCarlos GruezoMittelfeld12733090,00
3FC AugsburgRuben VargasSturm11621888,89
4FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwAbwehr14675386,79
5FC AugsburgIagoAbwehr12853384,85
6FC AugsburgMichael GregoritschSturm11431782,35
7FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerSturm11231580,00
8FC AugsburgRani KhediraMittelfeld12573278,13
9FC AugsburgRaphael FrambergerAbwehr11862475,00
10FC AugsburgDaniel CaligiuriMittelfeld11051566,67
11FC AugsburgRafał GikiewiczTorwart115112657,69

FC Augsburg

FC Augsburg Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club Augsburg 1907
Stadt
Augsburg
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-grün-weiß
Gegründet
08.08.1907
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
WWK ARENA
Kapazität
30.660