Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoLucas BrummeBFC Dynamo6500,83
BFC DynamoBenjamin FörsterBFC Dynamo6500,83
Union FürstenwaldeDarryl GeurtsUnion Fürstenwalde5511
BFC DynamoMatthias SteinbornBFC Dynamo6500,83
VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach6500,83
6Chemnitzer FCChristian BickelChemnitzer FC6410,67
BSG Chemie LeipzigStephané MvibuduluBSG Chemie Leipzig6400,67
8Berliner AK 07Abdulkadir BeyazitBerliner AK 076300,5
Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus6300,5
VSG AltglienickeTolcay CiğerciVSG Altglienicke5310,6
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPardis Fardjad-AzadFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5300,6
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinKimmo HoviFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin6300,5
Bischofswerdaer FVPatrik KavalirBischofswerdaer FV6300,5
Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II5310,6
ZFC MeuselwitzTimo MauerZFC Meuselwitz6300,5
VSG AltglienickeLinus MeyerVSG Altglienicke4300,75
TeBe BerlinRudolf NdualuTeBe Berlin6300,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaMaximilian OesterhelwegFC Carl Zeiss Jena6300,5
Union FürstenwaldeJoshua PutzeUnion Fürstenwalde6310,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaPasqual VerkampFC Carl Zeiss Jena5300,6
SV Babelsberg 03Lukas WiltonSV Babelsberg 035300,6
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig4300,75
23Optik RathenowNicola Arcanjo-KöhlerOptik Rathenow6200,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDaniel BeckerFSV 63 Luckenwalde6210,33
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinYannis BeckerFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5200,4
ZFC MeuselwitzDennis BlaserZFC Meuselwitz6210,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldePascal BorowskiFSV 63 Luckenwalde5200,4
VSG AltglienickePatrick BreitkreuzVSG Altglienicke6200,33
BSG Chemie LeipzigAlexander BuryBSG Chemie Leipzig4200,5
Hertha BSC IIPalko DárdaiHertha BSC II5200,4
FC Carl Zeiss JenaVasilios DedidisFC Carl Zeiss Jena3200,67
SV Lichtenberg 47Philipp EinsiedelSV Lichtenberg 476200,33
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinLucas FalcaoFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin6200,33
SV Lichtenberg 47Hannes GrafSV Lichtenberg 476200,33
VSG AltglienickeJohannes ManskeVSG Altglienicke6200,33
Bischofswerdaer FVJakub MoravecBischofswerdaer FV5210,4
Chemnitzer FCTobias MüllerChemnitzer FC6200,33
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeTill PlumpeFSV 63 Luckenwalde6200,33
1. FC Lok LeipzigMaik Salewski1. FC Lok Leipzig6200,33
VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke6200,33
Union FürstenwaldeLukas StaggeUnion Fürstenwalde6200,33
Energie CottbusNils StettinEnergie Cottbus5200,4
VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke4200,5
VfB AuerbachYannic VoigtVfB Auerbach6200,33
451. FC Lok LeipzigFarid Abderrahmane1. FC Lok Leipzig6100,17
Berliner AK 07Ali Abu-AlfaBerliner AK 071111
Germania HalberstadtMichael AmbrosiusGermania Halberstadt6100,17
Union FürstenwaldeKemal AticiUnion Fürstenwalde6100,17
ZFC MeuselwitzTobias BeckerZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
Berliner AK 07Florijon BeleguBerliner AK 076100,17
1. FC Lok LeipzigGabriel Boakye1. FC Lok Leipzig5100,2
Energie CottbusFlorian BrügmannEnergie Cottbus5100,2
TeBe BerlinTahsin ÇakmakTeBe Berlin5100,2
Chemnitzer FCTim CampulkaChemnitzer FC6110,17
Union FürstenwaldeMateusz CiapaUnion Fürstenwalde6100,17
Chemnitzer FCAlexander DartschChemnitzer FC5100,2
SV Babelsberg 03Tobias DombrowaSV Babelsberg 036100,17
FC Carl Zeiss JenaCan DüzelFC Carl Zeiss Jena2100,5
FC Carl Zeiss JenaRené EckardtFC Carl Zeiss Jena6100,17
Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 076100,17
ZFC MeuselwitzHenrik ErnstZFC Meuselwitz6100,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigMorgan FaßbenderBSG Chemie Leipzig5100,2
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeChristian FlathFSV 63 Luckenwalde6100,17
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 036100,17
TeBe BerlinThomas FrankeTeBe Berlin5100,2
Chemnitzer FCKevin FreibergerChemnitzer FC6100,17
Energie CottbusFelix GeislerEnergie Cottbus4100,25
TeBe BerlinRifat GeliciTeBe Berlin6100,17
ZFC MeuselwitzRudolf GonzálezZFC Meuselwitz5100,2
Optik RathenowMichael GorbunowOptik Rathenow6100,17
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeNils GottschickFSV 63 Luckenwalde3100,33
ZFC MeuselwitzSerhat GülerZFC Meuselwitz6100,17
BSG Chemie LeipzigBurim HaliliBSG Chemie Leipzig6100,17
Bischofswerdaer FVNick HuenigBischofswerdaer FV4100,25
TeBe BerlinDawoud IraqiTeBe Berlin6100,17
FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinPatrick KappFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin6100,17
Energie CottbusMax KremerEnergie Cottbus6100,17
Bischofswerdaer FVDino-Samuel KurbegovićBischofswerdaer FV6100,17
SV Babelsberg 03Petar LelaSV Babelsberg 036100,17
VSG AltglienickeDennis LemkeVSG Altglienicke4100,25
TeBe BerlinNicolai MattTeBe Berlin6110,17
Union FürstenwaldeMalik McLemoreUnion Fürstenwalde1101
Hertha BSC IIJonas MichelbrinkHertha BSC II6100,17
Union FürstenwaldeChristian MlynarczykUnion Fürstenwalde1101
Optik RathenowJonathan MuiomoOptik Rathenow6100,17
Berliner AK 07Moise NgwisaniBerliner AK 075100,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigBjörn NikolajewskiBSG Chemie Leipzig6100,17
Optik RathenowCaner ÖzcinOptik Rathenow5100,2
BSG Chemie LeipzigTomáš PetráčekBSG Chemie Leipzig4100,25
1. FC Lok LeipzigSascha Pfeffer1. FC Lok Leipzig6100,17
SV Lichtenberg 47Marcel RauschSV Lichtenberg 476100,17
Hertha BSC IIDaishawn RedanHertha BSC II1101
BFC DynamoChris ReherBFC Dynamo6100,17
Hertha BSC IIOmar RekikHertha BSC II4100,25
FSV 63 LuckenwaldeDennis RothensteinFSV 63 Luckenwalde5100,2
1. FC Lok LeipzigPaul Schinke1. FC Lok Leipzig6100,17
VfB AuerbachMarcel SchlosserVfB Auerbach6100,17
SV Babelsberg 03Tino SchmidtSV Babelsberg 035100,2
VfB AuerbachMoritz SeidelVfB Auerbach4100,25
TeBe BerlinTalha SennurTeBe Berlin6100,17

Spielplan

23.09.2020 16:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FCC
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
VfB Auerbach
AUE
Auerbach
VfB Auerbach
23.09.2020 19:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
FCE
Energie Cottbus
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
Bischofswerd. F
Bis
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
MEU
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria 1889
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
SVB
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
23.09.2020 19:30
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt