Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Union FürstenwaldeUnion Fürstenwalde19495274
    21. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok Leipzig19611169
    3SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 0318551268
    4Bischofswerdaer FVBischofswerdaer FV19435058
    5SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 4719472158
    6VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke19460256
    7Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt19450255
    8Wacker NordhausenWacker Nordhausen18350455
    9FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin19440254
    10VfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach19412152
    11BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig19420252
    12Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt19431151
    13Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus19421150
    ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz19421150
    15BFC DynamoBFC Dynamo19382149
    16Optik RathenowOptik Rathenow19461049
    17Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 0719243348
    18Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC II19351143

    Blitztabelle

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1VfB AuerbachMarc-Philipp ZimmermannVfB Auerbach191500,79
    2Hertha BSC IIMuhammed KipritHertha BSC II161350,81
    3VSG AltglienickeChristian SkodaVSG Altglienicke181230,67
    VSG AltglienickeTugay UzanVSG Altglienicke171210,71
    5Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannEnergie Cottbus191000,53