Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg261670,62
2Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula261500,58
3Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg261410,54
4FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov261100,42
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau271120,41
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau281120,39
7Lokomotive MoskauAleksey MiranchukLokomotive Moskau251050,4
8Lokomotive MoskauGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotive Moskau25900,36
9ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau28810,29
FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg20810,4
Dinamo MoskauMaximilian PhilippDinamo Moskau19850,42
12FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar20700,35
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural24720,29
PFC SochiAleksandr KokorinPFC Sochi10720,7
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov26700,27
FK TambovGeorgi MelkadzeFK Tambov19710,37
FK TambovVladimir ObukhovFK Tambov20720,35
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny24730,29
19FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar18630,33
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural21600,29
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa27640,22
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IljinAkhmat Grozny24600,25
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov24600,25
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau24600,25
PFC SochiAndrey MostovoyPFC Sochi25600,24
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau25600,24
27Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau25520,2
Lokomotive MoskauÉderLokomotive Moskau22500,23
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov18510,28
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg21500,24
Rubin KasanEvgeni MarkovRubin Kasan20510,25
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi24520,21
FK RostovIvelin PopovFK Rostov24530,21
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi21500,24
35FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov24400,17
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg23420,17
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau24400,17
Akhmat GroznyDenis GlushakovAkhmat Grozny22400,18
Rubin KasanIvan IgnatyevRubin Kasan22400,18
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićZenit St. Petersburg25400,16
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomZenit St. Petersburg11400,36
PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi19400,21
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural22410,18
Krylia SovetovDejan RadonjićKrylia Sovetov26400,15
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau22400,18
Dinamo MoskauSlyDinamo Moskau24400,17
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar24400,17
FK KrasnodarDaniil UtkinFK Krasnodar19400,21
49FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural19300,16
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny20300,15
Krylia SovetovMaksim GlushenkovKrylia Sovetov10300,3
ZSKA MoskauCèdric GogouaZSKA Moskau9300,33
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula20300,15
Dinamo MoskauNikolay KomlichenkoDinamo Moskau8320,38
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa20300,15
FK OrenburgArtyom KulishevFK Orenburg16310,19
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan25300,12
Arsenal TulaDaniil LesovoyArsenal Tula25300,12
ZSKA MoskauMário FernandesZSKA Moskau27300,11
ZSKA MoskauIvan OblyakovZSKA Moskau26300,12
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg25300,12
FC UralPavel PogrebnyakFC Ural14300,21
Akhmat GroznyAndrés PonceAkhmat Grozny19320,16
Krylia SovetovDenis PopovičKrylia Sovetov9300,33
FK OrenburgRicardo AlvesFK Orenburg21300,14
Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovLokomotive Moskau14310,21
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg22300,14
FK RostovBaktiyor ZaynutdinovFK Rostov16300,19
69ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau21200,1
Krylia SovetovPaul AntonKrylia Sovetov16210,13
FK UfaLovro BizjakFK Ufa24210,08
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov8200,25
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula19200,11
FK TambovValeriu CiupercăFK Tambov22210,09
Rubin KasanZuriko DavitashviliRubin Kasan24200,08
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg22200,09
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi21200,1
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny20200,1
FK TambovAnton KilinFK Tambov24200,08
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula23210,09
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau26200,08
Rubin KasanNikita MakarovRubin Kasan5200,4
FK RostovPavel MamaevFK Rostov6200,33
FK KrasnodarManuel FernandesFK Krasnodar13200,15
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau15200,13
Dinamo MoskauKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskau19200,11
FK KrasnodarSergey PetrovFK Krasnodar25200,08
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg10200,2
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov6200,33
Dinamo MoskauDmitriy SkopintsevDinamo Moskau13200,15
FK KrasnodarTonny VilhenaFK Krasnodar20200,1
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar19200,11
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau21200,1
Zenit St. PetersburgYuriy ZhirkovZenit St. Petersburg20200,1
95FK TambovAdeFK Tambov25100,04
FK UfaAzer AlievFK Ufa18100,06
Akhmat GroznyWilker ÁngelAkhmat Grozny19100,05
FC UralRafał AugustyniakFC Ural27100,04
Rubin KasanSoltmurad BakaevRubin Kasan10100,1
Lokomotive MoskauDmitry BarinovLokomotive Moskau21100,05

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN28206259:164366
2Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK28149538:281051
3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA27139545:281748
4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA28138740:271347
5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR28128844:48-444
6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA28813722:23-137
7FC UralFC UralFC UralURA28981135:49-1435
8Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO27981024:29-535
9Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL281041434:40-634
10Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS288101017:26-934
11PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi28891140:33733
12Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO28961330:32-233
13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO287101127:39-1231
14FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov28841634:39-528
15Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV28761530:40-1027
16FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg28661626:48-2224
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

15.07.2020 15:00
FC Ural
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
15.07.2020 17:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
15.07.2020 19:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
16.07.2020 17:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
16.07.2020 19:30
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
Lokomotive Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau