Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov277325104
    2Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau27783297
    3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau27744191
    4Rubin KasanRubin Kasan27704187
    Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny27702286
    6FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar25692285
    7ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau27612382
    8FK TambovFK Tambov27683182
    9Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau26616079
    10FK RostovFK Rostov27722078
    11Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula27702076
    12FK OrenburgFK Orenburg25575072
    13PFC SochiPFC Sochi27642070
    14FK UfaFK Ufa27582064
    15FC UralFC Ural26532059
    16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg27541057

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN27205258:154365
    2Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK27148537:271050
    3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA27137739:261346
    4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA26129542:281445
    5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR27127844:48-443
    6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA27812721:22-136
    7FC UralFC UralFC UralURA27981035:46-1135
    8Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS27891016:25-933
    9Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO27961230:31-133
    10Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO26881022:29-732
    11Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL27941432:39-731
    12PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi27791139:33630
    13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO27791126:38-1230
    14FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov27841533:37-428
    15Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV27761430:38-827
    16FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg27651626:48-2223
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg261670,62
    2Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg261410,54
    Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula251400,56
    4FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov251100,44
    Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau261120,42

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0163126
    2Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaEvgeniy Lutsenko0141625
    Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgSardar Azmoun0142126
    4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauNikola Vlašić0111627
    FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0111725