Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Torschüsse

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreQuoteSchüsse
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München23250,23110
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig25210,2294
3Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München23110,1479
4FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg25110,1668
5VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg24110,1667
6Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach2280,1364
7Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandBayer Leverkusen2290,1463
8Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt2340,0761
9Werder BremenMilot RashicaWerder Bremen2070,1260
10RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig2580,1459
11Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München2280,1458
1. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 0524120,2158
13Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf24110,2054
14Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen2240,0852
1. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin25110,2152
FC AugsburgMarco RichterFC Augsburg2240,0852
17Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt2270,1451
18Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund19110,2347
1. FC KölnJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln21100,2147
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach2560,1347
21SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg2580,1746
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund23140,3046
23VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg2430,0745
241. FC Union BerlinRobert Andrich1. FC Union Berlin2400,0044
SC Paderborn 07Kai PrögerSC Paderborn 072320,0544
26FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg2440,0943
271. FC Union BerlinMarcus Ingvartsen1. FC Union Berlin2040,1040
RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig2340,1040
29Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München2560,1638
1899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim2230,0838
311. FC KölnMark Uth1. FC Köln1540,1137
Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund2450,1437
Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen1860,1637
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim1740,1137
35SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg2540,1136
36Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen2020,0635
Werder BremenMaximilian EggesteinWerder Bremen2200,0035
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen2210,0335
391. FC KölnSimon Terodde1. FC Köln1930,0934
SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg2440,1234
Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt2260,1834
Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyFortuna Düsseldorf2550,1534
Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen2260,1834
1. FC Union BerlinMarius Bülter1. FC Union Berlin2470,2134
45Bayern MünchenIvan PerišićBayern München1540,1233
1899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim1470,2133
1. FC KölnFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln2020,0633
FC Schalke 04Suat SerdarFC Schalke 041870,2133
49FC Schalke 04Guido BurgstallerFC Schalke 041800,0032
1. FSV Mainz 05Levin Öztunali1. FSV Mainz 052040,1332
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach2130,0932
SC Paderborn 07Christopher Antwi-AdjeiSC Paderborn 072510,0332
Hertha BSCMatheus CunhaHertha BSC1420,0632
54FC Schalke 04Benito RamanFC Schalke 041840,1331
Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioHertha BSC2250,1631
Eintracht FrankfurtDaichi KamadaEintracht Frankfurt1900,0031
57SC FreiburgVincenzo GrifoSC Freiburg1820,0730
SC FreiburgLuca WaldschmidtSC Freiburg1550,1730
1. FSV Mainz 05Pierre Malong1. FSV Mainz 052020,0730
SC Paderborn 07Sebastian VasiliadisSC Paderborn 072410,0330
611. FC Union BerlinChristian Gentner1. FC Union Berlin2410,0329
Werder BremenYuya OsakoWerder Bremen1840,1429
SC FreiburgChristian GünterSC Freiburg2520,0729
Werder BremenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen2440,1429
Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt1540,1429
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach2270,2429
RB LeipzigPatrik SchickRB Leipzig1570,2429
SC Paderborn 07Abdelhamid SabiriSC Paderborn 071630,1029
69Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach1950,1828
Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC2030,1128
FC Schalke 04Amine HaritFC Schalke 042460,2128
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen1940,1428
73FC Schalke 04Daniel CaligiuriFC Schalke 042010,0427
1. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 052340,1527
SC Paderborn 07Sven MichelSC Paderborn 072330,1127
Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund2050,1927
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 052130,1127
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen1450,1927
79Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund2140,1526
FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg2370,2726
Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund2430,1226
Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC2030,1226
Borussia DortmundAchraf HakimiBorussia Dortmund2530,1226
841. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln2340,1625
Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München1530,1225
Werder BremenDavie SelkeWerder Bremen2210,0425
Fortuna DüsseldorfDawid KownackiFortuna Düsseldorf1800,0025
881899 HoffenheimPavel Kadeřábek1899 Hoffenheim2220,0824
Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf2420,0824
1899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim2330,1324
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg2130,1324
VfL WolfsburgJoão VictorVfL Wolfsburg2310,0424
931. FSV Mainz 05Ádám Szalai1. FSV Mainz 052010,0423
RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig2130,1323
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayBayer Leverkusen1700,0023
SC Paderborn 07Streli MambaSC Paderborn 071850,2223
RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig2030,1323
Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach2320,0923
99Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt1450,2322
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München1520,0922

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB25174473:264755
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB25156468:333551
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL25148362:263650
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG25154649:301949
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0425145645:301547
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0425910633:36-337
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2599734:30436
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF25106934:35-136
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG251051035:43-835
101. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE251021339:45-632
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU25931332:41-930
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE24841238:41-328
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC25771132:48-1628
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA25761236:52-1627
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0525821534:53-1926
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9525571327:50-2322
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW24461427:55-2818
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP25441730:54-2416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München232531,09
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig252130,84
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund231400,61
41. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05241210,5
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin251110,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho16142923
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4253023
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7212825
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1662125
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111925