Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach145522057296,50
2Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen4148715595,48
3Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund52071021795,39
4Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund137903982995,30
51899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1899 Hoffenheim117834382694,79
6Bayern MünchenJavi MartínezBayern München93782139994,74
7RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig52251323894,54
8Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund116213865994,23
9Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen15109468116294,15
10Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München85673660394,03
11Werder BremenNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen43042032493,83
12SC Paderborn 07Luca KilianSC Paderborn 07104763451093,33
13Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen117575581293,23
14Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund148256088593,22
15Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München63732940292,79
16Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC124533849192,26
17SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 0795824963192,23
18Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München107706783792,00
19RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig72051822391,93
201. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 05144443948391,93
21Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf124193745691,89
221899 HoffenheimErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim103483137991,82
23Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München1494785103291,76
24RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig116445970391,61
25Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München137547182591,39
26Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München84554349891,37
27RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig94474349091,22
28SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg156206068091,18
29RB LeipzigStefan IlsankerRB Leipzig53193135091,14
30Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München151024100112491,10
31Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen74304447490,72
32SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 0762732830190,70
33FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 04103393537490,64
34Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt115716063190,49
35Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen135485860690,43
36Bayern MünchenCorentin TolissoBayern München83303536590,41
371899 HoffenheimKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim104234546890,38
381899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim84594950890,35
39Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen93353637190,30
40Hertha BSCPer SkjelbredHertha BSC113143434890,23
41FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 0451751919490,21
421899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim136517172290,17
43FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 04146337270589,79
441899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim123253836389,53
451. FSV Mainz 05Edimilson Fernandes1. FSV Mainz 05134355148689,51
461. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln51261514189,36
47RB LeipzigDiego DemmeRB Leipzig157709386389,22
48Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund138119890989,22
49VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaVfL Wolfsburg92543128589,12
50Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund115326659888,96
51Hertha BSCKarim RekikHertha BSC93724741988,78
52Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen124886255088,73
53Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund62473227988,53
54SC FreiburgJanik HabererSC Freiburg123784942788,52
55FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 0492693530488,49
56Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt51872521288,21
57RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig142162924588,16
58Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München153915344488,06
59FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg112533528887,85
60Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach144025645887,77
611. FC Union BerlinKeven Schlotterbeck1. FC Union Berlin92353326887,69
62Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München114486351187,67
631899 HoffenheimLukas Rupp1899 Hoffenheim71281814687,67
64Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen155397661587,64
65Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen1480311591887,47
66Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt123705342387,47
67Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München81672419187,43
68Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC144166047687,39
69Fortuna DüsseldorfLewis BakerFortuna Düsseldorf81802620687,38
701. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln134126047287,29
71Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen143565240887,25
721899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim61502217287,21
73Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderBayer Leverkusen114897256187,17
74Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC123996045986,93
751. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln134386650486,90
76Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund115157859386,85
77SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg115077758486,82
78Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekFortuna Düsseldorf142954534086,76
791. FC KölnMarco Höger1. FC Köln92684130986,73
80Borussia DortmundNico SchulzBorussia Dortmund62744231686,71
81Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen1369610880486,57
821899 HoffenheimKostas Stafylidis1899 Hoffenheim677128986,52
83RB LeipzigKonrad LaimerRB Leipzig134617253386,49
84Borussia DortmundMarwin HitzBorussia Dortmund45185986,44
85Bor. MönchengladbachTony JantschkeBor. Mönchengladbach82554129686,15
86FC Schalke 04Weston McKennieFC Schalke 04123716043186,08
87Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf144998158086,03
88SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg144667654285,98
89VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg82804632685,89
90Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach115278761485,83
91Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt113105236285,64
92SC Paderborn 07Abdelhamid SabiriSC Paderborn 0791312215385,62
931. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 05145339062385,55
94RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig145248961385,48
95VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg144758155685,43
96Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund154157148685,39
97Werder BremenNuri ŞahinWerder Bremen124497752685,36
98Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach102915034185,34
99VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheVfL Wolfsburg103556141685,34
100RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig114487752585,33

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL15103242:162633
2Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG14101330:161431
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1585237:191829
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB1583441:212027
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041474325:18725
6SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1574424:18625
7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041574422:20225
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1563621:27-621
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1455415:14120
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1562719:20-120
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1555524:28-420
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1453624:22218
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1543821:29-815
141. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0515501020:38-1815
15Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1535723:35-1214
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951533916:32-1612
171. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE15321014:30-1611
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP15231018:33-159
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München151821,2
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig151631,07
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf141030,71
4Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund15900,6
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin15810,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner5162115
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski2182015
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho981613
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner871415
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1021115