Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach177323276495,81
2Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund148624390595,25
3Bayern MünchenJavi MartínezBayern München114442346795,07
4Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen51831019394,82
5RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig52251323894,54
6Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen18132579140494,37
7Werder BremenKevin VogtWerder Bremen128255087594,29
8Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München85673660394,03
9Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund137375278993,41
10Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund73072232993,31
11Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund17103876111493,18
12Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC155274056792,95
131. FC Union BerlinFlorian Hübner1. FC Union Berlin5105811392,92
14Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München63732940292,79
15SC Paderborn 07Luca KilianSC Paderborn 07135784662492,63
161. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 05144453748292,32
17Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen1498384106792,13
18SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 07127246278692,11
19Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München171140100124091,94
20Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf145004454491,91
211899 HoffenheimErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim113503238291,62
22Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München171137107124491,40
23RB LeipzigStefan IlsankerRB Leipzig63233135491,24
24RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig94474349091,22
25Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München1399796109391,22
26Werder BremenNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen74454348891,19
27RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig92572528291,13
28Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München105535660990,80
29SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg186706873890,79
30SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 0772742830290,73
31FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 0462052122690,71
32FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 04103393537490,64
33Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München1591094100490,64
34Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen84354548090,63
35RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig148839297590,56
36Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen145976366090,45
37Bayern MünchenCorentin TolissoBayern München83303536590,41
381899 HoffenheimKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim104234546890,38
39Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen93353637190,30
40FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 04187808986989,76
41Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt136227169389,75
421899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim116467472089,72
43Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund16993117111089,46
44Hertha BSCKarim RekikHertha BSC114285147989,35
45Hertha BSCPer SkjelbredHertha BSC133444138589,35
46Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach175246358789,27
471899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim168109890889,21
48VfL WolfsburgJeffrey BrumaVfL Wolfsburg92543128589,12
49Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund136508073089,04
501. FSV Mainz 05Edimilson Fernandes1. FSV Mainz 05154605751788,97
511899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim143674641388,86
52Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen156107768788,79
53Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München184736053388,74
54RB LeipzigDiego DemmeRB Leipzig17906117102388,56
55Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund62473227988,53
56SC FreiburgJanik HabererSC Freiburg154586151988,25
57Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München92132924288,02
58FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 04134185747588,00
591. FC Union BerlinKeven Schlotterbeck1. FC Union Berlin92353326887,69
60Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München145918367487,69
611899 HoffenheimLukas Rupp1899 Hoffenheim71281814687,67
62Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen155397661587,64
63RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig172763931587,62
64Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen1583212095287,39
65Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen1583712295987,28
661. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln165748465887,23
67Borussia DortmundNico SchulzBorussia Dortmund83264837487,17
68Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund146099069987,12
69RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig1772910983886,99
70Fortuna DüsseldorfLewis BakerFortuna Düsseldorf81802720786,96
71Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC123996045986,93
72Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderBayer Leverkusen135748766186,84
73SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg125077758486,82
741. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln165177959686,74
751. FC KölnMarco Höger1. FC Köln92684130986,73
76FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg132674130886,69
77Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach1574011485486,65
78FC Schalke 04Weston McKennieFC Schalke 04133836044386,46
79Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC164597253186,44
80Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf1764210174386,41
81Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt93044835286,36
82Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt164557352886,17
83Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen164286949786,12
84Bor. MönchengladbachJonas HofmannBor. Mönchengladbach82083424285,95
85SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg165168560185,86
86Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekFortuna Düsseldorf163455740285,82
87RB LeipzigKonrad LaimerRB Leipzig1660410070485,80
881. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 051762710473185,77
89Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt143576041785,61
90RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig145519364485,56
91Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach113315638785,53
921. FC Union BerlinMichael Parensen1. FC Union Berlin61773020785,51
93Bor. MönchengladbachTony JantschkeBor. Mönchengladbach113415839985,46
94Werder BremenNuri ŞahinWerder Bremen144918457585,39
95VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg1858410068485,38
961899 HoffenheimKostas Stafylidis1899 Hoffenheim71101912985,27
97Eintracht FrankfurtGelson FernandesEintracht Frankfurt91733020385,22
98Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund174598154085,00
99Borussia DortmundMario GötzeBorussia Dortmund111923422684,96
100VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheVfL Wolfsburg114127448684,77

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL18124251:213040
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB18113450:222836
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG18112533:201335
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1896346:271933
5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS041896331:211033
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB041894527:22531
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1885529:24529
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1883726:30-427
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB1866619:21-224
10FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA1865731:36-523
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE1863929:30-121
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU18621021:27-620
131. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE18621022:33-1120
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1854922:33-1119
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0518601226:41-1518
16Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW1845924:41-1717
17Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9518431118:37-1915
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP18331221:40-1912
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München182031,11
RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig182031,11
3Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf171130,65
4FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg181010,56
Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund161000,63

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner6202618
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski3202418
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho11102016
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10101818
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1231418