Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund21130764137195,33
2Bayern MünchenJavi MartínezBayern München124512447594,95
3RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig52251323894,54
4Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach24111066117694,39
5Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen251711105181694,22
6Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München85673660394,03
7Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen103982842693,43
8Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund137375278993,41
9Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC207935684993,40
10Werder BremenKevin VogtWerder Bremen17108977116693,40
11Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund137175377093,12
12Bayer LeverkusenEdmond TapsobaBayer Leverkusen54683550393,04
13Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München1694072101292,89
14Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund231283100138392,77
15SC Paderborn 07Luca KilianSC Paderborn 07135784662492,63
16Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen211523125164892,42
17Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München114914153292,29
181899 HoffenheimErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim144393747692,23
19Fortuna DüsseldorfAndré HoffmannFortuna Düsseldorf207586482292,21
20Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München231537131166892,15
21Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München241655148180391,79
22SC FreiburgAmir AbrashiSC Freiburg91961821491,59
23Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München201549144169391,49
24SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 071997791106891,48
25Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerBayer Leverkusen187326980191,39
261. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 05185375158891,33
271899 HoffenheimKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim145675462191,30
28Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München221477142161991,23
29RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig94474349091,22
30FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 04103393537490,64
31SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 0793073233990,56
32Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen94394648590,52
33RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig211312138145090,48
34Bayern MünchenCorentin TolissoBayern München134845153590,47
35SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg24983106108990,27
361. FC Union BerlinFlorian Hübner1. FC Union Berlin71291414390,21
37Werder BremenChristian GroßWerder Bremen103383737590,13
38Werder BremenNiklas MoisanderWerder Bremen127588384190,13
39RB LeipzigAmadou HaïdaraRB Leipzig133463838490,10
40Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund231423160158389,89
41Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund201108125123389,86
42FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 04231042118116089,83
431. FC KölnJorge Meré1. FC Köln82292625589,80
44Hertha BSCKarim RekikHertha BSC145746764189,55
45Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt167789287089,43
461899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim231090129121989,42
47Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen22902107100989,40
48Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach237408882889,37
49FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 04136067367989,25
50Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund201073130120389,19
51Hertha BSCSantiago AscacíbarHertha BSC72312825989,19
52Bor. MönchengladbachTobias StroblBor. Mönchengladbach82533128489,08
531. FSV Mainz 05Edimilson Fernandes1. FSV Mainz 05174765953588,97
541899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger1899 Hoffenheim153694641588,92
551. FSV Mainz 05Jeffrey Bruma1. FSV Mainz 05143764842488,68
56RB LeipzigDiego DemmeRB Leipzig17906117102388,56
57Bayern MünchenLeon GoretzkaBayern München153564640288,56
58Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund62473227988,53
591899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim181013133114688,39
601. FC KölnEllyes Skhiri1. FC Köln2377410387788,26
61SC FreiburgJanik HabererSC Freiburg216598874788,22
62FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 04196438672988,20
63RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig234416150287,85
64SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg146128569787,80
65Hertha BSCPer SkjelbredHertha BSC174396150087,80
66Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München21953133108687,75
67Bayer LeverkusenDaley SinkgravenBayer Leverkusen83434839187,72
68Eintracht FrankfurtStefan IlsankerEintracht Frankfurt104646552987,71
691. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln207039980287,66
70Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderBayer Leverkusen1775610886487,50
71SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg135097358287,46
72Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizBayer Leverkusen18912132104487,36
731899 HoffenheimHåvard Nordtveit1899 Hoffenheim73244737187,33
74Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen191072157122987,23
751. FC Union BerlinKeven Schlotterbeck1. FC Union Berlin153895744687,22
76Borussia DortmundNico SchulzBorussia Dortmund83264837487,17
77Bayern MünchenManuel NeuerBayern München256659876387,16
78SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg2382712495186,96
79Fortuna DüsseldorfLewis BakerFortuna Düsseldorf81802720786,96
80RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig23990151114186,77
811. FC KölnMarco Höger1. FC Köln102754231786,75
82Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen225959268786,61
83Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach221161180134186,58
84FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg184246649086,53
85Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC175638965286,35
86Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieWerder Bremen186149871286,24
87Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph KramerBor. Mönchengladbach165028258485,96
88VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheVfL Wolfsburg1873512185685,86
89Fortuna DüsseldorfAdam BodzekFortuna Düsseldorf204126848085,83
90Eintracht FrankfurtSebastian RodeEintracht Frankfurt205509164185,80
91Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf24962160112285,74
92Eintracht FrankfurtDjibril SowEintracht Frankfurt205288861685,71
93Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC205789767585,63
94VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg2273212485685,51
951. FC Union BerlinMichael Parensen1. FC Union Berlin61773020785,51
96VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg165709866885,33
97RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig21893154104785,29
981899 HoffenheimDiadié Samassékou1899 Hoffenheim142955134685,26
99Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund23975169114485,23
100Eintracht FrankfurtGelson FernandesEintracht Frankfurt91733020385,22

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB25174473:264755
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB25156468:333551
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL25148362:263650
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG25154649:301949
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0425145645:301547
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0425910633:36-337
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2599734:30436
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF25106934:35-136
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG251051035:43-835
101. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE251021339:45-632
111. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU25931332:41-930
12Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE24841238:41-328
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC25771132:48-1628
14FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA25761236:52-1627
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0525821534:53-1926
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9525571327:50-2322
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW24461427:55-2818
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP25441730:54-2416
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München232531,09
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig252130,84
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund231400,61
41. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05241210,5
51. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin251110,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho16142923
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4253023
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7212825
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1662125
5FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111925