Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1ClaytonSturm23810,35
2Felippe CardosoSturm19300,16
Pablo RobertoMittelfeld20300,15
4Fernando AndradeSturm17210,12
5Saviour GodwinSturm4110,25
João NunesAbwehr10100,1
LarraAbwehr21100,05
Samuel JustoMittelfeld14100,07
Yuki SomaSturm22100,05
Tiago DiasAbwehr16100,06

Casa Pia AC

Casa Pia AC Herren
vollst. Name
Casa Pia Atlético Clube
Stadt
Lisboa
Land
Portugal
Gegründet
1920
Stadion
Pina Manique
Kapazität
5.000