Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FenerbahçeEdin DžekoFenerbahçe301910,63
2GalatasarayMauro IcardiGalatasaray271860,67
3SivassporRey ManajSivasspor271630,59
4PendiksporMame ThiamPendikspor301450,47
5AntalyasporAdam BuksaAntalyaspor281330,46
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK311320,42
İstanbul BaşakşehirKrzysztof Piątekİstanbul Başakşehir291330,45
8Kasımpaşa SKNuno Da CostaKasımpaşa SK231200,52
9GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray301120,37
KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiKonyaspor271180,41
Gaziantep FKDenis DrăguşGaziantep FK271110,41
12Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe271000,37
TrabzonsporMahmoud TrezeguetTrabzonspor221010,45
14AlanyasporOğuz AydınAlanyaspor29910,31
FenerbahçeMichy BatshuayiFenerbahçe21930,43
BeşiktaşSemih KılıçsoyBeşiktaş18900,5
TrabzonsporPaul OnuachuTrabzonspor17900,53
FenerbahçeSebastian SzymańskiFenerbahçe31900,29
FenerbahçeDušan TadićFenerbahçe31960,29
FenerbahçeCengiz ÜnderFenerbahçe21900,43
Çaykur RizesporDal VarešanovićÇaykur Rizespor28900,32
GalatasarayWilfried ZahaGalatasaray26900,35
23Kasımpaşa SKMamadou FallKasımpaşa SK29800,28
Adana DemirsporM'Baye NiangAdana Demirspor16840,5
25Adana DemirsporEmre AkbabaAdana Demirspor30710,23
Adana DemirsporMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor11710,64
MKE AnkaragücüEfkan BekiroğluMKE Ankaragücü24700,29
SamsunsporMariusSamsunspor24700,29
HataysporCarlos StrandbergHatayspor29720,24
30KayserisporAylton Boa MorteKayserispor25600,24
BeşiktaşOmar ColleyBeşiktaş18600,33
Çaykur RizesporAdolfo GaichÇaykur Rizespor26600,23
SamsunsporOlivier NtchamSamsunspor21640,29
Çaykur RizesporIbrahim OlawoyinÇaykur Rizespor29600,21
Fatih Karagümrük SKGüven YalçınFatih Karagümrük SK26600,23
PendiksporErencan YardımcıPendikspor23600,26
AntalyasporSagiv YehezkelAntalyaspor13600,46
38TrabzonsporEnis BardhiTrabzonspor29500,17
Kasımpaşa SKMortadha Ben OuanesKasımpaşa SK31500,16
MKE AnkaragücüTolga CiğerciMKE Ankaragücü23530,22
HataysporFisayo Dele-BashiruHatayspor29500,17
GalatasarayKerem DemirbayGalatasaray28510,18
TrabzonsporEnis DestanTrabzonspor28500,18
FenerbahçeSerdar DursunFenerbahçe24510,21
Adana DemirsporYusuf ErdoğanAdana Demirspor31510,16
Fatih Karagümrük SKValentin EyssericFatih Karagümrük SK25500,2
SamsunsporCarlo HolseSamsunspor27500,19
İstanbul BaşakşehirJoão Figueiredoİstanbul Başakşehir28500,18
AlanyasporJoão NovaisAlanyaspor27520,19
SivassporBengali-Fodé KoitaSivasspor20510,25
GalatasarayDries MertensGalatasaray29510,17
KonyasporLouka PripKonyaspor29500,17
HataysporRigoberto RivasHatayspor26500,19
SivassporSamu SáizSivasspor18500,28
BeşiktaşCenk TosunBeşiktaş28500,18
56BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş18400,22
PendiksporHalil AkbunarPendikspor30400,13
TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor18410,22
HataysporRenat DadashovHatayspor25430,16
İstanbulspor AŞEmir Gültekinİstanbulspor AŞ26400,15
Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK32420,13
AlanyasporAhmed HassanAlanyaspor10410,4
Çaykur RizesporBenhur KeserÇaykur Rizespor25400,16
AntalyasporSam LarssonAntalyaspor28400,14
İstanbulspor AŞFlorian Loshajİstanbulspor AŞ28400,14
Adana DemirsporNaniAdana Demirspor27400,15
İstanbul BaşakşehirJerome Opokuİstanbul Başakşehir21400,19
BeşiktaşAlex Oxlade-ChamberlainBeşiktaş14410,29
TrabzonsporNicolas PépéTrabzonspor14400,29
BeşiktaşMilot RashicaBeşiktaş24400,17
Fatih Karagümrük SKMarcus RohdénFatih Karagümrük SK28400,14
MKE AnkaragücüAli SoweMKE Ankaragücü21400,19
TrabzonsporEdin VišćaTrabzonspor31410,13
74İstanbul BaşakşehirMehdi Abeidİstanbul Başakşehir17300,18
Çaykur RizesporBabajide AkintolaÇaykur Rizespor19300,16
KayserisporStéphane BahokenKayserispor19300,16
MKE AnkaragücüRijad BajićMKE Ankaragücü20300,15
Adana DemirsporYusuf BarasıAdana Demirspor22300,14
GalatasarayAbdülkerim BardakçıGalatasaray21300,14
Adana DemirsporYounès BelhandaAdana Demirspor14300,21
AlanyasporCarlos EduardoAlanyaspor25300,12
MKE AnkaragücüRenaldo CephasMKE Ankaragücü27300,11
Kasımpaşa SKCláudio WinckKasımpaşa SK30300,1
AlanyasporSergio CórdovaAlanyaspor18300,17
KonyasporGuilhermeKonyaspor31300,1
SamsunsporErcan KaraSamsunspor21310,14
KayserisporAli KarimiKayserispor27300,11
Fatih Karagümrük SKCan KelesFatih Karagümrük SK28300,11
SamsunsporEmre KılınçSamsunspor27300,11
Gaziantep FKArda KızıldağGaziantep FK25300,12
HataysporDidier Lamkel ZéHatayspor15300,2
AlanyasporLoide AugustoAlanyaspor22300,14
Çaykur RizesporMartin MinchevÇaykur Rizespor27300,11
PendiksporUmut NayirPendikspor16300,19
KonyasporAlassane NdaoKonyaspor31300,1
FenerbahçeBright Osayi-SamuelFenerbahçe16300,19
MKE AnkaragücüPedrinhoMKE Ankaragücü26300,12
İstanbul BaşakşehirDimitrios Pelkasİstanbul Başakşehir18300,17
PendiksporÓscar RomeroPendikspor11330,27
AntalyasporDario ŠarićAntalyaspor28300,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL31273169:204984
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN31264183:275682
3TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA321641254:421252
4BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES311451241:37447
5Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS321371255:56-146
6Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ311361240:47-745
7SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV3211111038:43-544
8İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS311271239:36343
9AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT311012936:34242
10AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya311012941:42-142
11Adana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAda319121048:43539
12KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY311091236:45-939
13SamsunsporSamsunsporSamsunsporSAM311071435:41-637
14KonyasporKonyasporKonyasporKON328121233:45-1236
15MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK317131137:40-334
16HataysporHataysporHataysporHAT317121236:41-533
17Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantepGFK31871634:47-1331
18Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih KaragümrüFSK31791534:39-530
19PendiksporPendiksporPendikspor31791534:61-2730
20İstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİst31372122:59-3716
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

12.04.2024 19:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
13.04.2024 12:30
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
13.04.2024 15:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
13.04.2024 18:00
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Samsunspor
SAM
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
14.04.2024 12:30
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
14.04.2024 15:00
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
İstanbulspor AŞ
İst
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
14.04.2024 18:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
15.04.2024 19:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray