Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1GalatasarayMauro IcardiGalatasaray2718725
2FenerbahçeEdin DžekoFenerbahçe3019423
3PendiksporMame ThiamPendikspor3014721
4FenerbahçeDušan TadićFenerbahçe3191221
5SivassporRey ManajSivasspor2716117
6Kasımpaşa SKNuno Da CostaKasımpaşa SK2312517
7Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe2710717
8FenerbahçeSebastian SzymańskiFenerbahçe319817
9Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK3241317
10Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK3113316
11KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiKonyaspor2711516
GalatasarayKerem AktürkoğluGalatasaray3011516
13GalatasarayDries MertensGalatasaray2951116
14AntalyasporAdam BuksaAntalyaspor2813215
15AlanyasporOğuz AydınAlanyaspor299615
16İstanbul BaşakşehirKrzysztof Piątekİstanbul Başakşehir2913114
17TrabzonsporMahmoud TrezeguetTrabzonspor2210414
18Gaziantep FKDenis DrăguşGaziantep FK2711112
19GalatasarayWilfried ZahaGalatasaray269312
TrabzonsporPaul OnuachuTrabzonspor179312
21FenerbahçeCengiz ÜnderFenerbahçe219211
Çaykur RizesporDal VarešanovićÇaykur Rizespor289211
BeşiktaşSemih KılıçsoyBeşiktaş189211
24Fatih Karagümrük SKValentin EyssericFatih Karagümrük SK255611
25Adana DemirsporYusuf SarıAdana Demirspor223811
26FenerbahçeMichy BatshuayiFenerbahçe219110
27Adana DemirsporM'Baye NiangAdana Demirspor168210
MKE AnkaragücüEfkan BekiroğluMKE Ankaragücü248210
29Fatih Karagümrük SKGüven YalçınFatih Karagümrük SK266410
30TrabzonsporEdin VišćaTrabzonspor314610
31HataysporCarlos StrandbergHatayspor29729
Adana DemirsporEmre AkbabaAdana Demirspor30729
33KayserisporAylton Boa MorteKayserispor25639
34BeşiktaşCenk TosunBeşiktaş28549
TrabzonsporEnis BardhiTrabzonspor29549
Kasımpaşa SKMortadha Ben OuanesKasımpaşa SK31549
37KonyasporGuilhermeKonyaspor31459
38İstanbul BaşakşehirDeniz Türüçİstanbul Başakşehir28279
39Kasımpaşa SKMamadou FallKasımpaşa SK29808
40SamsunsporMariusSamsunspor24718
41AntalyasporSagiv YehezkelAntalyaspor13628
PendiksporErencan YardımcıPendikspor23628
43MKE AnkaragücüTolga CiğerciMKE Ankaragücü23538
GalatasarayKerem DemirbayGalatasaray28538
SivassporSamu SáizSivasspor18538
HataysporRigoberto RivasHatayspor26538
HataysporFisayo Dele-BashiruHatayspor29538
TrabzonsporEnis DestanTrabzonspor28538
49Çaykur RizesporAltin ZeqiriÇaykur Rizespor29358
50Adana DemirsporMario BalotelliAdana Demirspor11707
51Çaykur RizesporAdolfo GaichÇaykur Rizespor26617
Çaykur RizesporIbrahim OlawoyinÇaykur Rizespor29617
53AlanyasporJoão NovaisAlanyaspor27527
Adana DemirsporYusuf ErdoğanAdana Demirspor31527
55PendiksporHalil AkbunarPendikspor30437
MKE AnkaragücüAli SoweMKE Ankaragücü21437
BeşiktaşMilot RashicaBeşiktaş24437
58BeşiktaşOmar ColleyBeşiktaş18606
SamsunsporOlivier NtchamSamsunspor21606
60FenerbahçeSerdar DursunFenerbahçe24516
SamsunsporCarlo HolseSamsunspor27516
İstanbul BaşakşehirJoão Figueiredoİstanbul Başakşehir28516
63Adana DemirsporNaniAdana Demirspor27426
TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor18426
Fatih Karagümrük SKMarcus RohdénFatih Karagümrük SK28426
Çaykur RizesporBenhur KeserÇaykur Rizespor25426
67SamsunsporEmre KılınçSamsunspor27336
Fatih Karagümrük SKCan KelesFatih Karagümrük SK28336
GalatasarayBarış YılmazGalatasaray30336
70Gaziantep FKLazar MarkovićGaziantep FK27246
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK29246
KonyasporValon EthemiKonyaspor26246
73İstanbul BaşakşehirLéo Duboisİstanbul Başakşehir27156
74SivassporEmrah BaşsanSivasspor21066
AntalyasporRamzi SafuriAntalyaspor24066
76SivassporBengali-Fodé KoitaSivasspor20505
KonyasporLouka PripKonyaspor29505
78BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş18415
AlanyasporAhmed HassanAlanyaspor10415
AntalyasporSam LarssonAntalyaspor28415
TrabzonsporNicolas PépéTrabzonspor14415
İstanbul BaşakşehirJerome Opokuİstanbul Başakşehir21415
83MKE AnkaragücüPedrinhoMKE Ankaragücü26325
AntalyasporErdoğan YeşilyurtAntalyaspor30325
İstanbul BaşakşehirDimitrios Pelkasİstanbul Başakşehir18325
Çaykur RizesporBabajide AkintolaÇaykur Rizespor19325
HataysporDidier Lamkel ZéHatayspor15325
Adana DemirsporYusuf BarasıAdana Demirspor22325
89Çaykur RizesporJonjo ShelveyÇaykur Rizespor26235
FenerbahçeFredFenerbahçe18235
MKE AnkaragücüOlimpiu MoruţanMKE Ankaragücü29235
AlanyasporYusuf ÖzdemirAlanyaspor28235
93MKE AnkaragücüGarry RodriguesMKE Ankaragücü15145
HataysporGörkem SağlamHatayspor26145
KayserisporMiguel CardosoKayserispor24145
Fatih Karagümrük SKLevent MercanFatih Karagümrük SK29145
FenerbahçeMert MüldürFenerbahçe22145
Kasımpaşa SKIron GomisKasımpaşa SK21145
99TrabzonsporAbdülkadir ÖmürTrabzonspor16055
100BeşiktaşAlex Oxlade-ChamberlainBeşiktaş14404
HataysporRenat DadashovHatayspor25404
İstanbulspor AŞFlorian Loshajİstanbulspor AŞ28404
İstanbulspor AŞEmir Gültekinİstanbulspor AŞ26404
104Kasımpaşa SKCláudio WinckKasımpaşa SK30314
İstanbul BaşakşehirMehdi Abeidİstanbul Başakşehir17314
PendiksporUmut NayirPendikspor16314
FenerbahçeBright Osayi-SamuelFenerbahçe16314
AlanyasporSergio CórdovaAlanyaspor18314
KonyasporAlassane NdaoKonyaspor31314
AlanyasporLoide AugustoAlanyaspor22314
MKE AnkaragücüRenaldo CephasMKE Ankaragücü27314
112PendiksporWelintonPendikspor20224
AntalyasporSander van de StreekAntalyaspor27224
GalatasarayHakim ZiyechGalatasaray12224
KayserisporCarlos ManéKayserispor19224
SivassporClinton N'JieSivasspor23224
PendiksporGökcan KayaPendikspor28224
İstanbul BaşakşehirOlivier Kemenİstanbul Başakşehir20224
BeşiktaşGedson FernandesBeşiktaş24224
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe12224
121Gaziantep FKMax GradelGaziantep FK23134
AntalyasporGüray VuralAntalyaspor23134
BeşiktaşSalih UçanBeşiktaş19134
Gaziantep FKFurkan SoyalpGaziantep FK27134
Çaykur RizesporCasper Højer NielsenÇaykur Rizespor22134
İstanbulspor AŞDavid Sambissaİstanbulspor AŞ18134
FenerbahçeFerdi KadıoğluFenerbahçe30134
Gaziantep FKMustafa EskihellaçGaziantep FK29134
İstanbulspor AŞJacksonİstanbulspor AŞ29134
İstanbulspor AŞMendy Mamadouİstanbulspor AŞ25134
AntalyasporBünyamin BalcıAntalyaspor23134
132SamsunsporMoryké FofanaSamsunspor21044
KayserisporGökhan SazdağıKayserispor28044
SivassporCharilaos CharisisSivasspor26044
Fenerbahçeİsmail YüksekFenerbahçe27044
136Adana DemirsporYounès BelhandaAdana Demirspor14303
PendiksporÓscar RomeroPendikspor11303
KayserisporStéphane BahokenKayserispor19303
GalatasarayAbdülkerim BardakçıGalatasaray21303
KayserisporAli KarimiKayserispor27303
MKE AnkaragücüRijad BajićMKE Ankaragücü20303
PendiksporThuramPendikspor18303
SamsunsporErcan KaraSamsunspor21303
AntalyasporDario ŠarićAntalyaspor28303
SamsunsporRick van DrongelenSamsunspor24303
AlanyasporCarlos EduardoAlanyaspor25303
Gaziantep FKDeian SorescuGaziantep FK12303
Çaykur RizesporMartin MinchevÇaykur Rizespor27303
Gaziantep FKArda KızıldağGaziantep FK25303
150AlanyasporEfecan KaracaAlanyaspor30213
Fatih Karagümrük SKRyan MendesFatih Karagümrük SK18213
TrabzonsporTaxiarchis FountasTrabzonspor23213
SivassporQueensy MenigSivasspor7213
Fatih Karagümrük SKKevin LasagnaFatih Karagümrük SK22213
KonyasporMarlos MorenoKonyaspor27213
KayserisporDuckens NazonKayserispor7213
AlanyasporNicolas JanvierAlanyaspor27213
158PendiksporErdem ÖzgençPendikspor16123
PendiksporSequeiraPendikspor29123
Kasımpaşa SKKenneth OmeruoKasımpaşa SK22123
İstanbulspor AŞAli Yaşarİstanbulspor AŞ26123
BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş22123
SamsunsporZeki YavruSamsunspor23123
SivassporAaron AppindangoyéSivasspor25123
AlanyasporFlorent HadergjonajAlanyaspor24123
HataysporDoğukan SinikHatayspor5123
SivassporRoman KvětSivasspor22123
168BeşiktaşJonas SvenssonBeşiktaş19033
BeşiktaşAnte RebićBeşiktaş15033
TrabzonsporThomas MeunierTrabzonspor8033
PendiksporArnaud LusambaPendikspor21033
BeşiktaşAmir HadžiahmetovićBeşiktaş18033
Çaykur RizesporEmirhan TopçuÇaykur Rizespor28033
HataysporJoelson FernandesHatayspor25033
GalatasarayTetêGalatasaray28033
Çaykur RizesporTaha ŞahinÇaykur Rizespor28033
177Gaziantep FKNicolas N´KoulouGaziantep FK27202
MKE AnkaragücüFederico MachedaMKE Ankaragücü16202
KonyasporSteven NzonziKonyaspor27202
AlanyasporJure BalkovecAlanyaspor22202
PendiksporAbdoulay DiabyPendikspor23202
SivassporCaner OsmanpaşaSivasspor26202
İstanbulspor AŞIbrahim Yilmazİstanbulspor AŞ7202
FenerbahçeAlexander DjikuFenerbahçe20202
Gaziantep FKMarko JevtovićGaziantep FK25202
KonyasporRobert MurićKonyaspor16202
GalatasarayDavinson SánchezGalatasaray16202
Kasımpaşa SKGökhan GülKasımpaşa SK32202
TrabzonsporFilip BenkovićTrabzonspor13202
MKE AnkaragücüChristian BassogogMKE Ankaragücü7202
Adana DemirsporAndreaw GravillonAdana Demirspor27202
SivassporGerson RodriguesSivasspor13202
GalatasarayVictor NelssonGalatasaray26202
Gaziantep FKOgün ÖzçiçekGaziantep FK23202
Çaykur RizesporAttila MocsiÇaykur Rizespor23202
KonyasporUğurcan YazğılıKonyaspor30202
Çaykur RizesporMuammer SarıkayaÇaykur Rizespor29202
BeşiktaşErnest MuçiBeşiktaş7202
BeşiktaşJackson MulekaBeşiktaş25202
HataysporMassanga MatondoHatayspor23202
201İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir18112
SamsunsporSoner AydoğduSamsunspor16112
FenerbahçeJoshua KingFenerbahçe12112
Gaziantep FKPapy DjilobodjiGaziantep FK28112
HataysporFaouzi GhoulamHatayspor17112
GalatasarayKaan AyhanGalatasaray28112
KayserisporJulian JeanvierKayserispor11112
SamsunsporTaylan AntalyalıSamsunspor20112
SamsunsporĽubomír ŠatkaSamsunspor26112
PendiksporEndri ҪekiҫiPendikspor20112
KonyasporAhmet OğuzKonyaspor25112
GalatasarayLucas TorreiraGalatasaray28112
Çaykur RizesporGustavo SauerÇaykur Rizespor27112
Kasımpaşa SKJulien NgoyKasımpaşa SK19112
Adana DemirsporTayfun AydoğanAdana Demirspor14112
TrabzonsporUmut BozokTrabzonspor10112
MKE AnkaragücüAli GünerenMKE Ankaragücü28112
Adana DemirsporCherif NdiayeAdana Demirspor2112
İstanbulspor AŞEduart Rrocaİstanbulspor AŞ15112
TrabzonsporBerat ÖzdemirTrabzonspor27112
Adana DemirsporYoucef AtalAdana Demirspor5112
AlanyasporRichardAlanyaspor28112
HataysporGuy-Marcelin KilamaHatayspor28112
İstanbul BaşakşehirEmirhan İlkhanİstanbul Başakşehir25112
Kasımpaşa SKYasin ÖzcanKasımpaşa SK32112
226FenerbahçeSerdar AzizFenerbahçe11022
BeşiktaşOnur BulutBeşiktaş26022
PendiksporFredrik MidtsjøPendikspor21022
AntalyasporZymer BytyqiAntalyaspor27022
MKE AnkaragücüMatěj HanousekMKE Ankaragücü21022
KayserisporRamazan CivelekKayserispor29022
SivassporBurak KapacakSivasspor18022
Çaykur RizesporMithat PalaÇaykur Rizespor24022
AntalyasporJakub KałuzińskiAntalyaspor24022
235AlanyasporLeroy FerAlanyaspor25101
MKE AnkaragücüAlper UludağMKE Ankaragücü9101
İstanbul BaşakşehirSerdar Gürlerİstanbul Başakşehir19101
İstanbulspor AŞDemeaco Duhaneyİstanbulspor AŞ22101
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor29101
KayserisporMehdi BourabiaKayserispor7101
GalatasarayCédric BakambuGalatasaray10101
GalatasaraySérgio OliveiraGalatasaray11101
Adana DemirsporBenjamin StambouliAdana Demirspor20101
Fatih Karagümrük SKNazım SangaréFatih Karagümrük SK18101
SamsunsporKingsley SchindlerSamsunspor10101
Fatih Karagümrük SKStefano SturaroFatih Karagümrük SK11101
PendiksporAlpaslan ÖztürkPendikspor15101
AntalyasporBritt AssombalongaAntalyaspor18101
MKE AnkaragücüUroš RadakovićMKE Ankaragücü29101
İstanbul BaşakşehirLucas Limaİstanbul Başakşehir26101
Fatih Karagümrük SKSalih DursunFatih Karagümrük SK20101
PendiksporLeandro KappelPendikspor15101
TrabzonsporStefano DenswilTrabzonspor22101
SivassporModou BarrowSivasspor16101
Fatih Karagümrük SKFederico CeccheriniFatih Karagümrük SK22101
AlanyasporPione SistoAlanyaspor16101
HataysporRayane AabidHatayspor11101
Gaziantep FKAlbian AjetiGaziantep FK4101
Gaziantep FKBrayan RiascosGaziantep FK17101
İstanbulspor AŞModestas Vorobjovasİstanbulspor AŞ22101
GalatasarayDerrick KöhnGalatasaray6101
HataysporKerim AlıcıHatayspor21101
Çaykur RizesporJohn MaryÇaykur Rizespor2101
AntalyasporBahadır ÖztürkAntalyaspor20101
SamsunsporYoussef Aït BennasserSamsunspor22101
AlanyasporFatih AksoyAlanyaspor17101
KonyasporAlexandru CicâldăuKonyaspor29101
SamsunsporLandry DimataSamsunspor14101
Fatih Karagümrük SKEmre MorFatih Karagümrük SK13101
TrabzonsporBatista MendyTrabzonspor26101
PendiksporBerkay SülüngözPendikspor18101
MKE AnkaragücüNihad MujakićMKE Ankaragücü31101
Fatih Karagümrük SKMarcãoFatih Karagümrük SK3101
KonyasporOğulcan ÜlgünKonyaspor27101
Kasımpaşa SKJackson PorozoKasımpaşa SK9101
SamsunsporArbnor MujaSamsunspor7101
GalatasarayCarlos ViníciusGalatasaray7101
TrabzonsporGöktan GürpüzTrabzonspor5101
HataysporArmin HodžićHatayspor19101
GalatasaraySacha BoeyGalatasaray19101
İstanbulspor AŞEmrehan Gedikliİstanbulspor AŞ10101
HataysporMehdi BoudjemaaHatayspor11101
İstanbul BaşakşehirPhilippe Kenyİstanbul Başakşehir24101
KayserisporAnthony UzodimmaKayserispor12101
KayserisporMehmet ÖzbekKayserispor7101
HataysporBertuğ YıldırımHatayspor3101
TrabzonsporPoyraz Efe YildirimTrabzonspor2101
İstanbulspor AŞDjakaridja Traoreİstanbulspor AŞ13101
İstanbul BaşakşehirHamza Gürelerİstanbul Başakşehir5101
290KayserisporHasan Ali KaldırımKayserispor17011
Fatih Karagümrük SKSofiane FéghouliFatih Karagümrük SK22011
AntalyasporÖmer ToprakAntalyaspor18011
FenerbahçeLeonardo BonucciFenerbahçe5011
İstanbul BaşakşehirJosefİstanbul Başakşehir8011
Çaykur RizesporSinan OsmanoğluÇaykur Rizespor1011
BeşiktaşNecip UysalBeşiktaş24011
KonyasporNélson OliveiraKonyaspor15011
SamsunsporSoner GönülSamsunspor20011
KayserisporLionel CaroleKayserispor24011
SivassporUğur ÇiftçiSivasspor31011
HataysporGiorgi AburjaniaHatayspor20011
SamsunsporAlim ÖztürkSamsunspor22011
AntalyasporGerrit HoltmannAntalyaspor7011
Çaykur RizesporGökhan AkkanÇaykur Rizespor28011
Fatih Karagümrük SKDavide BiraschiFatih Karagümrük SK24011
Adana DemirsporKévin RodriguesAdana Demirspor11011
SamsunsporFlavien TaitSamsunspor23011
AntalyasporErdal RakipAntalyaspor24011
HataysporAbdülkadir ParmakHatayspor13011
Kasımpaşa SKOğulcan CağlayanKasımpaşa SK18011
GalatasarayAngeliñoGalatasaray8011
KayserisporOtabek ShukurovKayserispor20011
İstanbul BaşakşehirBerkay Özcanİstanbul Başakşehir29011
Adana DemirsporArber ZeneliAdana Demirspor12011
AlanyasporFidan AlitiAlanyaspor28011
Çaykur Rizesporİbrahim PehlivanÇaykur Rizespor23011
Adana DemirsporSemih GülerAdana Demirspor29011
KonyasporTeenage HadebeKonyaspor6011
Gaziantep FKJamiro MonteiroGaziantep FK7011
Fatih Karagümrük SKIbrahim DreševićFatih Karagümrük SK16011
KonyasporKonrad MichalakKonyaspor4011
MKE AnkaragücüBahadır GüngördüMKE Ankaragücü27011
İstanbul BaşakşehirLéo Duarteİstanbul Başakşehir24011
BeşiktaşValentin RosierBeşiktaş12011
GalatasarayTanguy NdombèléGalatasaray18011
SivassporAlaaddin OkumuşSivasspor16011
SivassporIbrahim AkdağSivasspor21011
MKE AnkaragücüTasos ChatzigiovannisMKE Ankaragücü26011
İstanbulspor AŞKubilay Köylüİstanbulspor AŞ5011
İstanbul BaşakşehirOusseynou Baİstanbul Başakşehir17011
MKE AnkaragücüCem TürkmenMKE Ankaragücü10011
HataysporHalil DervişoğluHatayspor20011
KayserisporKartal YılmazKayserispor23011
SamsunsporMuhammed GümüşkayaSamsunspor11011
TrabzonsporEren ElmalıTrabzonspor30011
GalatasarayEyüp AydinGalatasaray9011
KayserisporTalha SarıarslanKayserispor11011
Kasımpaşa SKErdem ÇetinkayaKasımpaşa SK10011
Fatih Karagümrük SKFlavio PaolettiFatih Karagümrük SK14011
Adana DemirsporMaestroAdana Demirspor6011
BeşiktaşDemir TıknazBeşiktaş17011
KayserisporArif KocamanKayserispor19011
SivassporYunus KonakSivasspor17011

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL31273169:204984
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN31264183:275682
3TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA321641254:421252
4BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES311451241:37447
5Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS321371255:57-246
6Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ311361240:47-745
7SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV3211111038:43-544
8İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS311271239:36343
9AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT311012936:34242
10AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya311012941:42-142
11Adana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAdana DemirsporAda319121048:43539
12KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY311091236:45-939
13SamsunsporSamsunsporSamsunsporSAM311071435:41-637
14KonyasporKonyasporKonyasporKON328121234:45-1136
15MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK327141138:41-335
16HataysporHataysporHataysporHAT317121236:41-533
17Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantepGFK32881635:48-1332
18Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih KaragümrüFSK31791534:39-530
19PendiksporPendiksporPendikspor31791534:61-2730
20İstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİstanbulspor AŞİst31372122:59-3716
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FenerbahçeEdin DžekoFenerbahçe301910,63
2GalatasarayMauro IcardiGalatasaray271860,67
3SivassporRey ManajSivasspor271630,59
4PendiksporMame ThiamPendikspor301450,47
5AntalyasporAdam BuksaAntalyaspor281330,46

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FenerbahçeFenerbahçeEdin Džeko0192330
2GalatasarayGalatasarayMauro Icardi0182527
3SivassporSivassporRey Manaj0161727
4PendiksporPendiksporMame Thiam0142130
5Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKAytaç Kara0131631