Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AS MonacoAS Monaco21432574
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille21491262
    3OGC NizzaOGC Nizza21394156
    4Amiens SCAmiens SC21362252
    5AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne21401148
    Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC21401148
    7Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique21283247
    8Stade ReimsStade Reims21354047
    9Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon21321245
    Toulouse FCToulouse FC21321245
    11FC MetzFC Metz21390144
    12Lille OSCLille OSC21332144
    13Stade RennesStade Rennes21390144
    14Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux21420042
    15Dijon FCODijon FCO21331141
    FC NantesFC Nantes21331141
    17RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg21361039
    18Stade BrestStade Brest21310136
    19Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain21350035
    20Angers SCOAngers SCO21281031

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG21171352:143852
    2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM21126330:21942
    3Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE21114626:19737
    4Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON2196630:21933
    5Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO2195734:191532
    6FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN21102919:19032
    7Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC2194824:24031
    8RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 2193926:26030
    9Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng2186723:25-230
    10Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR2185830:24629
    11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI2178617:14329
    12OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ2185830:29129
    13AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON2185836:36029
    14Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE2177728:27128
    15AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS2184924:32-828
    16FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET2158819:28-923
    17Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ21561016:24-821
    18Amiens SCAmiens SCAmiensAmi21461124:41-1718
    19Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNIM21361216:35-1915
    20Toulouse FCToulouse FCToulouseTOU21331521:47-2612
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco191420,74
    2Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain151300,87
    Paris Saint-GermainNeymarParis Saint-Germain131341
    4Olympique LyonMoussa DembéléOlympique Lyon201220,6
    5FC MetzHabib DialloFC Metz211110,52

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0141919
    2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainNeymar0131813
    Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0131815
    4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMoussa Dembélé0121420
    5FC MetzFC MetzHabib Diallo0111221