Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC MetzFC Metz21491472
2AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne20410461
3Lille OSCLille OSC20531161
4RC LensRC Lens21430358
5Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon21362357
6Stade ReimsStade Reims21433157
7Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain21401253
8FC NantesFC Nantes21391252
9Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux21431151
10OGC NizzaOGC Nizza21450150
11RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg20371250
12AS MonacoAS Monaco21411149
13FC LorientFC Lorient20353149
14Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC20324149
15Clermont FootClermont Foot20251448
16ESTAC TroyesESTAC Troyes20373046
17Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille21311244
Angers SCOAngers SCO20310136
19Stade BrestStade Brest21340034
20Stade RennesStade Rennes21291032

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG21155142:182450
2OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ21124534:181639
3Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM20107328:161237
4Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE21104740:192134
5AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON2196633:231033
6RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL2196636:29733
7RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 2095639:251432
8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON2094734:27731
9FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN2185826:25129
10Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC2078527:27029
11Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO2078528:27128
12Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng2068626:27-126
13Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE2167826:33-725
14Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI2159722:23-124
15FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET21471024:41-1719
16Clermont FootClermont FootClermontCLE20461020:36-1618
17ESTAC TroyesESTAC TroyesESTACTRO20451118:29-1117
18FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL2038915:31-1617
19Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR21381030:50-2017
20AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS20261218:42-2412
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco201260,6
Lille OSCJonathan DavidLille OSC201220,6
3Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain191120,58
4RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg181020,56
Stade RennesGaëtan LabordeStade Rennes211000,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0121420
Lille OSCLille OSCJonathan David0121220
3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0111919
4Stade RennesStade RennesGaëtan Laborde0101521
RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgLudovic Ajorque0101718