Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1AS MonacoAS Monaco347244104
2Stade BrestoisStade Brestois348223103
3RC LensRC Lens34781396
4Stade RennaisStade Rennais34670487
5Havre ACHavre AC34623386
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC34660486
7Clermont Foot 63Clermont Foot 6334590584
8FC NantesFC Nantes34680383
9Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon34551583
10OGC NizzaOGC Nizza34620482
11Lille OSCLille OSC34671280
12Stade ReimsStade Reims34682179
13Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille34572378
14Toulouse FCToulouse FC34751078
15FC LorientFC Lorient34660171
16FC MetzFC Metz34550370
17RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg34591167
18Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain34491262

Blitztabelle

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain292760,93
2Lille OSCJonathan DavidLille OSC341920,56
Olympique LyonAlexandre LacazetteOlympique Lyon291920,66
4Olympique MarseillePierre-Emerick AubameyangOlympique Marseille341740,5
5AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco321610,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0273429
2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonAlexandre Lacazette0192129
Lille OSCLille OSCJonathan David0192434
4Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseillePierre-Emerick Aubameyang0172534
5AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0161832