Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Torschüsse

MannschaftSpieleTorschüsseToreQuote
1PortugalPortugal22955,80
2SchweizSchweiz33056,00
3DeutschlandDeutschland35887,25
4AlbanienAlbanien22237,33
5SpanienSpanien23047,50
6ÖsterreichÖsterreich22438,00
RumänienRumänien22438,00
8EnglandEngland21728,50
9SchottlandSchottland31829,00
10ItalienItalien220210,00
GeorgienGeorgien220210,00
12TürkeiTürkei232310,67
13SlowenienSlowenien223211,50
14PolenPolen225212,50
SlowakeiSlowakei225212,50
16UkraineUkraine227213,50
17NiederlandeNiederlande229214,50
UngarnUngarn329214,50
19TschechienTschechien230215,00
20DänemarkDänemark232216,00
21KroatienKroatien234217,00
22BelgienBelgien235217,50
23SerbienSerbien221121,00
24FrankreichFrankreich232132,00

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER32108:267
2SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI31205:325
3UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN31022:5-33
4SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO30122:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP22004:046
2ItalienItalienItalienITA21012:203
3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB20113:4-11
4KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO20112:5-31
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1EnglandEnglandEnglandENG21102:114
2DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN20202:202
2SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO20202:202
4SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB20111:2-11
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED21102:114
2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA21101:014
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT21013:213
4PolenPolenPolenPOL20022:5-30
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RumänienRumänienRumänienROU21013:213
2BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL21012:113
3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK21012:203
4UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR21012:4-23
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR22005:146
2TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR21013:4-13
3TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE20112:3-11
4GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO20112:4-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1DeutschlandNiclas FüllkrugDeutschland3200,67
GeorgienGeorges MikautadzeGeorgien2211
DeutschlandJamal MusialaDeutschland3200,67
SlowakeiIvan SchranzSlowakei2201
5SchweizMichel AebischerSchweiz3100,33

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1DeutschlandDeutschlandNiclas Füllkrug0223
DeutschlandDeutschlandJamal Musiala0223
GeorgienGeorgienGeorges Mikautadze0222
SlowakeiSlowakeiIvan Schranz0222
5DeutschlandDeutschlandİlkay Gündoğan1123