Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Ballkontakte

MannschaftSpielepro SpielSumme
1DeutschlandDeutschland3832,002496
2SchweizSchweiz3563,331690
3PortugalPortugal2791,501583
4UngarnUngarn3520,331561
5SchottlandSchottland3519,331558
6ItalienItalien2751,501503
7KroatienKroatien2739,001478
8DänemarkDänemark2734,501469
9FrankreichFrankreich2726,501453
10EnglandEngland2703,501407
11SerbienSerbien2672,501345
12SpanienSpanien2668,001336
13TürkeiTürkei2662,001324
14BelgienBelgien2661,001322
15UkraineUkraine2654,501309
16ÖsterreichÖsterreich2629,001258
17NiederlandeNiederlande2627,001254
18SlowakeiSlowakei2603,001206
19GeorgienGeorgien2561,501123
20TschechienTschechien2543,001086
21SlowenienSlowenien2490,50981
22PolenPolen2482,50965
23AlbanienAlbanien2479,00958
24RumänienRumänien2445,50891

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER32108:267
2SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI31205:325
3UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN31022:5-33
4SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO30122:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP22004:046
2ItalienItalienItalienITA21012:203
3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB20113:4-11
4KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO20112:5-31
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1EnglandEnglandEnglandENG21102:114
2DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN20202:202
2SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO20202:202
4SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB20111:2-11
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED21102:114
2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA21101:014
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT21013:213
4PolenPolenPolenPOL20022:5-30
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RumänienRumänienRumänienROU21013:213
2BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL21012:113
3SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK21012:203
4UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR21012:4-23
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR22005:146
2TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR21013:4-13
3TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE20112:3-11
4GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO20112:4-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1DeutschlandNiclas FüllkrugDeutschland3200,67
GeorgienGeorges MikautadzeGeorgien2211
DeutschlandJamal MusialaDeutschland3200,67
SlowakeiIvan SchranzSlowakei2201
5SchweizMichel AebischerSchweiz3100,33

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SlowakeiSlowakeiIvan Schranz0222
DeutschlandDeutschlandNiclas Füllkrug0223
DeutschlandDeutschlandJamal Musiala0223
GeorgienGeorgienGeorges Mikautadze0222
5DeutschlandDeutschlandİlkay Gündoğan1123