Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain12272243
2FC PortoFC Porto10212027
Sevilla FCSevilla FC8210126
4Inter MailandInter Mailand6221025
5Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid8190124
6Lazio RomLazio Rom8240024
Real MadridReal Madrid12240024
8Juventus TurinJuventus Turin8201023
9Bayern MünchenBayern München10181021
10RB LeipzigRB Leipzig8210021
11Chelsea FCChelsea FC13200020
12İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul Başakşehir6190019
13Liverpool FCLiverpool FC10180018
Manchester CityManchester City13180018
15Stade RennesStade Rennes6151018
16FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona8120117
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland6120117
18AtalantaAtalanta8110116
19Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille6131016
20Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC6160016
21Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau5140014
22Manchester UnitedManchester United6111014
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus6111014
24Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach8130013
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg6130013
26Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam691012
27RB SalzburgRB Salzburg6120012
28FC BrüggeFC Brügge681011
29Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew671010
30FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar6100010
31Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund109009
32Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk67007

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Borussia DortmundErling HaalandBorussia Dortmund81011,25
2Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain10820,8
3Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid10600,6
Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC8610,75
Chelsea FCOlivier GiroudChelsea FC8610,75

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundErling Haaland210128
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé481110
3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainNeymar4699
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachAlassane Pléa4578
5Manchester CityManchester CityKevin De Bruyne5378