Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Energie CottbusFelix BrügmannSturm191000,53
Energie CottbusDimitar RangelovSturm181020,56
Energie CottbusBerkan TazMittelfeld171000,59
4Energie CottbusMoritz BroschinskiSturm18500,28
5Energie CottbusAbdulkadir BeyazitSturm16300,19
Energie CottbusJonas ZickertMittelfeld15300,2
7Energie CottbusAxel BorgmannAbwehr12100,08
Energie CottbusMarcel HoppeAbwehr13100,08
Energie CottbusJan KochAbwehr19100,05

Energie Cottbus

Energie Cottbus Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Energie Cottbus
Stadt
Cottbus
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
31.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stadion der Freundschaft
Kapazität
22.528