Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Werder BremenÖmer ToprakAbwehr4148715595,48
2Werder BremenNiklas MoisanderAbwehr43042032493,83
3Werder BremenChristian GroßMittelfeld93353637190,30
4Werder BremenTheodor Gebre SelassieAbwehr155397661587,64
5Werder BremenNuri ŞahinMittelfeld124497752685,36
6Werder BremenJosh SargentSturm1180159584,21
7Werder BremenMaximilian EggesteinMittelfeld144258450983,50
8Werder BremenMarco FriedlAbwehr123276939682,58
9Werder BremenDavy KlaassenMittelfeld154289252082,31
10Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićAbwehr82405329381,91
11Werder BremenMichael LangAbwehr71533418781,82
12Werder BremenYuya OsakoSturm101784121981,28
13Werder BremenPhilipp BargfredeMittelfeld81092613580,74
14Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtMittelfeld112315628780,49
15Werder BremenJohannes EggesteinSturm9872210979,82
16Werder BremenMilot RashicaSturm111343917377,46
17Werder BremenLudwig AugustinssonAbwehr41113514676,03
18Werder BremenNiclas FüllkrugSturm444176172,13
19Werder BremenJiří PavlenkaTorwart152099029969,90

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Gymnastik, Schach
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Kapazität
42.100