Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical30442785
    2Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian30611379
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FC30623176
    4Ross County FCRoss County FC30650275
    5Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC30471365
    6Hibernian FCHibernian FC30542165
    Livingston FCLivingston FC30541162
    8Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC30462157
    9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC29421255
    10Rangers FCRangers FC29362147
    11St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC30440044
    12Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow30320137

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL30262289:1970802.67
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN29214464:1945672.31
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT301441241:383461.53
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE30129940:364451.50
    5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv301091141:392391.30
    6St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ29812928:46-18361.24
    7Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB309101142:49-7371.23
    8Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL30961531:41-10331.10
    9St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM30781524:41-17290.97
    10Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos30781529:60-31290.97
    11Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam30691530:50-20270.90
    12Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID304111531:52-21230.77
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow272200,81
    2Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC201300,65
    3Hibernian FCChristian DoidgeHibernian FC281200,43
    Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC261200,46
    5Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow241110,46

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowOdsonne Édouard0223127
    2Rangers FCRangers FCJermain Defoe0131420
    3Hibernian FCHibernian FCChristian Doidge0121328
    Rangers FCRangers FCAlfredo Morelos0121326
    5Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowRyan Christie0112124