Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
STJ
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gzi
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
HAJ
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
FK
Titograd
OFK Titograd
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeu
Jeunesse Esch
Tobyl Kostanay
TKO
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
11.07.2019 15:30
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
Pyunik FC
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
11.07.2019 16:00
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
Ord
FK Ordabasy
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tor
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
11.07.2019 16:45
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
KF Teuta Durrës
TEU
Teuta Durrës
KF Teuta Durrës
11.07.2019 17:00
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
MAR
FC Alashkert
Makedonija GP
Mak
Makedonija
Makedonija GP
11.07.2019 17:30
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
JKN
JK Narva Trans
FK Budućnost Podgorica
BUD
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
11.07.2019 18:00
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
FK Vitebsk
FKV
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
FC Flora
Radnički Niš
Rad
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Səbail FK
Səbail FK
Səbail FK
CS Universitatea Craiova
UCV
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
11.07.2019 18:30
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FKT
FK Riteriai
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
Bal
Balzan FC
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK
MFK Ružomberok
Levski Sofia
LEW
Levski
Levski Sofia
11.07.2019 19:00
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Ballymena United
Bal
Ballymena
Ballymena United
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
BIJ
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
SK Brann
SK Brann
SK
SK Brann
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
UE Engordany
UE
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
Maccabi Haifa
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
Deb
Debreceni VSC
FK Kukësi
KUK
Kukësi
FK Kukësi
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
LIE
FK Liepāja
Dinamo Minsk
MIN
D. Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
CRU
Crusaders FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Inter Turku
INT
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
KR Reykjavík
KRR
KR
KR Reykjavík
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
SOL
Shakhter Soligorsk
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Speranţa Nisporeni
Speranţa Nisporeni
Speranţa Nisporeni
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
11.07.2019 19:30
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
CS FOLA Esch
Chikhura Sachkhere
CSA
Chikhura
Chikhura Sachkhere
11.07.2019 20:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK
FK Rīgas
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
GAP Connah's Quay FC
Connah's Quay
Con
GAP Connah's Quay FC
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
11.07.2019 20:30
Europa FC
Europa FC
EUR
Europa FC
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
Dun
DAC Dunajská Streda
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
FC Milsami
MIL
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FC Banants
BAN
FC Banants
FC Banants
FK Zeta
Zeta
ZET
FK Zeta
MOL Vidi FC
VID
MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC
11.07.2019 20:45
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
CLI
Cliftonville FC
FK Haugesund
Hau
FKH
FK Haugesund
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
SPA
St Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrköping
IFK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
Rovaniemi PS
ROV
Rovaniemi PS
Rovaniemi PS
Cork City
Cork City
Cor
Cork City
Progrès Niedercorn
Pro
Progres
Progrès Niedercorn
11.07.2019 21:00
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
Hon
Budapest Honvéd
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
SBR
Široki Brijeg
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
11.07.2019 22:00
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
BRE
Breiðablik
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
STJ
UMF Stjarnan
FCI Levadia
TAL
Levadia
FCI Levadia
16.07.2019 17:00
FC Banants
FC Banants
BAN
FC Banants
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički-Stankom
16.07.2019 19:00
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Riteriai
FKT
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
16.07.2019 20:30
OFK Titograd
Titograd
FK
OFK Titograd
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
17.07.2019 18:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
CSA
Chikhura Sachkhere
CS FOLA Esch
CFE
Esch
CS FOLA Esch
18.07.2019 14:00
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
TKO
Tobyl Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
Jeu
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
18.07.2019 16:30
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
Mak
Makedonija GP
FC Alashkert
MAR
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
Široki Brijeg
SBR
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
18.07.2019 17:00
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
TEU
KF Teuta Durrës
FK Ventspils
VEN
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
18.07.2019 17:30
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
INT
Inter Turku
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
18.07.2019 18:00
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
FK
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
FCI Levadia
Levadia
TAL
FCI Levadia
UMF Stjarnan
STJ
Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Rovaniemi PS
Rovaniemi PS
ROV
Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
UCV
CS Universitatea Craiova
Səbail FK
Səbail FK
Səbail FK
18.07.2019 18:30
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
MIN
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepāja
LIE
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
Levski Sofia
Levski
LEW
Levski Sofia
MFK Ružomberok
MFK
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
18.07.2019 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
FK Žalgiris
Budapest Honvéd
Hon
Honved
Budapest Honvéd
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
Breiðablik
BRE
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
Tor
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Ordabasy
Ord
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Kauno
Kauno Žalgiris
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dun
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
FK Haugesund
FKH
Hau
FK Haugesund
Cliftonville FC
CLI
Cliftonville
Cliftonville FC
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
MIL
FC Milsami
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
Akademija Pandev
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
Neftci Baku
Speranţa Nisporeni
Speranţa Nisporeni
Speranţa Nisporeni
18.07.2019 19:30
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
KF Laçi
KFL
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
Pro
Progrès Niedercorn
Cork City
Cor
Cork City
Cork City
18.07.2019 20:00
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
HAJ
Hajduk Split
Gżira United
Gzi
Gżira United
Gżira United
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
KUK
FK Kukësi
Debreceni VSC
Deb
Debrecen
Debreceni VSC
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
IFK
IFK Norrköping
St Patrick's Athletic
SPA
St Patrick's A
St Patrick's Athletic
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
Crusaders FC
CRU
Crusaders
Crusaders FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hib
Hibernians FC
Shakhter Soligorsk
SOL
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
MOL Vidi FC
MOL Vidi FC
VID
MOL Vidi FC
FK Zeta
ZET
Zeta
FK Zeta
18.07.2019 20:30
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
FKV
FK Vitebsk
Kuopion PS
KPS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF
KF Shkupi
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
18.07.2019 20:45
Ballymena United
Ballymena
Bal
Ballymena United
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
TRN
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
BIJ
Bijeljina
Radnik Bijeljina
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
GAP Connah's Quay FC
Con
Connah's Quay
GAP Connah's Quay FC
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Rad
Radnički Niš
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
DOM
NK Domžale
Balzan FC
Bal
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
BUD
FK Budućnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
JKN
Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
St. Joseph's FC
STJ
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
18.07.2019 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
SK
SK Brann
SK Brann
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Europa FC
EUR
Europa FC
Europa FC
KR Reykjavík
KR
KRR
KR Reykjavík
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF1303
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi KukhianidzeDinamo Tbilisi1303
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK1303
Progrès NiedercornMayron De AlmeidaProgrès Niedercorn3311
KÍ KlaksvíkJóannes BjartalíðKÍ Klaksvík3311