Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC6711,17
2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana4601,5
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC6621
4Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol5531
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca6510,83
6FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin4421
Ludogorez RasgradJakub ŚwierczokLudogorez Rasgrad4401
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva4401
Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF5400,8
KAA GentRoman YaremchukKAA Gent4411
Steaua BukarestFlorin TănaseSteaua Bukarest6410,67
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers4401
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona3401,33
14Malmö FFErdal RakipMalmö FF2301,5
Rangers FCJoe AriboRangers FC5300,6
Səbail FKAgabala RamazanovSəbail FK2301,5
Zrinjski MostarStaniša MandićZrinjski Mostar6300,5
Neftci BakuDário JúniorNeftci Baku6310,5
Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF4300,75
Yeni MalatyasporAdis JahovićYeni Malatyaspor4310,75
Shamrock RoversRoberto LopesShamrock Rovers4300,75
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi KukhianidzeDinamo Tbilisi5300,6
AEK LarnacaHector HevelAEK Larnaca6300,5
Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt4310,75
Progrès NiedercornMayron De AlmeidaProgrès Niedercorn6310,5
KÍ KlaksvíkJóannes BjartalíðKÍ Klaksvík6310,5
CSKA SofiaEvandroCSKA Sofia5300,6
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa4300,75
Brøndby IFKamil WilczekBrøndby IF6300,5
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK6300,5
Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona3301
F91 DudelangeDominik StolzF91 Dudelange4300,75
Zrinjski MostarMiljan GovedaricaZrinjski Mostar6300,5
Pyunik FCArtur MiranyanPyunik FC6300,5
Neftci BakuSteeven Joseph-MonroseNeftci Baku6300,5
Piast GliwiceJorge FélixPiast Gliwice2301,5
Dinamo TbilisiLevan ShengeliaDinamo Tbilisi5300,6
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United4300,75
UMF StjarnanÞorsteinn Már RagnarssonUMF Stjarnan4300,75
FK Čukarički-StankomSlobodan TedićFK Čukarički-Stankom4300,75
Fehérvár FCLoïc NégoFehérvár FC4300,75
Neftci BakuEmin MakhmudovNeftci Baku6330,5
Riga FCRoman DebelkoRiga FC4300,75
FC Ararat-ArmeniaAnton KobyalkoFC Ararat-Armenia3301
Linfield FCAndrew WaterworthLinfield FC3321
FC TurinSimone ZazaFC Turin4300,75
Rangers FCSheyi OjoRangers FC5300,6
FK AstanaRúnar SigurjónssonFK Astana4310,75
Zorya LuganskArtem GromovZorya Lugansk2301,5
50Hapoel Be'er ShevaNiv ZrihanHapoel Be'er Sheva6200,33
AEK AthenPetros MantalosAEK Athen2201
KÍ KlaksvíkPatrik JohannesenKÍ Klaksvík6200,33
Debreceni VSCKevin VargaDebreceni VSC4200,5
FC Viitorul ConstanțaBogdan ȚîruFC Viitorul Constanța2201
Wolverhampton WanderersDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers4200,5
AZ AlkmaarCalvin StengsAZ Alkmaar4200,5
Brøndby IFDominik KaiserBrøndby IF6200,33
HNK RijekaAntonio ČolakHNK Rijeka2211
Apollon LimassolSerge GakpéApollon Limassol6210,33
Europa FCAdrián GallardoEuropa FC4200,5
CS FOLA EschDejvid SinaniCS FOLA Esch2221
IFK NorrköpingSimon ThernIFK Norrköping6200,33
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK6200,33
FK SūduvaJosip TadićFK Sūduva4200,5
Riga FCKamil BilińskiRiga FC3200,67
Slovan BratislavaDávid HolmanSlovan Bratislava4200,5
FC TurinArmando IzzoFC Turin3200,67
AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos4210,5
RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg4210,5
Vitória GuimarãesJoseph AmoahVitória Guimarães4200,5
Steaua BukarestFlorinel ComanSteaua Bukarest6200,33
FK SutjeskaBojan BožovićFK Sutjeska2201
FK AstanaRoman MurtazaevFK Astana4200,5
Vitória GuimarãesPêpêVitória Guimarães4200,5
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau2201
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt3200,67
Olimpija LjubljanaStefan SavićOlimpija Ljubljana4200,5
FC FloraMark LepikFC Flora4200,5
FCI LevadiaEvgeniy OsipovFCI Levadia2201
FK Čukarički-StankomLuka StojanovićFK Čukarički-Stankom4210,5
Neftci BakuVangelis PlatellasNeftci Baku5200,4
IFK NorrköpingSead HakšabanovićIFK Norrköping5200,4
Brøndby IFJesper LindstrømBrøndby IF4200,5
Hapoel Be'er ShevaEden ShamirHapoel Be'er Sheva6200,33
KAA GentYūya KuboKAA Gent3200,67
Aris SalonikiNicolas DiguinyAris Saloniki4210,5
Vitória GuimarãesJoão Carlos TeixeiraVitória Guimarães4200,5
Espanyol BarcelonaCampuzanoEspanyol Barcelona1202
Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC5200,4
FC Ararat-ArmeniaOganaFC Ararat-Armenia3200,67
FC Viitorul ConstanțaGabriel IancuFC Viitorul Constanța2221
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben VinagreWolverhampton Wanderers4200,5
Linfield FCKirk MillarLinfield FC4200,5
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga2201
UE Sant JuliàJoel MéndezUE Sant Julià2201
St. Joseph's FCJuan PeñaSt. Joseph's FC4200,5
Cliftonville FCConor McMenaminCliftonville FC4200,5
Chikhura SachkhereMikheil SardalishviliChikhura Sachkhere4200,5
FC AlashkertTiago GalvãoFC Alashkert3200,67
Dinamo TbilisiLevan KutaliaDinamo Tbilisi5210,4

Spielplan

22.08.2019 16:00
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
FK Astana
BATE Baryssau
BBA
Baryssau
BATE Baryssau
22.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
22.08.2019 19:00
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
BYT
Bnei Yehuda Tel
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
22.08.2019 19:30
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hap
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22.08.2019 19:45
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
22.08.2019 20:00
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
22.08.2019 20:30
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
KAA Gent
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
RC
RC Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
Royal Antwerp FC
Ant
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
Partizan Belgrad
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
29.08.2019 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Linfield FC
LFC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
29.08.2019 18:45
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
29.08.2019 19:00
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK
AIK Solna
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Baryssau
Baryssau
BBA
BATE Baryssau
FK Astana
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
BYT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
29.08.2019 19:15
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
29.08.2019 19:30
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
29.08.2019 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91
F91 Dudelange
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Ant
Royal Antwerp FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
MAR
NK Maribor
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasb.
RC Strasbourg
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest