Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC2412
2Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar2301,5
Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol2301,5
Steaua BukarestDennis ManSteaua Bukarest2311,5
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík2301,5
TSC Bačka TopolaSaša TomanovićTSC Bačka Topola2301,5
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat2301,5
FK Bodø/GlimtPhilip ZinckernagelFK Bodø/Glimt2301,5
NŠ MuraKevin ŽižekNŠ Mura2301,5
10FK ŽalgirisLiviu AntalFK Žalgiris2201
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa2201
FK Bodø/GlimtVictor BonifaceFK Bodø/Glimt2201
Rosenborg BKTorgeir BørvenRosenborg BK2201
APOEL NikosiaTomás De VincentiAPOEL Nikosia2201
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC2201
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray1202
DAC Dunajská StredaMarko DivkovićDAC Dunajská Streda2201
Coleraine FCBen DohertyColeraine FC3220,67
FK Bodø/GlimtJens HaugeFK Bodø/Glimt2211
Granada CFYangel HerreraGranada CF1202
KF Shkëndija 79Besart IbraimiKF Shkëndija 792211
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań2201
Rosenborg BKDino IslamovićRosenborg BK2211
Zrinjski MostarJosip IvančićZrinjski Mostar2201
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJosuéHapoel Be'er Sheva2201
FK VentspilsEvgeny KozlovFK Ventspils2201
Motherwell FCCallum LangMotherwell FC2201
FC Ararat-ArmeniaMailsonFC Ararat-Armenia1222
Glentoran BelfastRobbie McDaidGlentoran Belfast2211
Coleraine FCJames McLaughlinColeraine FC3200,67
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC1202
Aarhus GFPatrick MortensenAarhus GF2211
Partizan BelgradBibras NatchoPartizan Belgrad2221
DAC Dunajská StredaIon NicolăescuDAC Dunajská Streda1202
FK RiteriaiGytis PaulauskasFK Riteriai2201
Willem IIEvangelos PavlidisWillem II1202
B36 TórshavnSebastian PingelB36 Tórshavn3200,67
B36 TórshavnMichał PrzybylskiB36 Tórshavn3200,67
Maccabi HaifaNikita RukavytsyaMaccabi Haifa2201
FK JablonecIvan SchranzFK Jablonec1212
Lokomotiv TbilisiIrakli SikharulidzeLokomotiv Tbilisi2201
The New SaintsLeo SmithThe New Saints2201
CSKA SofiaAli SoweCSKA Sofia2201
Progrès NiedercornKempes TekielaProgrès Niedercorn2211
Motherwell FCTony WattMotherwell FC2201
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg1202
47Europa FCAdrián GallardoEuropa FC1101
B36 TórshavnHannes AgnarssonB36 Tórshavn2100,5
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva1101
CSKA SofiaAhmed AhmedovCSKA Sofia1101
Ilves TampereLauri Ala-MyllymäkiIlves Tampere1111
Servette GenèveAlexis AntunesServette Genève1101
FK KairatGulzhygit AlykulovFK Kairat2100,5
Standard LüttichSelim AmallahStandard Lüttich1101
TSC Bačka TopolaGoran AntonićTSC Bačka Topola2100,5
Kolos KovalivkaDenis AntyukhKolos Kovalivka1101
FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel1101
APOEL NikosiaOmer AtziliAPOEL Nikosia1101
Standard LüttichFelipe AvenattiStandard Lüttich1111
CS Universitatea CraiovaŞtefan BaiaramCS Universitatea Craiova1101
DAC Dunajská StredaAndrija BalićDAC Dunajská Streda2100,5
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch1111
Malmö FFJo Inge BergetMalmö FF2100,5
Stade ReimsValon BerishaStade Reims1101
FK Bodø/GlimtFredrik BjørkanFK Bodø/Glimt2100,5
Kolos KovalivkaAndriy BogdanovKolos Kovalivka1101
Hammarby IFDarijan BojanićHammarby IF1101
FC NoahKirill BorFC Noah1101
FC HonkaBorjas MartínFC Honka1101
St. Joseph's FCBoroSt. Joseph's FC1101
Olimpija LjubljanaRadivoj BosićOlimpija Ljubljana1101
Neftci BakuSabir BougrineNeftci Baku2100,5
Aris SalonikiBruno GamaAris Saloniki1101
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers2100,5
Steaua BukarestAlexandru BuziucSteaua Bukarest2100,5
Hajduk SplitMijo CaktašHajduk Split1101
AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand1101
CSKA SofiaGraham CareyCSKA Sofia2100,5
Lincoln Red ImpsLee CasciaroLincoln Red Imps2100,5
Maccabi HaifaTjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa2100,5
The New SaintsAdrian CieślewiczThe New Saints2110,5
Steaua BukarestFlorinel ComanSteaua Bukarest2100,5
FK KukësiGodberg CooperFK Kukësi2100,5
KF ShkupiDembo DarboeKF Shkupi1101
DAC Dunajská StredaÉric DavisDAC Dunajská Streda2100,5
Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC1101
CS FOLA EschDiego ZambujoCS FOLA Esch1101
Apollon LimassolNicolas DiguinyApollon Limassol2100,5
KF Shkëndija 79Ljupco DorievKF Shkëndija 792110,5
FC BotoşaniMarko DugandžićFC Botoşani2100,5
TSC Bačka TopolaBorko DuronjićTSC Bačka Topola2100,5
The New SaintsDean EbbeThe New Saints2100,5
Djurgårdens IFCurtis EdwardsDjurgårdens IF1101
APOEL NikosiaGiorgos EfremAPOEL Nikosia1101
BreiðablikViktor EinarssonBreiðablik1101
FCI LevadiaTrevor ElhiFCI Levadia1101
FK KairatAderinsola EseolaFK Kairat2100,5
FK KukësiPatrick EzeFK Kukësi2110,5
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC2100,5
Zrinjski MostarMiloš FilipovićZrinjski Mostar2100,5

Spielplan

23.09.2020 18:00
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
Apollon Limassol
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
24.09.2020 16:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Celje
NK
NK Celje
NK Celje
24.09.2020 17:30
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
Kuopion PS
FK Sūduva
SUD
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
24.09.2020 18:00
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
FEH
Fehérvár FC
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
Viktoria Pilsen
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
24.09.2020 18:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
24.09.2020 19:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Dju
Djurgårdens IF
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
FLO
Floriana FC
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok
Lokomotiva
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
Sporting Charleroi
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
RBK
Rosenborg BK
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
CSKA Sofia
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36
B36 Tórshavn
24.09.2020 19:30
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
SBU
Steaua Bukarest
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
24.09.2020 20:00
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
SAR
FK Sarajevo
FK Budućnost Podgorica
BUD
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
STI
FC Sheriff
Dundalk FC
Dun
Dundalk
Dundalk FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Dinamo Tbilisi
DIN
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
S79
KF Shkëndija 79
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
Standard Lüttich
Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
FC Kopenhagen
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Hajduk Split
HAJ
Hajduk
Hajduk Split
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
NIK
APOEL Nikosia
Zrinjski Mostar
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
24.09.2020 20:15
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
VfL Wolfsburg
Desna Chernigov
Desna
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
Legia Warschau
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
SG
FC St.Gallen
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dun
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC