Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Zweikämpfe

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1FC Schalke 04Salif SanéFC Schalke 0410994414369,23
2FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 04181597523467,95
3FC AugsburgFelix UduokhaiFC Augsburg171728225467,72
4Hertha BSCJordan TorunarighaHertha BSC7733610966,97
5Bayern MünchenNiklas SüleBayern München850257566,67
6RB LeipzigIbrahima KonatéRB Leipzig543226566,15
7Bayer LeverkusenJonathan TahBayer Leverkusen191889728565,96
8Borussia DortmundDan-Axel ZagadouBorussia Dortmund11794112065,83
9RB LeipzigDayot UpamecanoRB Leipzig1923512335865,64
10Eintracht FrankfurtStefan IlsankerEintracht Frankfurt9744111564,35
111899 HoffenheimErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim14834612964,34
12Borussia DortmundMats HummelsBorussia Dortmund2122112334464,24
13SC FreiburgManuel GuldeSC Freiburg111045816264,20
14Werder BremenÖmer ToprakWerder Bremen10734111464,04
151. FSV Mainz 05Alexander Hack1. FSV Mainz 05101206918963,49
16Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC191619325463,39
17RB LeipzigWilli OrbanRB Leipzig9985715563,23
181. FC Union BerlinKeven Schlotterbeck1. FC Union Berlin131358021562,79
19Eintracht FrankfurtDavid AbrahamEintracht Frankfurt141187018862,77
20Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderBayer Leverkusen2327616544162,59
21Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias GinterBor. Mönchengladbach191529224462,30
22Borussia DortmundManuel AkanjiBorussia Dortmund211408522562,22
23SC Paderborn 07Sebastian SchonlauSC Paderborn 071717911028961,94
241. FC KölnRafael Czichos1. FC Köln2018211229461,90
251899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1899 Hoffenheim1616510326861,57
261. FC Union BerlinNeven Subotić1. FC Union Berlin1716610427061,48
27SC FreiburgPhilipp LienhartSC Freiburg12754712261,48
28RB LeipzigMarcel HalstenbergRB Leipzig1920412933361,26
291. FSV Mainz 05Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel1. FSV Mainz 056613910061,00
30Bayern MünchenJavi MartínezBayern München11644110560,95
31FC AugsburgEduard LöwenFC Augsburg13614010160,40
32Bor. MönchengladbachNico ElvediBor. Mönchengladbach2121514235760,22
33RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig1716310927259,93
34FC Schalke 04Benjamin StambouliFC Schalke 049916115259,87
35Borussia DortmundThomas DelaneyBorussia Dortmund6815513659,56
36SC FreiburgRobin KochSC Freiburg2321114435559,44
37Bayern MünchenJérôme BoatengBayern München14735012359,35
38Werder BremenLudwig AugustinssonWerder Bremen7835714059,29
39Hertha BSCKarim RekikHertha BSC131047217659,09
40VfL WolfsburgJohn Anthony BrooksVfL Wolfsburg141228520758,94
41Werder BremenMarco FriedlWerder Bremen1715610926558,87
42Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach8845914358,74
431. FSV Mainz 05Jeffrey Bruma1. FSV Mainz 05121127919158,64
44Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München2119013532558,46
45FC AugsburgJeffrey GouweleeuwFC Augsburg14846014458,33
461. FSV Mainz 05Moussa Niakhaté1. FSV Mainz 052220714835558,31
47Hertha BSCMarvin PlattenhardtHertha BSC9825914158,16
48SC FreiburgDominique HeintzSC Freiburg1916512028557,89
49Bayern MünchenDavid AlabaBayern München18997217157,89
50FC Schalke 04Bastian OczipkaFC Schalke 042322516539057,69
51FC Schalke 04Matija NastasićFC Schalke 0411946916357,67
521. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln2020515135657,58
53Eintracht FrankfurtEvan N'DickaEintracht Frankfurt141309622657,52
54Bayer LeverkusenWendellBayer Leverkusen1717312830157,48
55SC Paderborn 07Uwe HünemeierSC Paderborn 079624610857,41
56Eintracht FrankfurtAlmamy TouréEintracht Frankfurt131098119057,37
57Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München2023817841657,21
58Fortuna DüsseldorfKasim AdamsFortuna Düsseldorf121088118957,14
59Bayern MünchenLucas HernándezBayern München9846314757,14
60Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt2121316137456,95
61Werder BremenKevin VogtWerder Bremen16957216756,89
62Bayern MünchenJoshua KimmichBayern München2222317139456,60
63SC Paderborn 07Luca KilianSC Paderborn 07131088319156,54
64SC FreiburgNicolas HöflerSC Freiburg2125119444556,40
651899 HoffenheimStefan Posch1899 Hoffenheim1821216437656,38
66Bayer LeverkusenMitchell WeiserBayer Leverkusen121179120856,25
67Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt141199321256,13
68Bayer LeverkusenDaley SinkgravenBayer Leverkusen8735813155,73
69Bayern MünchenAlphonso DaviesBayern München1924419443855,71
70Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunHertha BSC1713210523755,70
71Hertha BSCMaximilian MittelstädtHertha BSC1919815835655,62
72Bayer LeverkusenAleksandar DragovićBayer Leverkusen950409055,56
73VfL WolfsburgRobin KnocheVfL Wolfsburg1613711024755,47
74RB LeipzigLukas KlostermannRB Leipzig2116913630555,41
75Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München2016012928955,36
761. FSV Mainz 05Pierre Malong1. FSV Mainz 051915612628255,32
77Borussia DortmundŁukasz PiszczekBorussia Dortmund181169421055,24
781899 HoffenheimKevin Akpoguma1899 Hoffenheim12957717255,23
791. FC KölnKingsley Ehizibue1. FC Köln2022318240555,06
80FC Schalke 04MascarellFC Schalke 042327322349655,04
81FC AugsburgStephan LichtsteinerFC Augsburg16937616955,03
821. FSV Mainz 05Jerry St. Juste1. FSV Mainz 051817614432055,00
83SC FreiburgAmir AbrashiSC Freiburg9736013354,89
84VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg2225120745854,80
85SC Paderborn 07Jamilu CollinsSC Paderborn 071925521146654,72
86Hertha BSCNiklas StarkHertha BSC1612310222554,67
87Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC2025521346854,49
88Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt151169721354,46
89Borussia DortmundJulian WeiglBorussia Dortmund13988218054,44
901. FC KölnNoah Katterbach1. FC Köln1212310322654,42
91Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund1814512326854,10
92Werder BremenMiloš VeljkovićWerder Bremen14948017454,02
93Bor. MönchengladbachDenis ZakariaBor. Mönchengladbach2123620143754,00
94Bor. MönchengladbachTony JantschkeBor. Mönchengladbach11958117653,98
951899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch1899 Hoffenheim2120417437853,97
96FC AugsburgTin JedvajFC Augsburg2218415734153,96
971. FC Union BerlinChristopher Lenz1. FC Union Berlin2225421847253,81
98FC AugsburgRani KhediraFC Augsburg2221618640253,73
99VfL WolfsburgMarcel TisserandVfL Wolfsburg1413811925753,70
1001. FC Union BerlinMichael Parensen1. FC Union Berlin6544710153,47

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23154465:263949
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL23146361:253648
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB23136465:323345
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG22134543:251843
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0423134640:291143
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS042399532:32036
7VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2397732:28434
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG23104934:36-234
9SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2396831:33-233
101. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU23921229:36-729
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE23841138:37128
12FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA23761034:47-1327
131. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE22821233:42-926
14Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC23751127:43-1626
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0523711531:52-2122
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9523551323:46-2320
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW23451425:53-2817
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP23441529:50-2116
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München232531,09
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig232130,91
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund211300,62
4Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf221130,5
FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg231110,48

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski4253023
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundJadon Sancho15132721
3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigTimo Werner7212823
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgFlorian Niederlechner10111923
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenThomas Müller1451823