Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ282450,86
2Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ322200,69
3EC BahiaGilbertoEC Bahia311460,45
4Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ221310,59
Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC361300,36
ChapecoenseEveraldoChapecoense331330,39
FortalezaWellington PaulistaFortaleza301350,43
8Grêmio Porto AlegreEvertonGrêmio Porto Alegre301110,37
Ceará SCThiago GalhardoCeará SC331120,33
10PalmeirasBruno HenriquePalmeiras331010,3
Santos FCCarlos SánchezSantos FC331040,3
12InternacionalPaolo GuerreroInternacional23900,39
Athletico ParanaenseMarcelo CirinoAthletico Paranaense30910,3
GoiásMichaelGoiás34900,26
Santos FCYeferson SoteldoSantos FC31900,29
16PalmeirasDuduPalmeiras35800,23
Grêmio Porto AlegrePepêGrêmio Porto Alegre31810,26
18Corinthians SPMauro BoselliCorinthians SP21710,33
Botafogo - RJDiego SouzaBotafogo - RJ32730,22
Grêmio Porto AlegreLucianoGrêmio Porto Alegre25720,28
Santos FCMarinhoSantos FC28700,25
GoiásRafael MouraGoiás22720,32
CSARicardo BuenoCSA28710,25
24EC BahiaArthur CaíkeEC Bahia29610,21
EC BahiaArturEC Bahia31600,19
Atlético MineiroJuan CazaresAtlético Mineiro26610,23
Fluminense RJYony GonzálezFluminense RJ34600,18
GoiásKayke RodriguesGoiás19620,32
PalmeirasLuiz AdrianoPalmeiras13600,46
FortalezaOsvaldoFortaleza31600,19
Flamengo RJReinierFlamengo RJ14600,43
Athletico ParanaenseRonyAthletico Paranaense30600,2
CruzeiroThiago NevesCruzeiro28610,21
São Paulo FCVitor BuenoSão Paulo FC28600,21
35Botafogo - RJAlex SantanaBotafogo - RJ24500,21
São Paulo FCAlexandre PatoSão Paulo FC20500,25
GoiásLeandro BarciaGoiás34500,15
PalmeirasDeyversonPalmeiras24500,21
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional29500,17
EC BahiaFernandãoEC Bahia31520,16
CruzeiroFredCruzeiro30530,17
CSAJonatan GómezCSA26530,19
Avaí FCJoão PauloAvaí FC27530,19
Athletico ParanaenseMádsonAthletico Paranaense27500,19
Athletico ParanaenseNikãoAthletico Paranaense23510,22
Corinthians SPPedrinhoCorinthians SP28500,18
Fluminense RJPedroFluminense RJ10520,5
GoiásRafael VazGoiás31500,16
São Paulo FCReinaldoSão Paulo FC35530,14
Corinthians SPVágner LoveCorinthians SP27510,19
Flamengo RJVitinhoFlamengo RJ24500,21
52São Paulo FCAntonySão Paulo FC29400,14
CSAApodiCSA32400,13
ChapecoenseArthur GomesChapecoense29400,14
Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego TardelliGrêmio Porto Alegre29400,14
Atlético MineiroFábio SantosAtlético Mineiro30430,13
Corinthians SPGustavoCorinthians SP24410,17
PalmeirasGustavo ScarpaPalmeiras27420,15
Fluminense RJJoão PedroFluminense RJ25400,16
Athletico ParanaenseLéo CittadiniAthletico Paranaense21400,19
Atlético MineiroLuanAtlético Mineiro28400,14
Grêmio Porto AlegreLuanGrêmio Porto Alegre20400,2
Fluminense RJMarcos PauloFluminense RJ23400,17
Vasco da GamaMarronyVasco da Gama33400,12
Atlético MineiroNathanAtlético Mineiro20400,2
InternacionalRodrigo LindosoInternacional26400,15
Athletico ParanaenseMarco RubénAthletico Paranaense23400,17
InternacionalWilliam PottkerInternacional10400,4
PalmeirasWillianPalmeiras21400,19
Vasco da GamaYago PikachuVasco da Gama35440,11
PalmeirasZé RafaelPalmeiras26400,15
72Grêmio Porto AlegreAlissonGrêmio Porto Alegre22300,14
Ceará SCBérgsonCeará SC22300,14
FortalezaBruno MeloFortaleza13310,23
Atlético MineiroYimmi CharáAtlético Mineiro18300,17
Botafogo - RJCíceroBotafogo - RJ32300,09
Corinthians SPClaysonCorinthians SP32310,09
CruzeiroDedéCruzeiro20300,15
Atlético MineiroFranco Di SantoAtlético Mineiro20310,15
FortalezaEdinhoFortaleza28300,11
EC BahiaÉlberEC Bahia30300,1
PalmeirasFelipe MeloPalmeiras24300,13
Grêmio Porto AlegreGeromelGrêmio Porto Alegre20300,15
PalmeirasGustavo GómezPalmeiras22310,14
Vasco da GamaFredy GuarínVasco da Gama11300,27
InternacionalGuilherme ParedeInternacional25300,12
Santos FCGustavo HenriqueSantos FC31300,1
ChapecoenseHenrique AlmeidaChapecoense12310,25
Grêmio Porto AlegreJean PyerreGrêmio Porto Alegre10300,3
Botafogo - RJJoão PauloBotafogo - RJ35300,09
FortalezaJuninhoFortaleza32320,09
Avaí FCJuninhoAvaí FC15300,2
Corinthians SPJúnior UrsoCorinthians SP26300,12
Ceará SCLeandro CarvalhoCeará SC26300,12
Flamengo RJLincolnFlamengo RJ11300,27
Grêmio Porto AlegreMaiconGrêmio Porto Alegre15320,2
Vasco da GamaMarcos JúniorVasco da Gama26300,12
Ceará SCMateus GonçalvesCeará SC22300,14
Fluminense RJNenêFluminense RJ26310,12
InternacionalNonatoInternacional25300,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA37286386:335390
2PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL372011659:322771
3Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN37218856:332371
4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE371981062:362665
5Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP371891051:321963
6São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO371612937:29860
7Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR371414941:32956
8InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT371591342:38454
9FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza371481548:48050
10EC BahiaEC BahiaBahiaBah3712131243:41249
11GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI371471643:62-1949
12Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM371391544:47-348
13Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS3712121338:44-648
14Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU3711101636:45-943
15Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT371332130:44-1442
16Ceará SCCeará SCCeará SC371081935:40-538
17CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU377151527:44-1736
18CSACSACSACSA37882123:56-3332
19ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA377102030:51-2131
20Avaí FCAvaí FCAvaíAVA373102418:62-4419
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.12.2019 20:00
Internacional
Internacional
INT
Internacional
Atlético Mineiro
CAM
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
CRU
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
PAL
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
EC Bahia
Bah
Bahia
EC Bahia
Corinthians SP
Corinthians
COR
Corinthians SP
Fluminense RJ
FLU
Fluminense
Fluminense RJ
Santos FC
Santos FC
SAN
Santos FC
Flamengo RJ
FLA
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
VAS
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
CHA
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
Botafogo - RJ
Botafogo
BOT
Botafogo - RJ
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
Ceará SC
Avaí FC
Avaí
AVA
Avaí FC
Athletico Paranaense
CAP
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
Goiás
Goiás
GOI
Goiás
Grêmio Porto Alegre
GRE
Grêmio
Grêmio Porto Alegre
CSA
CSA
CSA
CSA
São Paulo FC
SAO
São Paulo FC
São Paulo FC