Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen
Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Santos FCSantos FC389564133
    2Avaí FCAvaí FC387828124
    Fluminense RJFluminense RJ387854113
    4Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama389722113
    5GoiásGoiás388234111
    6InternacionalInternacional389403109
    7São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC388224108
    8Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJ389121102
    9CSACSA388831102
    10ChapecoenseChapecoense387714100
    11CruzeiroCruzeiro38795199
    12Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ38872198
    13FortalezaFortaleza38755195
    14Ceará SCCeará SC38841192
    15PalmeirasPalmeiras38711389
    16Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro38663285
    17Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense38821085
    18Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre38771185
    19EC BahiaEC Bahia38614283
    20Corinthians SPCorinthians SP38700175

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA38286486:374990
    2Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN38228860:332774
    3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL382111661:322974
    4Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE381981164:392565
    5Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP3818101051:321964
    6São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO381712939:30963
    7InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT381691344:39557
    8Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR3814141042:34856
    9FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza381581550:49153
    10GoiásGoiásGoiásGOI381571646:64-1852
    11EC BahiaEC BahiaBahiaBah3812131344:43149
    12Vasco da GamaVasco da GamaVasco da GamaVAS3812131339:45-649
    13Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM381391645:49-448
    14Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU3812101638:46-846
    15Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT381342131:45-1443
    16Ceará SCCeará SCCeará SC381091936:41-539
    17CruzeiroCruzeiroCruzeiroCRU387151627:46-1936
    18CSACSACSACSA38882224:58-3432
    19ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA387112031:52-2132
    20Avaí FCAvaí FCAvaíAVA383112418:62-4420
    • Copa Libertadores
    • Playoffs
    • Copa Sudamericana
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ292550,86
    2Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ332100,64
    3Santos FCEduardo SashaSantos FC371400,38
    EC BahiaGilbertoEC Bahia321460,44
    5Flamengo RJGiorgian de ArrascaetaFlamengo RJ231310,57

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0253429
    2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJBruno Henrique0212533
    3Santos FCSantos FCEduardo Sasha0141537
    EC BahiaEC BahiaGilberto0141732
    5FortalezaFortalezaWellington Paulista0131631