Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Patronato de ParanáPatronato de Paraná23645499
2IndependienteIndependiente23664498
3Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La Plata23714188
4HuracánHuracán23662387
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán23662387
6Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors23615286
7Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba23585283
8River PlateRiver Plate23631381
9San LorenzoSan Lorenzo23602381
10Racing ClubRacing Club23532479
11Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz23514378
12AldosiviAldosivi23683077
13BanfieldBanfield23661174
14Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe23494271
15Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe23600270
16Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdE23582169
17Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors23593068
18EstudiantesEstudiantes23581166
19Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys23610166
20LanúsLanús23630063
21Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí23482159
22Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield23452156
23Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia23520052
24Rosario CentralRosario Central23480048

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC23146335:82748
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV23145441:182347
3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL23116627:141339
4Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC23912228:23539
5Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG23109422:17539
6Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ23106726:18836
7LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN2399532:29336
8San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS23113932:30236
9Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN2399531:29236
10Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB2398633:25835
11Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS2397737:32534
12Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal23104934:30434
13EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP2386923:22130
14IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND23851027:25229
15Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC2378822:25-329
16Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF23761021:30-927
17BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN2368919:23-426
18Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO2368921:29-826
19Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL23651222:23-123
20Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT23581022:34-1223
21HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR23571117:27-1022
22AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA23641320:35-1522
23Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL23531517:39-2218
24Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD23601722:46-2418
  • Copa Libertadores

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1River PlateRafael BorréRiver Plate201210,6
IndependienteSilvio RomeroIndependiente201240,6
3LanúsJosé SandLanús231060,43
4Talleres de CórdobaNahuel BustosTalleres de Córdoba20900,45
Patronato de ParanáCristian TarragonaPatronato de Paraná23900,39

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1River PlateRiver PlateRafael Borré0121420
IndependienteIndependienteSilvio Romero0121220
3LanúsLanúsJosé Sand0101223
4Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsCarlos Tévez091117
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaNahuel Bustos091120