Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Hallescher FCTerrence BoydSturm251000,4
2Hallescher FCPascal SohmSturm27700,26
3Hallescher FCBentley BahnMittelfeld26520,19
Hallescher FCJonas NietfeldSturm27500,19
5Hallescher FCPatrick GöbelMittelfeld19300,16
Hallescher FCSebastian MaiAbwehr23300,13
7Hallescher FCFelix DrinkuthSturm24200,08
Hallescher FCJulian GuttauMittelfeld20200,1
Hallescher FCMarcel HilßnerSturm8200,25
Hallescher FCBjörn JopekMittelfeld19200,11
11Hallescher FCMathias FetschSturm12100,08
Hallescher FCFlorian HanschSturm16100,06

Hallescher FC

Hallescher FC Herren
vollst. Name
Hallescher Fussball Club
Stadt
Halle (Saale)
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
26.01.1966
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Erdgas Sportpark
Kapazität
15.057