Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Borja MayoralSturm271540,56
2Mason GreenwoodSturm32820,25
3Jaime MataSturm34500,15
4Nemanja MaksimovićMittelfeld36400,11
5LatasaSturm32300,09
6Gastón ÁlvarezAbwehr33100,03
Carles AleñáMittelfeld28100,04
José ÁngelAbwehr29100,03
Stefan MitrovičAbwehr11100,09
ÓscarMittelfeld23100,04
YelluMittelfeld13100,08

Getafe CF

Getafe CF Herren
vollst. Name
Getafe Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Azulones, Getafenses, Azules
Stadt
Getafe
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
30.03.1983
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Coliseum
Kapazität
17.393