Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lennart ThySturm321300,41
2Ferdy DruijfSturm15520,33
Davy van den BergMittelfeld30500,17
Ody VelanasMittelfeld31500,16
5Younes NamliMittelfeld30400,13
6Eliano ReijndersSturm32300,09
Tolis VelliosSturm27300,11
8Filip KrastevMittelfeld14200,14
Thomas LamAbwehr31200,06
Anselmo Mac NultyAbwehr31200,06
11Silvester van der WaterSturm12100,08

PEC Zwolle

PEC Zwolle Herren
vollst. Name
Prins Hendrik Ende Desespereert Nimmer Combinatie Zwolle
Spitzname
Blauwvingers
Stadt
Zwolle
Land
Niederlande
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
12.06.1910
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
MAC³PARK stadion
Kapazität
12.500