Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ardon JashariMittelfeld24500,21
Max MeyerMittelfeld23530,22
3Sofyan ChaderMittelfeld18400,22
Lars VilligerSturm22400,18
5Pius DornAbwehr22300,14
Thibault KlidjeSturm11300,27
7Jakub KadákMittelfeld18210,11
Severin OttigerAbwehr21200,1
9Asumah AbubakarSturm7100,14
Adrian GrbićSturm2110,5
Teddy OkouSturm21100,05
Denis SimaniAbwehr20100,05

FC Luzern

FC Luzern Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Luzern
Stadt
Luzern
Land
Schweiz
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
12.08.1901
Stadion
swissporarena
Kapazität
17.966