Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Albert GuðmundssonSturm341440,41
2Mateo ReteguiSturm29710,24
3Caleb EkubanSturm28400,14
4Ruslan MalinovskiyMittelfeld27300,11
5Mattia BaniAbwehr27200,07
Radu DrăgușinAbwehr19200,11
Morten FrendrupMittelfeld36200,06
Morten ThorsbyMittelfeld23200,09
9Milan BadeljMittelfeld33100,03
Davide BiraschiAbwehr1101
Junior MessiasSturm17100,06
Johan VásquezAbwehr36100,03
VitinhaSturm8100,13

FC Genua

FC Genua Herren
vollst. Name
Genoa Cricket and Football Club SpA
Stadt
Genova
Land
Italien
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
07.09.1893
Sportarten
Cricket, Fußball
Stadion
Luigi Ferraris
Kapazität
36.603