Suchen Sie hier nach allen Meldungen

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1EstudiantesMateo ReteguiSturm18410,22
2EstudiantesMartín CauteruccioSturm4200,5
EstudiantesNazareno ColomboAbwehr11200,18
EstudiantesÁngel GonzálezMittelfeld18200,11
EstudiantesEdwar LópezSturm12200,17
6EstudiantesManuel CastroSturm14100,07
EstudiantesNahuel EstévezMittelfeld17100,06
EstudiantesGastón FernándezSturm18100,06
EstudiantesDiego GarcíaMittelfeld16100,06
EstudiantesIván GómezMittelfeld20100,05
EstudiantesFederico GonzálezSturm17100,06
EstudiantesEnzo KalinskiMittelfeld16100,06
EstudiantesFacundo MuraAbwehr12100,08
EstudiantesMatías PellegriniMittelfeld6100,17
EstudiantesFacundo SánchezAbwehr20100,05
EstudiantesJonathan SchunkeAbwehr22100,05

Estudiantes

Estudiantes Herren
vollst. Name
Club Estudiantes de La Plata
Spitzname
Los Pincharratas, El León
Stadt
La Plata
Land
Argentinien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
04.08.1905
Stadion
Jorge Luis Hirschi
Kapazität
28.000