Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Fedor ChalovSturm281370,46
2Anton ZabolotnySturm28910,32
3Victor DávilaSturm22400,18
Abbosbek FayzullaevSturm21400,19
Tamerlan MusaevSturm11400,36
6Milan GajićAbwehr26300,12
7Kirill GlebovSturm9200,22
Maksim MukhinMittelfeld12200,17
Ivan OblyakovMittelfeld26200,08
Willyan RochaAbwehr23200,09
11Ilya AgapovAbwehr15100,07
KhellvenAbwehr22100,05
Víctor MéndezMittelfeld23100,04
MoisésAbwehr24100,04
Mikhail RyadnoAbwehr5100,2
Saša ZdjelarMittelfeld27100,04

ZSKA Moskau

ZSKA Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
27.08.1911
Sportarten
Basketball, Eishockey, Fußball
Stadion
VEB Arena
Kapazität
30.000