Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jørgen Strand LarsenSturm361300,36
2Iago AspasSturm34820,24
3Anastasios DouvikasSturm31600,19
4Williot SwedbergMittelfeld14500,36
5Jonathan BambaSturm27300,11
6Óscar MinguezaAbwehr37200,05
7Tadeo AllendeSturm9100,11
Carles PérezSturm17100,06
Luca de la TorreMittelfeld31100,03
Hugo ÁlvarezMittelfeld12100,08
Carl StarfeltAbwehr27100,04
Unai NúñezAbwehr34100,03

RC Celta

RC Celta Herren
vollst. Name
Real Club Celta de Vigo, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Celtiñas, Celtistas, Celestes, Olívicos
Stadt
Vigo
Land
Spanien
Farben
hellblau-weiß
Gegründet
23.08.1923
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Municipal de Balaídos
Kapazität
31.800