Home Plus Artikel lesen

Unsere Ressorts

Services

Verlagsangebote

Folgen Sie uns auf

Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Samu OmorodionSturm33800,24
2Luis RiojaMittelfeld37530,14
3BenavídezMittelfeld29300,1
Jon GuridiMittelfeld35300,09
Kike GarcíaSturm33300,09
6DuarteAbwehr27200,07
7Andoni GorosabelAbwehr35100,03
Carlos VicenteSturm17100,06
GuevaraMittelfeld36100,03
Javi LópezAbwehr31100,03
Abde RebbachSturm22100,05
Aleksandar SedlarAbwehr11100,09
Giuliano SimeoneSturm13100,08
Facundo TenagliaAbwehr25100,04

CD Alavés

CD Alavés Herren
vollst. Name
Deportivo Alavés, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Babazorros, Patateros, Glorioso
Stadt
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
23.01.1921
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Mendizorroza
Kapazität
19.840